Superprestige #2 – Zonhoven (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 02/11/2014

Course : Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
58:04
2
NYS Sven
BEL
38
58:04
3
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
58:17
00:13
4
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
58:37
00:33
5
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
19
59:02
00:58
6
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
59:16
01:12
7
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
59:19
01:15
8
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
59:26
01:22
9
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
59:42
01:38
10
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
59:48
01:44
11
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
01:00:11
02:07
12
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:00:18
02:14
13
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
01:00:18
02:14
14
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:00:18
02:14
15
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
01:00:23
02:19
16
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
01:00:32
02:28
17
FIELD Ian
GBR
28
01:00:38
02:34
18
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:00:52
02:48
19
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
28
01:00:58
02:54
20
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:01:49
03:45
21
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:01:59
03:55
22
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
22
01:02:05
04:01
23
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
29
01:02:08
04:04
24
DE CLEYN Dave
BEL
26
01:02:25
04:21
25
GAUDY Patrick
BEL
37
01:02:59
04:55
26
SWEECK Hendrik
BEL
22
01:03:56
05:52

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
43:28
2
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
28
43:40
00:12
3
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
44:55
01:27
4
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
45:20
01:52
5
STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
21
45:55
02:27
6
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
47:02
03:34
7
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
47:05
03:37
8
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
17
47:35
04:07
9
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
18
48:07
04:39
10
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
48:07
04:39
11
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
20
48:36
05:08
12
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
49:07
05:39
13
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
26
49:08
05:40
14
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
18
49:34
06:06
15
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
18
50:34
07:06
16
VARDAROS Christine
USA
45
50:44
07:16
17
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
40
51:05
07:37
18
SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
16
51:26
07:58

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
20
46:50
2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
47:36
00:46
3
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
47:38
00:48
4
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
48:01
01:11
5
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
48:12
01:22
6
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
19
48:28
01:38
7
SOETE Daan
BEL
20
48:42
01:52
8
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
20
48:46
01:56
9
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
21
48:46
01:56
10
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
20
49:15
02:25
11
BUDDING Martijn
NED
19
49:25
02:35
12
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
19
49:47
02:57
13
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
18
49:51
03:01
14
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
18
49:51
03:01
15
AERTS Thijs
BEL
18
51:04
04:14
16
MERLIER Braam
BEL
20
51:06
04:16
17
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
18
51:10
04:20
18
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
18
51:28
04:38
19
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
18
51:32
04:42
20
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
19
51:45
04:55
21
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
18
52:12
05:22

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
17
38:56
2
JACOBS Johan
SUI
17
39:33
00:37
3
DEKKER Jens
NED
16
40:06
01:10
4
HERMANS Briek
BEL
17
40:14
01:18
5
GULICKX Max
NED
17
40:15
01:19
6
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
16
40:24
01:28
7
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
16
40:32
01:36
8
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
17
40:41
01:45
9
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
16
40:56
02:00
10
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
17
41:00
02:04
11
BOER Erik
NED
17
41:08
02:12
12
FLOREN Wesley
NED
17
41:08
02:12
13
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
16
41:11
02:15
14
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
16
41:14
02:18
15
WAGENMAKERS Robbert
NED
17
41:20
02:24
16
BREUGELMANS Michiel
BEL
17
41:32
02:36
17
SMETS Gert
BEL
17
41:56
03:00
18
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
16
42:06
03:10
19
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
16
42:20
03:24
20
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
17
42:35
03:39
21
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
17
42:35
03:39
22
CROLLET Yari
BEL
17
42:40
03:44
23
SERRE Stef
BEL
16
42:59
04:03
24
HELSOCHT Liam
BEL
17
43:01
04:05
25
ROELANTS Jens
BEL
17
43:01
04:05
26
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
17
43:30
04:34
27
MUSKENS Bart
NED
17
43:33
04:37
28
GROOT Mitch
NED
16
43:36
04:40
29
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL
16
43:53
04:57
30
VAN DEN BOS Perry
NED
17
44:09
05:13
31
BOUWMANS Bryan
NED
16
44:15
05:19
32
EESTERMANS Glenn
BEL
16
44:48
05:52
33
MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL
17
45:04
06:08