Superprestige #6 – Diegem (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 28/12/2014

Course : Superprestige #6 - Diegem (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
19
01:05:36
2
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:05:39
00:03
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:05:44
00:08
4
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
01:05:45
00:09
5
VAN DER POEL David
NED
22
01:05:58
00:22
6
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
01:06:04
00:28
7
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:06:17
00:41
8
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
01:06:27
00:51
9
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
25
01:06:35
00:59
10
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:06:37
01:01
11
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
01:07:09
01:33
12
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
31
01:07:35
01:59
13
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:07:41
02:05
14
BINA Martin
CZE
31
01:07:45
02:09
15
GAUDY Patrick
BEL
37
01:07:53
02:17
16
NYS Sven
BEL
38
01:07:56
02:20
17
BOROS Michael
CZE
22
01:08:19
02:43
18
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
01:09:04
03:28
19
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:09:09
03:33
20
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
26
01:09:19
03:43
21
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:09:29
03:53
22
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:09:31
03:55
23
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
22
01:10:22
04:46
24
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
24
01:10:35
04:59
25
MENUT David
FRA
22
01:10:44
05:08
26
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
01:10:56
05:20
27
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
01:11:09
05:33
28
WEBER Sascha
GER
26
01:11:44
06:08
29
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
23
01:12:01
06:25
30
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
26
01:12:12
06:36
31
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
29
01:12:26
06:50

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VOS Marianne
NED
27
40:10
2
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
FRA
22
40:14
00:04
3
NASH Katerina
CZE
37
41:04
00:54
4
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
41:45
01:35
5
LECHNER Eva
ITA
29
42:12
02:02
6
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
31
42:24
02:14
7
ARZUFFI Alice
ITA
16
42:34
02:24
8
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
42:42
02:32
9
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
42:44
02:34
10
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
42:44
02:34
11
SELS Loes
BEL
29
42:46
02:36
12
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
26
42:54
02:44
13
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
18
43:03
02:53
14
ANDERSON Elle
USA
26
43:33
03:23
15
MLKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
21
43:50
03:40
16
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
44:06
03:56
17
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
19
44:10
04:00
18
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
44:30
04:20
19
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
44:35
04:25
20
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
22
44:49
04:39
21
VERHERSTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
44:57
04:47
22
BAUWENS Cindy
BEL
40
45:05
04:55
23
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
18
45:05
04:55
24
BOUTELOUP Laure
FRA
34
45:09
04:59
25
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
40
45:26
05:16
26
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
30
45:29
05:19
27
MENUT Audey
FRA
19
45:37
05:27
28
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
18
45:47
05:37
29
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
20
45:50
05:40
30
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
16
46:21
06:11
31
MAES Shana
BEL
19
46:43
06:33
32
KUIJPERS Evy
NED
19
47:22
07:12
33
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
37
47:28
07:18
34
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
BEL
25
47:36
07:26
35
LEE Diane
GBR
29
47:44
07:34
36
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
ESP
31
48:02
07:52
37
MEEHAN Francine
IRL
36
48:11
08:01
38
GYSLING Mirjam
SUI
27
48:14
08:04
39
LOMAS Sarah
GBR
17
48:36
08:26
40
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL
18
48:44
08:34
41
GODART Suzie
LUX
52
48:52
08:42
42
EIKELENBOOM Lotte
NED
18
49:16
09:06
43
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
30
49:35
09:25
44
LEPIKHINA Ksenia
USA
17
49:42
09:32

