Superprestige #6 – Diegem (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 23/12/2016

Course : Superprestige #6 - Diegem (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:06:22
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:06:22
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:06:46
00:24
4
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:07:02
00:40
5
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:07:36
01:14
6
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:07:45
01:23
7
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:07:53
01:31
8
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:07:59
01:37
9
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:08:03
01:41
10
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:08:19
01:57
11
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:08:26
02:04
12
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:09:00
02:38
13
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:09:20
02:58
14
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
01:09:24
03:02
15
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
33
01:09:28
03:06
16
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:09:45
03:23
17
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:09:52
03:30
18
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:09:54
03:32
19
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
24
01:10:36
04:14
20
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:10:50
04:28
21
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
01:10:55
04:33
22
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:11:49
05:27
23
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
39
01:11:57
05:35
24
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
01:12:17
05:55

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VOS Marianne
NED
29
43:11
2
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
43:29
00:18
3
NASH Katerina
CZE
39
43:45
00:34
4
BRAND Lucinda
NED
27
43:58
00:47
5
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
30
44:06
00:55
6
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
44:10
00:59
7
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
44:10
00:59
8
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
29
44:24
01:13
9
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
44:38
01:27
10
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
44:46
01:35
11
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
44:59
01:48
12
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
45:02
01:51
13
SELS Loes
BEL
31
45:06
01:55
14
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
19
45:10
01:59
15
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
45:12
02:01
16
WHITE Emma
USA
19
45:24
02:13
17
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
25
45:28
02:17
18
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
17
45:30
02:19
19
WORS Annemari
NED
21
45:37
02:26
20
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
20
45:46
02:35
21
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
46:01
02:50
22
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
18
46:20
03:09
23
HOEKE Geerte
NED
26
46:45
03:34
24
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
20
46:52
03:41
25
NAGENGEST Fleur
NED
18
47:03
03:52
26
TERPSTRA Anne
NED
25
47:26
04:15
27
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
28
47:28
04:17
28
ARZUFFI Maria Allegra
ITA
22
47:29
04:18
29
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
21
47:33
04:22
30
ERLANDSSON asa
SWE
42
47:39
04:28
31
MAES Shana
BEL
21
47:54
04:43
32
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
26
48:17
05:06
33
JANSSON Ida
SWE
18
48:26
05:15
34
MULDER Zoe
NED
16
48:28
05:17
35
TRUYEN Marthe
BEL
17
48:28
05:17
36
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
21
48:47
05:36
37
KARAMI Miyoko
JPN
42
48:47
05:36
38
GERRITSEN Irene
NED
20
49:04
05:53
39
VERMEIR Aurelie
BEL
24
49:17
06:06
40
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
19
49:31
06:20
41
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED
16
49:42
06:31
42
BOSHKER Julia
NED
17
49:57
06:46
43
PEETERS Jinse
BEL
17
50:18
07:07
44
WILLIAMS Naomi
AUS
36
50:28
07:17
45
MOLIN Saga
SWE
16
50:38
07:27
46
TRABAZAO Irene
ESP
18
50:52
07:41
47
PALM Eva Maria
BEL
19
50:58
07:47
48
MICHELS Laure
BEL
16
51:05
07:54
49
BERKANE Sarah
FRA
16
51:08
07:57
50
DEROO Mieke
BEL
44
51:28
08:17
51
LOCKE Rebecca
AUS
36
51:37
08:26
52
LOMAS Sarah
GBR
19
51:47
08:36

