Superprestige #3 – Ruddervoorde (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 09/11/2014

Course : Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:03:06
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
19
01:03:06
3
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
01:03:06
4
NYS Sven
BEL
38
01:03:06
5
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
01:03:18
00:12
6
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
01:03:21
00:15
7
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:03:36
00:30
8
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
01:04:03
00:57
9
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
01:04:12
01:06
10
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:04:15
01:09
11
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:04:29
01:23
12
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:04:48
01:42
13
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
01:04:52
01:46
14
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:05:00
01:54
15
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:05:16
02:10
16
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:05:16
02:10
17
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:05:16
02:10
18
MERLIER Tim
BEL
22
01:05:32
02:26
19
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
22
01:05:41
02:35
20
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
28
01:05:43
02:37
21
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:05:54
02:48
22
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
29
01:06:13
03:07
23
BOROS Michael
CZE
22
01:06:28
03:22
24
GAUDY Patrick
BEL
37
01:06:31
03:25
25
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:07:18
04:12
26
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
NED
29
01:07:33
04:27
27
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
26
01:07:37
04:31
28
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
29
01:07:49
04:43
29
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
26
01:08:06
05:00
30
SWEECK Hendrik
BEL
22
01:08:24
05:18

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
45:38
2
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
45:59
00:21
3
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
46:16
00:38
4
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
46:29
00:51
5
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
46:35
00:57
6
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
47:24
01:46
7
COLIN Eva
FRA
21
48:28
02:50
8
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
26
48:49
03:11
9
HORMES Reza
NED
40
49:02
03:24
10
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
49:39
04:01
11
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
18
50:01
04:23
12
BOUCHER Julie
FRA
19
50:14
04:36
13
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
20
50:17
04:39
14
DE CROOCK Stephanie
BEL
35
50:38
05:00
15
VARDAROS Christine
USA
45
50:46
05:08
16
MAES Shana
BEL
19
51:25
05:47
17
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
30
52:24
06:46
18
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
NED
18
52:43
07:05

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
51:17
2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
51:23
00:06
3
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
51:26
00:09
4
BUDDING Martijn
NED
19
51:28
00:11
5
GODRIE Stan
NED
21
51:31
00:14
6
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
21
51:32
00:15
7
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
19
51:45
00:28
8
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
52:14
00:57
9
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
18
52:22
01:05
10
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
19
52:23
01:06
11
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
18
52:41
01:24
12
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
20
52:54
01:37
13
AERTS Thijs
BEL
18
53:23
02:06
14
SOETE Daan
BEL
20
53:30
02:13
15
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
20
53:59
02:42
16
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
18
54:03
02:46
17
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
18
54:09
02:52
18
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
18
54:20
03:03
19
MERLIER Braam
BEL
20
54:22
03:05
20
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL
18
54:32
03:15
21
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
20
54:34
03:17
22
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
19
54:34
03:17
23
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
18
55:04
03:47
24
VAN LAER Ward
BEL
19
55:25
04:08
25
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
19
55:30
04:13
26
JANSEN Richard
NED
19
55:43
04:26
27
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
19
56:02
04:45
28
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
18
56:17
05:00
29
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL
18
56:24
05:07
30
COOLEN Yves
BEL
19
56:35
05:18
31
VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED
20
56:59
05:42

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
17
40:30
2
JACOBS Johan
SUI
17
41:24
00:54
3
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
17
41:38
01:08
4
HERMANS Briek
BEL
17
41:58
01:28
5
BONNE Jenko
BEL
17
42:12
01:42
6
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
17
42:21
01:51
7
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
16
42:28
01:58
8
FLOREN Wesley
NED
17
42:29
01:59
9
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
16
42:45
02:15
10
CORDS Ludwig
GER
17
42:59
02:29
11
COLMAN Alex
BEL
16
43:01
02:31
12
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
16
43:03
02:33
13
DEVOS Han
BEL
17
43:06
02:36
14
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
16
43:14
02:44
15
MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL
17
43:19
02:49
16
BREUGELMANS Michiel
BEL
17
43:19
02:49
17
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
16
43:38
03:08
18
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
17
43:49
03:19
19
SMETS Gert
BEL
17
44:00
03:30
20
QUARTIER Jens
BEL
17
44:11
03:41
21
OVERMEIRE Louis
BEL
16
44:22
03:52
22
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL
17
44:25
03:55
23
SIMON Quentin
FRA
17
44:27
03:57
24
MUSKENS Bart
NED
17
44:27
03:57
25
ROELANTS Jens
BEL
17
44:44
04:14
26
BOUWMANS Bryan
NED
16
45:03
04:33
27
MONTAIGNE Jorn
BEL
17
45:03
04:33
28
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
16
45:09
04:39
29
JAECQUES Simon
BEL
17
45:48
05:18
30
BOUTEN Migel
BEL
17
46:21
05:51
31
PROOST Hakan
BEL
16
46:21
05:51
32
MAENE Jebbe
BEL
17
46:40
06:10
33
COUDEVILLE Laurens
BEL
17
46:41
06:11