Superprestige #8 – Middelkerke (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 13/02/2016

Course : Superprestige #8 - Middelkerke (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:05:01
2
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:05:23
00:22
3
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:05:44
00:43
4
NYS Sven
BEL
40
01:05:50
00:49
5
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:06:01
01:00
6
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
01:06:21
01:20
7
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:06:40
01:39
8
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:07:04
02:03
9
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:07:06
02:05
10
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:07:09
02:08
11
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:07:12
02:11
12
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:07:21
02:20
13
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:07:32
02:31
14
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:08:13
03:12
15
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:08:23
03:22
16
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
27
01:08:42
03:41
17
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:08:42
03:41
18
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:09:03
04:02
19
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
28
01:09:10
04:09
20
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:09:21
04:20
21
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
35
01:10:16
05:15
22
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:10:16
05:15
23
WUBBEN Niels
NED
28
01:10:33
05:32
24
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:10:53
05:52
25
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:11:17
06:16
26
DE CLEYN Dave
BEL
28
01:11:37
06:36
27
HOFMAN Bart
BEL
31
01:12:27
07:26
28
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:12:40
07:39

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
42:52
2
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
43:13
00:21
3
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
43:19
00:27
4
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
43:33
00:41
5
SELS Loes
BEL
30
44:21
01:29
6
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
44:36
01:44
7
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
44:46
01:54
8
ANDERSON Elle
USA
27
44:52
02:00
9
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
45:33
02:41
10
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
46:01
03:09
11
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
46:17
03:25
12
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
46:29
03:37
13
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
19
47:58
05:06
14
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
21
48:30
05:38
15
BAKKER Manon
NED
16
48:31
05:39
16
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
48:43
05:51
17
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
31
48:59
06:07
18
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
NED
19
49:17
06:25
19
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
26
49:24
06:32
20
MAES Shana
BEL
20
49:42
06:50
21
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
50:08
07:16
22
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
16
50:16
07:24
23
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
38
50:19
07:27
24
GODART Suzie
LUX
53
50:23
07:31
25
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
52:36
09:44
26
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED
17
52:43
09:51
27
NOEL Jara
BEL
16
53:36
10:44

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
52:51
2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
53:18
00:27
3
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
53:34
00:43
4
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
53:39
00:48
5
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
54:03
01:12
6
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
54:24
01:33
7
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
54:43
01:52
8
BUDDING Martijn
NED
21
54:57
02:06
9
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
55:19
02:28
10
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
55:30
02:39
11
MERLIER Braam
BEL
22
55:56
03:05
12
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
56:19
03:28
13
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
56:37
03:46
14
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
56:56
04:05
15
JACOBS Johan
SUI
19
57:31
04:40
16
COOLEN Yves
BEL
21
57:48
04:57
17
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
57:58
05:07
18
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
58:05
05:14
19
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
20
58:11
05:20
20
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
58:31
05:40
21
DEVOS Han
BEL
19
58:35
05:44
22
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
21
58:49
05:58
23
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
58:57
06:06
24
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
17
58:58
06:07
25
PRUVOT Nicolas
FRA
21
59:25
06:34
26
WIGGERS Per
NED
19
59:39
06:48
27
TIELEN Dario
BEL
22
59:46
06:55

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
36:38
2
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
36:47
00:09
3
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
36:50
00:12
4
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
36:55
00:17
5
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
37:01
00:23
6
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
37:04
00:26
7
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
18
37:11
00:33
8
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
18
37:18
00:40
9
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
18
37:32
00:54
10
GROOT Mitch
NED
18
37:34
00:56
11
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
37:36
00:58
12
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
37:37
00:59
13
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
38:00
01:22
14
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
18
38:09
01:31
15
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
38:15
01:37
16
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
17
38:42
02:04
17
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
39:08
02:30
18
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL
20
40:23
03:45
19
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
40:40
04:02
20
KALVENHAAR Stijn
NED
17
40:52
04:14
21
TABART Clement
FRA
18
41:09
04:31
22
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
41:11
04:33
23
STUER Kwinten
BEL
17
41:18
04:40
24
QUINTYN Gregory
BEL
18
41:26
04:48
25
MAERTENS Sven
BEL
18
42:00
05:22
26
COUCKUYT Laurens
BEL
18
42:04
05:26
27
DE VEIRMAN Jesse
BEL
18
42:16
05:38
28
VERMEERSCH Arne
BEL
17
42:28
05:50
29
VERBRUGGEN Niels
NED
18
42:44
06:06
30
HOEZ Theo
FRA
17
42:50
06:12
31
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
17
43:06
06:28
32
BOULANGER Lucas
FRA
18
43:31
06:53