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
52:45
2
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
52:47
00:02
3
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
52:48
00:03
4
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
52:57
00:12
5
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
53:10
00:25
6
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
53:13
00:28
7
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
53:28
00:43
8
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
53:35
00:50
9
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
53:48
01:03
10
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
53:55
01:10
11
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
54:13
01:28
12
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
54:25
01:40
13
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
20
54:26
01:41
14
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
54:37
01:52
15
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
54:47
02:02
16
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
20
54:55
02:10
17
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
18
55:02
02:17
18
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
55:14
02:29
19
HECHT Gage
USA
18
55:16
02:31
20
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
19
55:20
02:35
21
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
55:25
02:40
22
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
55:30
02:45
23
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
55:37
02:52
24
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
55:38
02:53
25
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
18
55:42
02:57
26
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
21
55:45
03:00
27
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
55:48
03:03
28
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
19
55:48
03:03
29
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
55:55
03:10
30
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
55:57
03:12
31
JACOBS Johan
SUI
19
56:06
03:21
32
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
18
56:14
03:29
33
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
56:23
03:38
34
KAISE Julien
BEL
21
56:27
03:42
35
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
20
56:30
03:45
36
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
56:44
03:59
37
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL
19
56:50
04:05
38
DEVOS Han
BEL
19
56:56
04:11
39
SMETS Gert
BEL
19
57:28
04:43
40
BRUNNER Eric
USA
18
57:56
05:11
41
ERIKSSON David
SWE
21
58:11
05:26
42
BOUWMANS Bryan
NED
18
58:30
05:45
43
JANSSON Henrik
SWE
35
58:46
06:01
44
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
19
58:57
06:12
45
CHANCE Maxx
USA
20
01:01:29
08:44

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
38:27
2
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
38:36
00:09
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
38:41
00:14
4
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
16
39:00
00:33
5
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
39:09
00:42
6
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
16
39:23
00:56
7
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
16
39:27
01:00
8
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
39:33
01:06
9
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
17
39:37
01:10
10
ROUILLER Loris
SUI
16
39:44
01:17
11
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
16
39:51
01:24
12
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
39:55
01:28
13
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
16
40:00
01:33
14
MAHER Lane
USA
16
40:02
01:35
15
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
40:09
01:42
16
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
40:13
01:46
17
DE VET Sander
BEL
16
40:17
01:50
18
HORNY Clement
BEL
16
40:21
01:54
19
SPRANGERS Lloyd
BEL
16
40:26
01:59
20
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL
19
40:28
02:01
21
THYS Joren
BEL
16
40:32
02:05
22
TULETT Daniel
GBR
17
40:37
02:10
23
CLYNHENS Jens
BEL
16
40:44
02:17
24
LEMMENS Sander
BEL
17
40:45
02:18
25
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
17
40:48
02:21
26
ARTZ Bart
NED
16
40:58
02:31
27
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
17
41:00
02:33
28
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
41:00
02:33
29
VAN RILLAER Witse
BEL
16
41:12
02:45
30
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
17
41:19
02:52
31
GEURTS Kyro
NED
17
41:24
02:57
32
DE MEYER Jarne
BEL
17
41:29
03:02
33
VREESWIJK Luca
NED
17
41:40
03:13
34
BELLENS Jarno
BEL
16
41:49
03:22
35
BRAES Brent
BEL
17
42:00
03:33
36
CLAY Antonin
FRA
17
42:05
03:38
37
JORDENS Jarno
BEL
16
42:11
03:44
38
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
NED
17
42:13
03:46
39
VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen
NED
16
42:33
04:06
40
BREL Antoine
FRA
16
42:34
04:07
41
CAREME Gregory
BEL
17
42:51
04:24
42
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
42:59
04:32
43
CLAUWAERT Maarten
BEL
16
43:02
04:35
44
HOEZ Theo
FRA
17
43:20
04:53
45
HOUSSIN Bavo
BEL
16
43:21
04:54
46
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
43:36
05:09
47
SEMPELS Gill
BEL
16
43:38
05:11
48
VISSERS Jarno
NED
16
43:57
05:30
49
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
17
44:12
05:45
50
LEWIS Harry
GBR
17
44:20
05:53
51
COCKX Maxime
BEL
16
44:34
06:07
52
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
17
44:34
06:07
53
DALLA VALLE Tommaso
ITA
16
45:08
06:41
54
HASPESLAGH Junior
BEL
16
45:32
07:05
55
ARNOETS Yoran
BEL
17
45:44
07:17