Superprestige #8 – Middelkerke (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 11/02/2017

Course : Superprestige #8 - Middelkerke (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
22
56:24
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
23
56:44
00:20
3
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
24
56:54
00:30
4
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
26
57:01
00:37
5
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
25
57:23
00:59
6
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
29
57:49
01:25
7
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
28
58:10
01:46
8
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
26
58:19
01:55
9
SWEECK Diether
BEL
24
58:22
01:58
10
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
35
58:27
02:03
11
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
28
58:31
02:07
12
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
26
58:35
02:11
13
MERLIER Tim
BEL
25
58:39
02:15
14
SOETE Daan
BEL
23
58:41
02:17
15
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
33
58:53
02:29
16
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
28
59:02
02:38
17
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
32
59:47
03:23
18
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
30
59:50
03:26
19
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
29
01:00:14
03:50
20
GODRIE Stan
NED
24
01:00:23
03:59
21
ADAMS Jens
BEL
25
01:00:48
04:24
22
PEETERS Rob
BEL
32
01:01:10
04:46
23
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
28
01:01:19
04:55
24
BOROS Michael
CZE
25
01:01:34
05:10
25
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
29
01:01:46
05:22
26
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL
26
01:01:54
05:30
27
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
32
01:02:11
05:47
28
VAN DER POEL David
NED
25
01:02:14
05:50
29
MERLIER Braam
BEL
23
01:02:36
06:12
30
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
38
01:02:54
06:30
31
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
23
01:02:59
06:35
32
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
24
01:03:03
06:39
33
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
31
01:03:27
07:03
34
WUBBEN Niels
NED
29
01:04:08
07:44
35
DE CLEYN Dave
BEL
29
01:04:46
08:22
36
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
30
01:04:58
08:34

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
27
49:33
2
DE BOER Sophie
NED
27
49:42
00:09
3
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
37
50:40
01:07
4
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
23
50:41
01:08
5
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
31
50:55
01:22
6
WYMAN Helen
GBR
36
51:00
01:27
7
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
21
51:23
01:50
8
ANDERSON Elle
USA
29
52:25
02:52
9
SELS Loes
BEL
32
52:52
03:19
10
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
23
53:13
03:40
11
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
26
53:42
04:09
12
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
28
54:02
04:29
13
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
19
54:05
04:32
14
WORST Annemarie
NED
22
54:21
04:48
15
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
33
54:40
05:07
16
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
24
54:48
05:15
17
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
NED
21
56:06
06:33
18
HOEKE Geerte
NED
27
56:14
06:41
19
MELLOR Amira
GBR
20
56:15
06:42
20
TER BEEK Linda
NED
30
56:46
07:13
21
VAN DEN BURG Esther
NED
19
56:57
07:24
22
WRIGHT Julie
USA
32
57:27
07:54
23
MAES Shana
BEL
22
58:20
08:47

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
21
49:56
2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
22
50:34
00:38
3
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
22
51:05
01:09
4
ORTS Felipe
ESP
22
51:48
01:52
5
AERTS Thijs
BEL
21
52:16
02:20
6
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
21
52:25
02:29
7
SMETS Gert
BEL
20
52:27
02:31
8
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
21
52:34
02:38
9
JACOBS Johan
SUI
20
52:58
03:02
10
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
21
53:11
03:15
11
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
20
53:42
03:46
12
BAKX Kelvin
NED
21
53:45
03:49
13
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
19
54:13
04:17
14
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
21
54:14
04:18
15
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
19
54:28
04:32
16
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
19
54:45
04:49
17
FLOREN Wesley
NED
20
55:15
05:19
18
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL
21
55:18
05:22
19
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
21
55:22
05:26
20
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
19
55:23
05:27
21
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
19
55:28
05:32
22
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
20
55:37
05:41
23
DEVOS Han
BEL
20
55:43
05:47
24
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
21
55:45
05:49
25
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
22
55:49
05:53
26
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL
20
55:52
05:56
27
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
20
56:15
06:19
28
BONNE Jenko
BEL
20
56:15
06:19
29
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
19
56:34
06:38
30
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
21
56:40
06:44
31
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
BEL
21
58:14
08:18
32
MUSKENS Bart
NED
20
59:04
09:08
33
DECLERCK Mathias
BEL
21
59:29
09:33

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
18
43:25
2
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
18
43:27
00:02
3
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
18
44:10
00:45
4
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
17
44:19
00:54
5
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
18
44:54
01:29
6
ROUILLER Loris
SUI
17
45:27
02:02
7
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
18
45:41
02:16
8
ARTZ Bart
NED
17
45:44
02:19
9
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
18
45:52
02:27
10
KAMP Ryan
NED
17
45:52
02:27
11
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
18
46:10
02:45
12
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
17
46:20
02:55
13
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
17
46:31
03:06
14
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL
17
46:42
03:17
15
FERDINANDE Anton
BEL
17
46:50
03:25
16
BELLENS Jarno
BEL
17
47:05
03:40
17
DEJONGHE Len
BEL
17
47:18
03:53
18
DEWULF Maxim
BEL
17
47:24
03:59
19
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
18
47:34
04:09
20
BRAES Brent
BEL
18
47:58
04:33
21
DE VET Sander
BEL
17
48:09
04:44
22
GEYSELS Xander
BEL
17
48:18
04:53
23
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
17
48:19
04:54
24
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
18
48:37
05:12
25
LOOHUIS Lars
NED
17
49:30
06:05
26
SANTY Arne
BEL
17
49:33
06:08
27
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL
17
49:46
06:21
28
STUER Kwinten
BEL
18
49:58
06:33
29
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
18
50:12
06:47
30
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
BEL
17
50:13
06:48
31
HOUSSIN Bavo
BEL
17
51:41
08:16
32
HOEZ Theo
FRA
18
52:16
08:51
33
CLAUWAERT Maarten
BEL
17
52:57
09:32
34
BOUDREZ Brent
BEL
17
53:19
09:54