Superprestige #2 – Zonhoven (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 16/10/2016

Course : Superprestige #2 - Zonhoven (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:01:15
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:01:15
3
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:01:43
00:28
4
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
01:02:01
00:46
5
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:02:25
01:10
6
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:02:36
01:21
7
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:02:51
01:36
8
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:03:03
01:48
9
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:03:15
02:00
10
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:03:21
02:06
11
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:03:40
02:25
12
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:04:06
02:51
13
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
27
01:04:28
03:13
14
FIELD Ian
GBR
30
01:04:30
03:15
15
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:04:32
03:17
16
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:04:45
03:30
17
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:04:50
03:35
18
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
01:05:11
03:56
19
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
01:05:35
04:20

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
45:58
2
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
46:19
00:21
3
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
30
46:36
00:38
4
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
24
46:52
00:54
5
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
47:31
01:33
6
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
48:01
02:03
7
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
48:27
02:29
8
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
22
49:14
03:16
9
WORST Annemarie
NED
21
49:27
03:29
10
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
18
50:00
04:02
11
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
50:12
04:14
12
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
17
50:27
04:29
13
VAN DEN HOECK Bianca
NED
40
50:28
04:30
14
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
20
50:54
04:56
15
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
51:15
05:17
16
BETSEMA Denise
NED
23
51:40
05:42
17
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
22
52:43
06:45

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
50:58
2
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
51:44
00:46
3
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
52:09
01:11
4
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
52:15
01:17
5
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
52:20
01:22
6
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
52:28
01:30
7
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
52:39
01:41
8
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
52:42
01:44
9
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
52:47
01:49
10
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
53:05
02:07
11
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
53:11
02:13
12
SMETS Gert
BEL
19
53:28
02:30
13
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
20
53:41
02:43
14
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
53:44
02:46
15
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
53:57
02:59
16
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
20
54:23
03:25
17
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
55:04
04:06
18
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
18
55:16
04:18
19
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
21
55:33
04:35
20
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
55:49
04:51
21
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
56:02
05:04
22
JANSEN Richard
NED
21
56:05
05:07
23
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
56:08
05:10
24
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
56:30
05:32
25
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
19
56:37
05:39
26
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
56:59
06:01
27
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
18
57:26
06:28

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
17
40:37
2
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
40:50
00:13
3
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
41:03
00:26
4
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL
17
41:20
00:43
5
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
41:31
00:54
6
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
17
41:35
00:58
7
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
41:37
01:00
8
KIELICH Timo
BEL
17
41:48
01:11
9
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
42:12
01:35
10
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
42:21
01:44
11
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
17
42:21
01:44
12
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
42:22
01:45
13
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
16
42:56
02:19
14
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
16
43:05
02:28
15
DEJONGHE Len
BEL
16
43:12
02:35
16
MAHER Lane
USA
16
43:13
02:36
17
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
43:44
03:07
18
ARTZ Bart
NED
16
43:58
03:21
19
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
16
44:00
03:23
20
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL
16
44:16
03:39
21
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
17
44:28
03:51
22
DE VET Sander
BEL
16
44:28
03:51
23
LEMMENS Sander
BEL
17
44:37
04:00
24
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
17
44:37
04:00
25
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
44:48
04:11
26
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
44:50
04:13
27
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
16
45:02
04:25
28
GEURTS Kyro
NED
17
45:18
04:41
29
BELLENS Jarno
BEL
16
45:28
04:51
30
VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen
NED
16
45:34
04:57
31
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
45:37
05:00
32
JORDENS Jarno
BEL
16
45:41
05:04
33
FERDINANDE Anton
BEL
16
45:49
05:12
34
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
17
45:49
05:12
35
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
USA
16
46:12
05:35
36
VREESWIJK Luca
NED
17
46:24
05:47
37
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL
17
46:26
05:49
38
VAN DEN BERG Carlo
NED
17
46:45
06:08
39
NIJZINGH Sven
NED
17
46:52
06:15