Superprestige #6 – Diegem (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 27/12/2015

Course : Superprestige #6 - Diegem (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
20
59:06
2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
59:06
3
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
59:09
00:03
4
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
59:31
00:25
5
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
59:34
00:28
6
NYS Sven
BEL
39
59:39
00:33
7
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
33
59:50
00:44
8
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
59:50
00:44
9
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
59:51
00:45
10
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
59:56
00:50
11
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
59:59
00:53
12
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:00:01
00:55
13
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:00:08
01:02
14
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
22
01:00:15
01:09
15
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:00:20
01:14
16
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:00:39
01:33
17
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:01:00
01:54
18
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
01:01:10
02:04
19
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
01:01:15
02:09
20
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:01:28
02:22
21
GODRIE Stan
NED
22
01:01:32
02:26
22
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:01:32
02:26
23
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
32
01:01:50
02:44
24
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:02:22
03:16
25
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
01:02:33
03:27
26
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:02:34
03:28
27
WEBER Sascha
GER
27
01:03:08
04:02
28
CANT Kevin
BEL
27
01:03:11
04:05
29
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
34
01:03:11
04:05
30
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
01:03:24
04:18
31
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
23
01:03:56
04:50
32
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
32
01:04:15
05:09
33
DE CLEYN Dave
BEL
27
01:04:40
05:34
34
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
23
01:04:55
05:49
35
LIVERMON Travis
USA
27
01:05:40
06:34

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
42:50
2
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
43:06
00:16
3
LECHNER Eva
ITA
30
43:07
00:17
4
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
43:07
00:17
5
STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
22
43:17
00:27
6
DE JONG Thalita
NED
22
43:29
00:39
7
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
43:43
00:53
8
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
44:41
01:51
9
SELS Loes
BEL
30
44:45
01:55
10
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
44:55
02:05
11
ANDERSON Elle
USA
27
45:01
02:11
12
BRANDAU Elisabeth
GER
30
45:13
02:23
13
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
45:24
02:34
14
DYCK Mical
CAN
32
45:33
02:43
15
BRAND Lucinda
NED
26
45:52
03:02
16
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
45:52
03:02
17
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
45:58
03:08
18
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
46:11
03:21
19
WHITE Emma
USA
18
46:19
03:29
20
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
46:30
03:40
21
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
41
46:39
03:49
22
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
20
46:49
03:59
23
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
25
46:50
04:00
24
BOUTELOUP Laure
FRA
35
46:59
04:09
25
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
47:06
04:16
26
KEMMERER Arley
USA
31
47:15
04:25
27
WEERINK Floor
NED
17
47:18
04:28
28
BAKKER Manon
NED
16
47:21
04:31
29
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
26
47:36
04:46
30
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED
17
47:43
04:53
31
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
32
47:49
04:59
32
BAUWENS Cindy
BEL
41
48:08
05:18
33
JACOBS Lisa
AUS
34
48:25
05:35
34
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
21
48:26
05:36
35
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
17
48:33
05:43
36
SCHAPPERT Anna
CAN
24
49:02
06:12
37
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
16
49:16
06:26
38
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
49:26
06:36
39
CALVEZ Maeva
FRA
19
49:28
06:38
40
LUKESOVA Denisa
CZE
17
49:38
06:48
41
KUIJPERS Evy
NED
20
50:28
07:38
42
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
50:39
07:49

