Superprestige #4 – Gavere (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 13/11/2016

Course : Superprestige #4 - Gavere (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:03:35
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:04:37
01:02
3
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:04:55
01:20
4
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:05:06
01:31
5
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:05:19
01:44
6
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:05:35
02:00
7
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:06:07
02:32
8
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:06:34
02:59
9
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:06:35
03:00
10
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:06:40
03:05
11
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:06:45
03:10
12
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:06:51
03:16
13
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:08:02
04:27
14
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:08:06
04:31
15
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:08:26
04:51
16
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
01:09:13
05:38
17
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:09:13
05:38
18
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:09:30
05:55
19
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:10:14
06:39
20
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:10:21
06:46

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
44:19
2
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
44:25
00:06
3
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
29
44:46
00:27
4
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
45:07
00:48
5
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
45:13
00:54
6
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
45:52
01:33
7
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
46:05
01:46
8
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
22
46:27
02:08
9
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
46:29
02:10
10
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
47:45
03:26
11
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
18
48:08
03:49
12
HOEKE Geerte
NED
26
48:27
04:08
13
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
18
49:20
05:01
14
PALM Eva Maria
BEL
19
51:37
07:18
15
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
19
51:44
07:25
16
MAES Shana
BEL
21
52:59
08:40

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
51:28
2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
51:59
00:31
3
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
52:41
01:13
4
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
52:52
01:24
5
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
53:21
01:53
6
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
20
53:27
01:59
7
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
53:45
02:17
8
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
54:14
02:46
9
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
54:29
03:01
10
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
54:44
03:16
11
BONNE Jenko
BEL
19
54:45
03:17
12
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
54:55
03:27
13
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
55:11
03:43
14
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
20
55:31
04:03
15
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
55:36
04:08
16
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
18
55:38
04:10
17
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL
19
55:39
04:11
18
JANSEN Richard
NED
21
56:08
04:40
19
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
56:09
04:41
20
HENNAUX Loic
BEL
20
56:26
04:58
21
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
56:38
05:10
22
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
18
57:13
05:45
23
JACOBS Sybren
BEL
20
57:17
05:49
24
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
19
57:23
05:55

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
46:52
2
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
47:26
00:34
3
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
47:48
00:56
4
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL
16
48:15
01:23
5
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
48:30
01:38
6
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
16
48:30
01:38
7
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
48:40
01:48
8
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
16
48:42
01:50
9
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
48:46
01:54
10
ROUILLER Loris
SUI
16
49:02
02:10
11
KIELICH Timo
BEL
17
49:13
02:21
12
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
49:18
02:26
13
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
49:33
02:41
14
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
49:49
02:57
15
THYS Joren
BEL
16
49:49
02:57
16
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
17
49:57
03:05
17
DE VET Sander
BEL
16
50:12
03:20
18
PEMEN Dolf
BEL
16
50:21
03:29
19
CLYNHENS Jens
BEL
16
50:39
03:47
20
DEWULF Maxim
BEL
16
50:42
03:50
21
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
52:01
05:09
22
DE SMET Thibaut
BEL
17
52:28
05:36
23
KONINGS Robbe
BEL
17
52:52
06:00
24
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
53:14
06:22
25
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
NED
17
53:27
06:35