Superprestige #3 – Ruddervoorde (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 08/11/2015

Course : Superprestige #3 - Ruddervoorde (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
01:01:05
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
01:01:20
00:15
3
NYS Sven
BEL
39
01:01:34
00:29
4
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
33
01:02:12
01:07
5
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:02:22
01:17
6
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
01:02:41
01:36
7
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:03:06
02:01
8
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:03:12
02:07
9
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:03:15
02:10
10
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:03:18
02:13
11
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
22
01:03:20
02:15
12
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
01:03:25
02:20
13
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
01:03:38
02:33
14
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:03:41
02:36
15
GODRIE Stan
NED
22
01:03:46
02:41
16
ADAMS Jens
BEL
23
01:03:49
02:44
17
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
01:04:07
03:02
18
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:04:18
03:13
19
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
34
01:04:53
03:48
20
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
01:05:22
04:17
21
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:05:33
04:28
22
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:05:57
04:52
23
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
24
01:06:15
05:10
24
HUYS Stijn
BEL
29
01:06:37
05:32
25
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:06:56
05:51
26
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
27
01:06:59
05:54
27
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
27
01:07:30
06:25

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
40:38
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
41:02
00:24
3
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
41:17
00:39
4
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
41:34
00:56
5
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
42:43
02:05
6
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
43:04
02:26
7
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
43:11
02:33
8
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
43:22
02:44
9
ARZUFFI Alice
ITA
21
43:40
03:02
10
SELS Loes
BEL
30
43:49
03:11
11
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
28
44:10
03:32
12
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
44:23
03:45
13
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
25
45:10
04:32
14
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
19
45:24
04:46
15
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
0
45:24
04:46
16
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
17
45:56
05:18
17
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
41
45:56
05:18
18
BOUTELOUP Laure
FRA
25
46:23
05:45
19
WEERINK Floor
NED
17
46:28
05:50
20
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
20
46:42
06:04
21
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
46:42
06:04
22
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
18
47:11
06:33
23
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
47:16
06:38
24
MAES Shana
BEL
20
47:24
06:46
25
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
NED
19
47:41
07:03
26
TRUYEN Marthe
BEL
16
47:54
07:16
27
WILLEMS Gertie
BEL
38
48:34
07:56
28
DEROO Mieke
BEL
43
48:43
08:05
29
VERMEIR Aurélie
BEL
23
49:17
08:39

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
18
48:48
2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
49:15
00:27
3
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
50:14
01:26
4
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
50:31
01:43
5
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
50:36
01:48
6
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
19
51:00
02:12
7
BUDDING Martijn
NED
20
51:03
02:15
8
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
19
51:06
02:18
9
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
51:10
02:22
10
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
51:41
02:53
11
RUSSO Clement
FRA
20
51:47
02:59
12
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
19
51:56
03:08
13
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
51:58
03:10
14
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
21
52:11
03:23
15
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
21
52:21
03:33
16
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
19
53:04
04:16
17
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
19
53:24
04:36
18
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
18
53:33
04:45
19
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
20
53:45
04:57
20
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
19
53:58
05:10
21
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL
19
54:11
05:23
22
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
19
54:35
05:47
23
BONNE Jenko
BEL
18
54:45
05:57
24
FLOREN Wesley
NED
18
54:49
06:01
25
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
BEL
21
55:04
06:16
26
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
NED
23
55:20
06:32
27
LINDENAU Max
GER
21
55:21
06:33
28
JANSSEN Tim
NED
19
55:22
06:34
29
JAECQUES Simon
BEL
18
55:39
06:51
30
COOLEN Yves
BEL
20
55:46
06:58
31
DEVOS Han
BEL
18
55:52
07:04
32
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
18
56:01
07:13

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
44:42
2
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
45:33
00:51
3
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
17
45:37
00:55
4
DEKKER Jens
NED
17
45:53
01:11
5
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
16
46:09
01:27
6
COLMAN Alex
BEL
17
46:13
01:31
7
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
17
46:16
01:34
8
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
17
46:26
01:44
9
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
17
47:00
02:18
10
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
16
47:06
02:24
11
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
17
47:10
02:28
12
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
16
47:14
02:32
13
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
16
47:14
02:32
14
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
17
47:35
02:53
15
JELINEK Josef
CZE
18
47:52
03:10
16
BREZINA Jonas
CZE
17
47:57
03:15
17
KIELICH Timo
BEL
16
48:06
03:24
18
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
17
48:17
03:35
19
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
17
48:34
03:52
20
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
18
48:43
04:01
21
BASSANI Michele
ITA
17
48:51
04:09
22
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
17
49:23
04:41
23
SMET Jonas
BEL
16
49:28
04:46
24
SIRUCEK Vaclav
CZE
17
49:28
04:46
25
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
16
49:45
05:03
26
HONZAK David
CZE
16
49:45
05:03
27
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
16
49:49
05:07
28
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
16
49:49
05:07
29
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
16
50:15
05:33
30
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
16
50:20
05:38
31
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
17
50:27
05:45
32
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
17
50:46
06:04
33
PETTERSSON Ted
SWE
17
50:47
06:05
34
STUER Kwinten
BEL
16
50:47
06:05
35
DEFOUR Wannes
BEL
16
50:57
06:15
36
BRUN Richard
ESP
17
51:03
06:21
37
HAUPT Tarik
GER
17
51:11
06:29
38
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
16
51:16
06:34
39
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
16
51:30
06:48