Superprestige #4 – Gavere (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 16/11/2014

Course : Superprestige #4 - Asper-Gavere (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
01:07:45
2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:07:53
00:08
3
NYS Sven
BEL
38
01:08:04
00:19
4
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:08:18
00:33
5
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
01:08:43
00:58
6
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
19
01:09:11
01:26
7
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:09:16
01:31
8
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:09:55
02:10
9
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
01:10:11
02:26
10
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:10:21
02:36
11
VAN DER POEL David
NED
22
01:10:29
02:44
12
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
01:10:31
02:46
13
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
01:10:31
02:46
14
MERLIER Tim
BEL
22
01:10:48
03:03
15
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:11:22
03:37
16
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
01:11:35
03:50
17
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
28
01:11:48
04:03
18
GAUDY Patrick
BEL
37
01:12:15
04:30
19
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:12:32
04:47
20
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
NED
29
01:12:46
05:01
21
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:13:11
05:26
22
FIELD Ian
GBR
28
01:13:11
05:26
23
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:13:11
05:26
24
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
01:13:50
06:05
25
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
29
01:14:01
06:16
26
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
26
01:14:14
06:29
27
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
22
01:14:53
07:08
28
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
35
01:15:06
07:21
29
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
24
01:15:41
07:56

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
41:10
2
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
28
41:19
00:09
3
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
42:15
01:05
4
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
42:54
01:44
5
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
43:52
02:42
6
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
27
44:00
02:50
7
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
44:15
03:05
8
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
44:42
03:32
9
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
31
45:12
04:02
10
ODRIOZOLA Olatz
ESP
31
46:12
05:02
11
DE CROOCK Stephanie
BEL
35
46:25
05:15
12
VAN DEN HOECK Bianca
NED
38
46:27
05:17
13
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
18
47:49
06:39
14
VARDAROS Christine
USA
45
47:49
06:39
15
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
30
48:10
07:00
16
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
18
48:25
07:15
17
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
18
48:42
07:32
18
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
20
48:56
07:46
19
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
26
50:22
09:12

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
20
50:01
2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
51:05
01:04
3
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
51:17
01:16
4
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
51:59
01:58
5
GODRIE Stan
NED
21
52:22
02:21
6
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
21
52:22
02:21
7
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
19
52:35
02:34
8
BUDDING Martijn
NED
19
53:14
03:13
9
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
20
53:55
03:54
10
AERTS Thijs
BEL
18
54:05
04:04
11
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
19
54:15
04:14
12
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
18
54:23
04:22
13
MERLIER Braam
BEL
20
54:32
04:31
14
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
18
54:51
04:50
15
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
20
54:55
04:54
16
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
55:10
05:09
17
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
18
55:26
05:25
18
SOETE Daan
BEL
20
55:28
05:27
19
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
19
55:28
05:27
20
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
18
56:30
06:29
21
VAN LAER Ward
BEL
19
56:50
06:49
22
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
18
57:27
07:26
23
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
18
57:52
07:51
24
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
19
58:15
08:14
25
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
18
58:37
08:36
26
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
18
58:39
08:38

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
17
44:50
2
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
16
45:47
00:57
3
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
16
46:09
01:19
4
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
17
46:12
01:22
5
JACOBS Johan
SUI
17
46:51
02:01
6
FLOREN Wesley
NED
17
47:05
02:15
7
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
16
47:31
02:41
8
BONNE Jenko
BEL
17
47:45
02:55
9
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
16
47:58
03:08
10
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
16
48:06
03:16
11
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
16
48:13
03:23
12
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
16
48:43
03:53
13
WIGGERS Per
NED
17
48:56
04:06
14
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
16
49:24
04:34
15
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL
17
49:36
04:46
16
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
16
49:44
04:54
17
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
16
50:02
05:12
18
CROLLET Yari
BEL
17
50:32
05:42
19
GIL RANERO Jon
ESP
17
50:47
05:57
20
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
16
51:08
06:18
21
VAN DEN EEDE Lauri
BEL
16
51:32
06:42
22
BOER Erik
NED
17
53:49
08:59