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
50:00
2
GODRIE Stan
NED
21
50:04
00:04
3
VENTURINI Clment
FRA
21
50:07
00:07
4
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
50:12
00:12
5
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
50:27
00:27
6
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
18
50:55
00:55
7
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
21
51:02
01:02
8
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
51:14
01:14
9
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
18
51:14
01:14
10
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
19
51:25
01:25
11
SOETE Daan
BEL
20
51:31
01:31
12
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
19
51:33
01:33
13
AERTS Thijs
BEL
18
51:49
01:49
14
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
20
51:53
01:53
15
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
18
51:53
01:53
16
RUSSO Clement
FRA
19
52:08
02:08
17
OWEN Logan
USA
19
52:10
02:10
18
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
20
52:20
02:20
19
MERLIER Braam
BEL
20
52:22
02:22
20
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
18
52:32
02:32
21
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
19
52:41
02:41
22
PAGE Dylan
SUI
21
52:45
02:45
23
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
20
52:58
02:58
24
VAN LAER Ward
BEL
19
53:26
03:26
25
WHITE Curtis
USA
19
53:32
03:32
26
GRAB Dominic
SUI
19
53:36
03:36
27
PEPERMANS Lorenzo
BEL
21
54:02
04:02
28
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
19
54:13
04:13
29
GAY Raphael
FRA
19
54:15
04:15
30
MORICHON Mathieu
FRA
19
54:25
04:25
31
VAN DONINK Gianni
BEL
18
54:46
04:46
32
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
BEL
20
55:09
05:09
33
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
18
55:12
05:12
34
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
18
55:21
05:21
35
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
19
55:36
05:36
36
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
18
55:47
05:47
37
BOUTET Romain
FRA
19
55:55
05:55
38
WASS Gustav
SWE
30
55:55
05:55
39
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
20
56:02
06:02
40
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL
18
56:06
06:06
41
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
20
56:08
06:08
42
GIL Remigiusz
POL
18
56:17
06:17
43
SCHREIBER Steven
GER
18
56:18
06:18
44
JUMEAUX Henry
FRA
19
57:33
07:33
45
ERIKSSON David
SWE
19
58:15
08:15

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
17
44:12
2
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
16
44:37
00:25
3
JACOBS Johan
SUI
17
44:45
00:33
4
HECHT Gage
USA
16
45:07
00:55
5
GULICKX Max
NED
17
45:15
01:03
6
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
16
45:21
01:09
7
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
17
45:31
01:19
8
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
16
45:47
01:35
9
DEKKER Jens
NED
16
45:54
01:42
10
SALA Stefano
ITA
17
46:10
01:58
11
ROSSI Giorgio
ITA
17
46:23
02:11
12
GROOT Mitch
NED
16
46:28
02:16
13
HALEY Gavin
USA
17
46:33
02:21
14
DEVOS Han
BEL
17
46:36
02:24
15
HERMANS Briek
BEL
17
46:40
02:28
16
MUSKENS Bart
NED
17
46:57
02:45
17
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
16
47:06
02:54
18
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
17
47:32
03:20
19
HAIDET Lance
USA
17
47:33
03:21
20
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
17
48:00
03:48
21
CROLLET Yari
BEL
17
48:11
03:59
22
HELSOCHT Liam
BEL
17
48:20
04:08
23
MANDELLI Federico
ITA
17
48:28
04:16
24
DUNN Liam
USA
17
48:32
04:20
25
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
17
48:38
04:26
26
BEARD Cameron
USA
16
48:43
04:31
27
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL
17
48:43
04:31
28
ROBERT Esteban
FRA
17
48:48
04:36
29
GRAB Joel
SUI
17
48:55
04:43
30
STEEGMANS Einar
BEL
16
49:07
04:55
31
GOTKE Rasmus
DEN
17
49:21
05:09
32
DUFOUR Jerry
USA
17
49:27
05:15
33
PETROV Spencer
USA
16
49:27
05:15
34
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
17
49:33
05:21
35
OSTLUND Jonatan
SWE
17
49:35
05:23
36
FIX Brannan
USA
17
49:37
05:25
37
LOBERA Etienne
FRA
16
50:19
06:07
38
PETTERSSON Ted
SWE
16
50:19
06:07
39
SZEDELYI Tomas
BEL
16
50:44
06:32
40
DUNN Cormac
USA
17
52:42
08:30
41
ANDRESEN Andreas
DEN
16
52:53
08:41