Superprestige #3 – Ruddervoorde (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 06/11/2016

Course : Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:05:18
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:05:47
00:29
3
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:06:12
00:54
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:06:27
01:09
5
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:06:40
01:22
6
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:07:10
01:52
7
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:07:18
02:00
8
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:07:25
02:07
9
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:07:29
02:11
10
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:07:31
02:13
11
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:07:34
02:16
12
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:07:45
02:27
13
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:07:50
02:32
14
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:07:52
02:34
15
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:07:54
02:36
16
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:07:58
02:40
17
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:08:32
03:14
18
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
01:08:47
03:29
19
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:09:09
03:51
20
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
31
01:10:02
04:44
21
MERLIER Braam
BEL
22
01:10:04
04:46
22
HUYS Stijn
BEL
30
01:10:51
05:33
23
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:11:07
05:49
24
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
28
01:11:28
06:10
25
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
25
01:12:17
06:59
26
WUBBEN Niels
NED
28
01:12:29
07:11

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
43:29
2
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
44:26
00:57
3
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
30
44:33
01:04
4
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
44:51
01:22
5
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
29
45:05
01:36
6
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
45:13
01:44
7
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
45:19
01:50
8
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
22
45:38
02:09
9
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
46:14
02:45
10
SELS Loes
BEL
31
46:31
03:02
11
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
46:46
03:17
12
VAN DEN HOECK Bianca
NED
40
46:47
03:18
13
VAN DE STEENE Kim
BEL
30
46:59
03:30
14
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
47:00
03:31
15
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
17
47:16
03:47
16
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
20
47:20
03:51
17
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
18
48:01
04:32
18
PALM Eva Maria
BEL
19
48:57
05:28
19
BOSCHKER Julia
NED
17
48:59
05:30
20
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
19
49:15
05:46
21
VERMEIR Aurelie
BEL
24
49:36
06:07
22
TRUYEN Marthe
BEL
17
50:21
06:52
23
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
28
50:37
07:08
24
GERRITSEN Irene
NED
20
50:56
07:27
25
WILLEMS Gertie
BEL
39
50:59
07:30
26
MICHIELS Laurent
BEL
31
51:41
08:12
27
DEROO Mieke
BEL
44
51:43
08:14
28
MASSAGE Birgit
BEL
26
52:25
08:56

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
51:20
2
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
51:35
00:15
3
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
52:21
01:01
4
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
52:44
01:24
5
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
52:57
01:37
6
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
53:11
01:51
7
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
53:26
02:06
8
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
53:40
02:20
9
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
53:49
02:29
10
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
53:57
02:37
11
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
53:57
02:37
12
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
20
54:05
02:45
13
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
54:22
03:02
14
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
54:33
03:13
15
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
20
54:39
03:19
16
BONNE Jenko
BEL
19
54:59
03:39
17
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
20
55:03
03:43
18
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
55:13
03:53
19
DERVEAUX Niels
BEL
19
55:14
03:54
20
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
55:17
03:57
21
JANSEN Richard
NED
21
55:19
03:59
22
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
55:32
04:12
23
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
55:50
04:30
24
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
55:52
04:32
25
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
55:55
04:35
26
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
20
55:56
04:36
27
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
20
56:07
04:47
28
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
56:14
04:54
29
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
56:22
05:02
30
BOER Erik
NED
19
56:28
05:08
31
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
18
56:30
05:10
32
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
19
56:30
05:10
33
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
18
57:07
05:47
34
VAN DEN BOS Perry
NED
19
57:18
05:58
35
MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL
19
58:05
06:45
36
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
19
58:40
07:20

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
36:50
2
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
37:29
00:39
3
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
16
37:44
00:54
4
TURNER Ben
GBR
17
37:52
01:02
5
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
37:55
01:05
6
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
38:06
01:16
7
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
38:13
01:23
8
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
16
38:13
01:23
9
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
16
38:23
01:33
10
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL
16
38:24
01:34
11
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
38:31
01:41
12
ARTZ Bart
NED
16
38:33
01:43
13
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
38:36
01:46
14
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
16
38:44
01:54
15
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
17
38:59
02:09
16
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
17
39:06
02:16
17
DEWULF Maxim
BEL
16
39:19
02:29
18
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
39:39
02:49
19
CLYNHENS Jens
BEL
16
39:45
02:55
20
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
17
39:46
02:56
21
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
39:48
02:58
22
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
16
39:48
02:58
23
GEURTS Kyro
NED
17
39:48
02:58
24
JORDENS Jarno
BEL
16
39:52
03:02
25
YATES Harry
GBR
17
39:53
03:03
26
VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen
NED
16
40:05
03:15
27
DE VET Sander
BEL
16
40:13
03:23
28
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL
17
40:53
04:03
29
LOOHUIS Lars
NED
16
40:53
04:03
30
DECOSTER Louis
BEL
16
41:04
04:14
31
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
NED
17
41:07
04:17
32
VAN DEN BERG Carlo
NED
17
41:20
04:30
33
HOUSSIN Bavo
BEL
16
41:24
04:34
34
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
17
41:26
04:36
35
ANANIE Leo
FRA
16
42:29
05:39
36
COCKX Maxime
BEL
16
42:44
05:54
37
SANTY Arne
BEL
16
42:44
05:54
38
LEWIS Harry
GBR
17
43:45
06:55
39
KALVENHAAR Stijn
NED
17
44:09
07:19
40
NOLIN Jordan
FRA
17
44:15
07:25
41
SLABBINCK Sietse
BEL
17
44:51
08:01