Superprestige #7 – Hoogstraten (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 07/02/2016

Course : Superprestige #7 - Hoogstraten (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:00:26
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:00:43
00:17
3
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:01:20
00:54
4
NYS Sven
BEL
40
01:01:48
01:22
5
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:02:06
01:40
6
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:02:23
01:57
7
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
01:02:42
02:16
8
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:03:00
02:34
9
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:03:15
02:49
10
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:03:18
02:52
11
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:03:19
02:53
12
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
33
01:03:19
02:53
13
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:03:24
02:58
14
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:03:25
02:59
15
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:03:25
02:59
16
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:04:13
03:47
17
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:04:20
03:54
18
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:04:25
03:59
19
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:04:54
04:28
20
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:05:02
04:36
21
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:05:19
04:53
22
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:05:23
04:57
23
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
35
01:05:35
05:09
24
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:05:37
05:11
25
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
28
01:06:16
05:50
26
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:06:43
06:17

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
41:13
2
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
41:28
00:15
3
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
41:40
00:27
4
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
42:09
00:56
5
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
42:39
01:26
6
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
42:48
01:35
7
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
42:58
01:45
8
SELS Loes
BEL
30
43:07
01:54
9
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
43:33
02:20
10
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
43:53
02:40
11
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
44:27
03:14
12
BAKKER Manon
NED
16
44:32
03:19
13
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
44:37
03:24
14
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
19
45:03
03:50
15
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
45:17
04:04
16
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Caroline
ARG
23
45:17
04:04
17
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
31
46:37
05:24
18
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
16
47:03
05:50
19
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
47:10
05:57
20
HOEKE Geerte
NED
25
47:10
05:57
21
MAES Shana
BEL
20
47:57
06:44
22
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
21
49:56
08:43

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
50:01
2
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
50:23
00:22
3
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
50:42
00:41
4
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
50:55
00:54
5
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
51:04
01:03
6
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
51:14
01:13
7
BUDDING Martijn
NED
21
51:28
01:27
8
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
51:46
01:45
9
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
51:53
01:52
10
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
52:01
02:00
11
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
52:13
02:12
12
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
52:28
02:27
13
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
52:40
02:39
14
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
52:45
02:44
15
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
53:05
03:04
16
COOLEN Yves
BEL
21
53:28
03:27
17
VAN LAER Ward
BEL
21
54:05
04:04
18
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
21
54:22
04:21
19
DEVOS Han
BEL
19
54:27
04:26
20
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
20
54:54
04:53
21
WIGGERS Per
NED
19
55:24
05:23
22
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
19
55:36
05:35
23
SMITH Scott
USA
22
55:40
05:39

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
44:32
2
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
44:47
00:15
3
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
44:54
00:22
4
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
44:55
00:23
5
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
45:08
00:36
6
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
45:35
01:03
7
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
45:41
01:09
8
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
45:43
01:11
9
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
18
45:45
01:13
10
GROOT Mitch
NED
18
45:56
01:24
11
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
46:06
01:34
12
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
46:27
01:55
13
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
18
46:42
02:10
14
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
47:14
02:42
15
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
19
47:28
02:56
16
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
18
48:01
03:29
17
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
48:06
03:34
18
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
48:26
03:54
19
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL
18
49:35
05:03
20
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
49:56
05:24
21
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
17
50:26
05:54