Superprestige #5 – Francorchamps (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 03/12/2016

Course : Superprestige #5 - Francorchamps (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:00:43
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:01:15
00:32
3
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:01:18
00:35
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:02:08
01:25
5
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:02:15
01:32
6
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:02:21
01:38
7
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:02:23
01:40
8
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:02:36
01:53
9
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:03:02
02:19
10
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:03:13
02:30
11
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:03:56
03:13
12
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:04:38
03:55
13
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:04:42
03:59
14
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:04:57
04:14
15
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:05:27
04:44
16
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:05:33
04:50
17
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:05:56
05:13

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE JONG Thalita
NED
23
45:42
2
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
45:55
00:13
3
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
29
46:07
00:25
4
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
46:38
00:56
5
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
47:16
01:34
6
HOEKE Geerte
NED
26
48:18
02:36
7
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
48:29
02:47
8
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
48:30
02:48
9
Githa MICHIELS
BEL
33
48:58
03:16
10
Loes SELS
BEL
31
49:09
03:27
11
Bianca VAN DEN HOEK
NED
40
49:23
03:41
12
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
42
49:26
03:44
13
PALM Eva Maria
BEL
19
49:29
03:47
14
BOSCHKER Julia
NED
17
49:57
04:15
15
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
50:17
04:35
16
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
50:17
04:35
17
GERRITSEN Irene
NED
20
51:38
05:56
18
VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
23
52:45
07:03
19
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
19
54:16
08:34

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
55:35
2
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
55:48
00:13
3
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
55:53
00:18
4
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
55:54
00:19
5
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
56:35
01:00
6
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
56:52
01:17
7
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
57:24
01:49
8
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
57:26
01:51
9
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
58:02
02:27
10
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
58:14
02:39
11
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
19
58:22
02:47
12
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
58:27
02:52
13
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
58:30
02:55
14
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
58:32
02:57
15
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
58:34
02:59
16
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
58:47
03:12
17
BONNE Jenko
BEL
19
59:40
04:05
18
MUSKENS Bart
NED
19
59:43
04:08
19
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
18
59:47
04:12
20
HENNAUX Loic
BEL
20
59:50
04:15
21
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL
19
01:00:12
04:37
22
BOER Erik
NED
19
01:00:48
05:13
23
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
20
01:01:00
05:25
24
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
01:01:36
06:01
25
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
01:01:55
06:20
26
KAISE Julien
BEL
21
01:02:23
06:48

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
41:22
2
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
41:28
00:06
3
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
16
41:32
00:10
4
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
41:35
00:13
5
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
41:53
00:31
6
KIELICH Timo
BEL
17
41:57
00:35
7
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
41:59
00:37
8
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
42:28
01:06
9
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
42:46
01:24
10
KAMP Ryan
NED
16
43:31
02:09
11
THYS Joren
BEL
16
43:55
02:33
12
PEMEN Dolf
BEL
16
44:14
02:52
13
DE VET Sander
BEL
16
44:36
03:14
14
CLYNHENS Jens
BEL
16
44:40
03:18
15
ARTZ Bart
NED
16
44:41
03:19
16
RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
17
45:22
04:00
17
POLLEDO ARRIOLA Jon
ESP
17
45:33
04:11
18
HORNY Clement
BEL
16
45:35
04:13
19
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
17
45:50
04:28
20
VAN DEN BERG Carlo
NED
17
45:52
04:30
21
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
46:47
05:25
22
GEURTS Kyro
NED
17
47:07
05:45
23
CALVO Jon
ESP
16
47:20
05:58
24
DUSSEK Tom
GBR
16
47:22
06:00