Superprestige #4 – Gavere (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 15/11/2015

Course : Superprestige #4 - Gavere (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
56:52
2
NYS Sven
BEL
39
57:08
00:16
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
57:09
00:17
4
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
57:52
01:00
5
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
58:47
01:55
6
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
33
58:52
02:00
7
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
58:56
02:04
8
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
59:04
02:12
9
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
59:07
02:15
10
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
59:10
02:18
11
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
59:15
02:23
12
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
59:18
02:26
13
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
59:28
02:36
14
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
59:37
02:45
15
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
59:44
02:52
16
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
59:50
02:58
17
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
59:53
03:01
18
ADAMS Jens
BEL
23
01:00:16
03:24
19
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:00:27
03:35
20
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
01:00:40
03:48
21
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
01:00:55
04:03
22
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:00:55
04:03
23
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:00:59
04:07
24
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:01:58
05:06
25
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:02:30
05:38
26
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
24
01:02:57
06:05

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
43:56
2
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
44:16
00:20
3
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
45:01
01:05
4
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
46:12
02:16
5
MAJERUS Chrisrine
LUX
28
46:29
02:33
6
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
47:07
03:11
7
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
47:34
03:38
8
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
48:02
04:06
9
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
48:25
04:29
10
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
48:28
04:32
11
SELS Loes
BEL
30
48:37
04:41
12
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
50:03
06:07
13
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
50:35
06:39
14
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
19
50:38
06:42
15
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
51:13
07:17
16
BAUWENS Cindy
BEL
41
52:28
08:32
17
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
52:29
08:33
18
WEERINK Floor
NED
17
52:59
09:03
19
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
53:45
09:49

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
18
47:06
2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
47:51
00:45
3
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
48:12
01:06
4
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
48:12
01:06
5
SOETE Daan
BEL
21
48:34
01:28
6
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
21
48:44
01:38
7
BUDDING Martijn
NED
20
48:48
01:42
8
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
48:50
01:44
9
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
19
48:57
01:51
10
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
49:10
02:04
11
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
19
49:22
02:16
12
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
19
49:22
02:16
13
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
19
49:23
02:17
14
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
19
50:18
03:12
15
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
20
50:43
03:37
16
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
18
51:14
04:08
17
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
BEL
21
51:21
04:15
18
JACOBS Johan
SUI
18
51:54
04:48
19
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
19
52:06
05:00
20
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
18
52:46
05:40
21
JAECQUES Simon
BEL
18
53:18
06:12
22
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
BEL
20
53:38
06:32
23
VERHEYEN Onno
BEL
21
53:44
06:38
24
TIELEN Dario
BEL
21
53:54
06:48
25
HUMPHREYS Jack
GBR
21
54:13
07:07
26
DEVOS Han
BEL
18
54:18
07:12
27
BAKX Kelvin
NED
19
55:19
08:13
28
CLAEYS Stef
BEL
20
55:26
08:20

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DEKKER Jens
NED
17
41:37
2
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
41:39
00:02
3
GROOT Mitch
NED
17
42:24
00:47
4
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
17
42:43
01:06
5
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
17
42:53
01:16
6
COLMAN Alex
BEL
17
43:04
01:27
7
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
17
43:09
01:32
8
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
17
43:14
01:37
9
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
16
43:27
01:50
10
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
16
43:32
01:55
11
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
17
43:40
02:03
12
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
17
43:49
02:12
13
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
16
44:00
02:23
14
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
16
44:16
02:39
15
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
44:24
02:47
16
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
16
44:28
02:51
17
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
17
44:53
03:16
18
VAN DER BERGH Tuur
BEL
16
45:00
03:23
19
SMET Jonas
BEL
16
45:07
03:30
20
VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
16
45:21
03:44
21
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
17
45:37
04:00
22
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
17
45:38
04:01
23
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL
16
45:45
04:08
24
KIELICH Timo
BEL
16
45:45
04:08
25
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
16
45:46
04:09
26
VAN GOETHEM Fabio
BEL
16
46:25
04:48
27
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
16
46:41
05:04
28
DEFOUR Wannes
BEL
16
49:48
08:11
29
LEWIS Harry
GBR
16
50:03
08:26