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
52:44
2
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
52:54
00:10
3
BUDDING Martijn
NED
20
53:06
00:22
4
SOETE Daan
BEL
21
53:30
00:46
5
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
53:50
01:06
6
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
54:10
01:26
7
OWEN Logan
USA
20
54:16
01:32
8
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
19
54:20
01:36
9
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
54:24
01:40
10
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
19
54:29
01:45
11
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
54:34
01:50
12
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
20
54:53
02:09
13
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
21
54:56
02:12
14
MORICHON Mathieu
FRA
20
54:58
02:14
15
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
55:04
02:20
16
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
18
55:11
02:27
17
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
19
55:35
02:51
18
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
19
55:50
03:06
19
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
19
56:34
03:50
20
RUEGG Timon
SUI
19
56:37
03:53
21
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
BEL
21
56:39
03:55
22
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL
20
56:48
04:04
23
VAN LAER Ward
BEL
20
56:56
04:12
24
BONNE Jenko
BEL
18
57:11
04:27
25
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
18
57:20
04:36
26
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
19
57:26
04:42
27
HENNAUX Loic
BEL
19
57:37
04:53
28
TIELEN Dario
BEL
21
57:48
05:04
29
VERHEYEN Onno
BEL
21
57:49
05:05
30
WAHLQVIST Dennis
SWE
21
57:50
05:06
31
HALEY Gavin
USA
18
58:06
05:22
32
MEILER Lukas
GER
20
58:23
05:39
33
MONTGOMERY David
IRL
20
58:31
05:47
34
SIREK Adrian
CZE
19
58:45
06:01
35
KLOECK Dario
BEL
19
59:07
06:23
36
FLOREN Wesley
NED
18
59:19
06:35

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
39:07
2
DEKKER Jens
NED
17
39:09
00:02
3
PETROV Spencer
USA
17
39:29
00:22
4
HECHT Gage
USA
17
39:42
00:35
5
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
16
39:48
00:41
6
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
17
39:51
00:44
7
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
16
39:52
00:45
8
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
17
40:19
01:12
9
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
17
40:25
01:18
10
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
40:36
01:29
11
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
17
40:43
01:36
12
BRUNNER Eric
USA
17
40:50
01:43
13
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
17
41:11
02:04
14
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
16
41:12
02:05
15
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
17
41:21
02:14
16
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
16
41:23
02:16
17
TURNER Ben
GBR
16
41:40
02:33
18
GAGNAIRE Maxime
FRA
17
41:46
02:39
19
BEARD Cameron
USA
17
41:48
02:41
20
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
16
41:49
02:42
21
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
16
41:50
02:43
22
TULETT Daniel
GBR
16
41:53
02:46
23
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
17
41:58
02:51
24
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
16
42:10
03:03
25
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
17
42:12
03:05
26
CLOUSE Evan
USA
16
42:16
03:09
27
MRKL Niklas
GER
16
42:17
03:10
28
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
16
42:17
03:10
29
VAN GOETHEM Fabio
BEL
16
42:41
03:34
30
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
17
42:43
03:36
31
HOLLMANN Juri
GER
16
42:46
03:39
32
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
18
42:57
03:50
33
HONZAK David
CZE
16
43:02
03:55
34
SIRUCEK Vaclav
CZE
17
43:11
04:04
35
PALICKA Hynek
CZE
16
43:17
04:10
36
BARROW Noah
USA
17
43:23
04:16
37
SERRE Stef
BEL
17
43:26
04:19
38
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
16
43:38
04:31
39
BRAES Brent
BEL
16
43:42
04:35
40
SMET Jonas
BEL
16
43:56
04:49
41
DE MEYER Jarne
BEL
16
43:57
04:50
42
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
16
43:58
04:51
43
KOK Jack
SWE
17
43:59
04:52
44
PETTERSSON Ted
SWE
17
44:15
05:08
45
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
16
44:27
05:20
46
SZEDELYI Tomas
BEL
17
44:31
05:24
47
JARY David
CZE
17
44:59
05:52
48
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
16
45:11
06:04
49
DE VRIENDT Niels
BEL
16
45:45
06:38
50
LEWIS Harry
GBR
16
45:51
06:44
51
NICAISE Orelien
BEL
16
46:12
07:05
52
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL
16
46:16
07:09
53
LEMBRECHTS Wannes
BEL
16
46:18
07:11
54
OWENS Michael
USA
17
46:24
07:17
55
VALCKE Owen
BEL
16
47:10
08:03
56
AALRUST Hakon
NOR
17
47:34
08:27
57
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
16
49:33
10:26