Superprestige #1 – Gieten (NED) : Résultats

Date : 05/10/2014

Course : Superprestige #1 - Gieten (NED)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
19
56:10
2
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
56:12
00:02
3
NYS Sven
BEL
38
56:47
00:37
4
VAN DER POEL David
NED
22
56:54
00:44
5
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
56:55
00:45
6
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
57:08
00:58
7
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
57:26
01:16
8
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
57:30
01:20
9
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
29
57:34
01:24
10
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
57:41
01:31
11
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
57:47
01:37
12
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
57:53
01:43
13
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
57:55
01:45
14
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
58:00
01:50
15
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
58:12
02:02
16
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
26
58:21
02:11
17
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
58:21
02:11
18
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
58:21
02:11
19
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
28
58:35
02:25
20
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
58:49
02:39
21
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
59:50
03:40
22
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
NED
29
01:00:02
03:52
23
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:00:35
04:25
24
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
23
01:00:44
04:34
25
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
29
01:00:51
04:41
26
CANT Kevin
BEL
26
01:00:56
04:46
27
EISING Tijmen
NED
23
01:01:07
04:57
28
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:01:18
05:08

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
41:16
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
41:16
3
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
41:28
00:12
4
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
26
42:40
01:24
5
ANDERSON Elle
USA
26
42:48
01:32
6
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
18
44:13
02:57
7
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
44:19
03:03
8
HORMES Reza
NED
47
44:21
03:05
9
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
44:32
03:16
10
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
19
45:00
03:44
11
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
38
45:13
03:57
12
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
17
45:22
04:06
13
VAN DE REEE Monique
NED
26
45:31
04:15
14
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
18
45:31
04:15
15
BOSCHKER Julia
NED
15
45:33
04:17
16
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
20
45:35
04:19
17
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
16
46:03
04:47
18
BAKKER Manon
NED
15
46:15
04:59
19
WEERINK Floor
NED
16
46:28
05:12
20
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
16
46:51
05:35
21
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
18
47:17
06:01

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
20
51:47
2
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
52:03
00:16
3
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
52:19
00:32
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
52:33
00:46
5
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
52:33
00:46
6
SOETE Daan
BEL
20
52:45
00:58
7
GODRIE Stan
NED
21
53:09
01:22
8
SKALA Jakub
CZE
21
53:13
01:26
9
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
18
53:21
01:34
10
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
19
53:29
01:42
11
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
21
53:33
01:46
12
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
20
53:46
01:59
13
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
20
53:52
02:05
14
BUDDING Martijn
NED
19
53:56
02:09
15
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
19
54:05
02:18
16
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
18
54:20
02:33
17
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
18
54:38
02:51
18
AERTS Thijs
BEL
18
54:59
03:12
19
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
18
55:19
03:32
20
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
18
55:28
03:41
21
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
18
55:54
04:07
22
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
19
56:23
04:36
23
JANSEN Richard
NED
19
57:03
05:16

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
17
42:53
2
GULICKX Max
NED
17
43:18
00:25
3
JACOBS Johan
SUI
17
43:46
00:53
4
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
16
43:46
00:53
5
DEKKER Jens
NED
16
43:57
01:04
6
EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
17
44:09
01:16
7
VERHEYEN Nick
BEL
17
44:09
01:16
8
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
16
44:21
01:28
9
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
16
44:24
01:31
10
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
17
44:39
01:46
11
FLOREN Wesley
NED
17
44:50
01:57
12
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
16
44:50
01:57
13
BONNE Jenko
BEL
17
45:10
02:17
14
HERMANS Briek
BEL
17
45:17
02:24
15
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
16
45:30
02:37
16
WIGGERS Per
NED
17
45:37
02:44
17
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
17
45:46
02:53
18
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
16
45:51
02:58
19
WAGENMAKERS Robbert
NED
17
45:54
03:01
20
MUSKENS Bart
NED
17
46:04
03:11
21
BOER Erik
NED
17
46:08
03:15
22
CROLLET Yari
BEL
17
46:18
03:25
23
WIJKEL Tom
NED
17
46:40
03:47
24
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
16
46:54
04:01
25
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
17
46:54
04:01
26
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
NED
17
47:11
04:18
27
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
17
47:27
04:34
28
CROLLET Yari
BEL
17
47:52
04:59
29
JAECQUES Simon
BEL
17
48:14
05:21