Superprestige #1 – Gieten (NED) : Résultats

Date : 02/10/2016

Course : Superprestige #1 - Gieten (NED)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
58:35
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
58:43
00:08
3
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
58:48
00:13
4
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
58:51
00:16
5
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
58:57
00:22
6
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
59:00
00:25
7
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
59:14
00:39
8
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
59:17
00:42
9
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
59:18
00:43
10
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
59:33
00:58
11
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
59:43
01:08
12
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
59:50
01:15
13
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:00:01
01:26
14
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:00:17
01:42
15
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:00:44
02:09
16
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:00:48
02:13
17
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
27
01:00:49
02:14
18
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:00:50
02:15
19
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
01:01:03
02:28
20
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
31
01:01:05
02:30
21
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:01:10
02:35
22
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:01:22
02:47
23
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
24
01:02:33
03:58
24
WUBBEN Niels
NED
28
01:03:19
04:44
25
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:03:24
04:49

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
43:56
2
BRAND Lucinda
NED
27
44:25
00:29
3
DE BOER Sophie
NED
26
44:57
01:01
4
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
45:11
01:15
5
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
30
45:21
01:25
6
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
45:27
01:31
7
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
45:35
01:39
8
SELS Loes
BEL
31
45:42
01:46
9
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
19
46:13
02:17
10
WORST Annemiek
NED
21
46:13
02:17
11
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
18
46:21
02:25
12
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
46:31
02:35
13
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
46:40
02:44
14
HOEKE Geerte
NED
26
46:44
02:48
15
BAKKER Manon
NED
17
46:50
02:54
16
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
47:10
03:14
17
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
17
47:25
03:29
18
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
21
47:30
03:34
19
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
22
47:30
03:34
20
VAN ANROOY Lindy
NED
20
47:40
03:44
21
BETSEMA Denise
NED
23
48:14
04:18

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
20
49:36
2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
49:46
00:10
3
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
49:59
00:23
4
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
20
49:59
00:23
5
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
49:59
00:23
6
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
49:59
00:23
7
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
50:10
00:34
8
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
50:14
00:38
9
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
50:29
00:53
10
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
19
50:35
00:59
11
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
50:43
01:07
12
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
50:55
01:19
13
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
51:08
01:32
14
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
51:11
01:35
15
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
20
51:20
01:44
16
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
20
51:20
01:44
17
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
21
51:20
01:44
18
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
51:20
01:44
19
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
18
51:20
01:44
20
BAKX Kelvin
NED
20
51:41
02:05
21
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
20
52:07
02:31
22
MUSKENS Bart
NED
19
52:11
02:35
23
BONNE Jenko
BEL
19
52:11
02:35
24
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
18
52:11
02:35
25
JANSEN Richard
NED
21
52:20
02:44
26
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
52:27
02:51
27
BOER Erik
NED
19
52:36
03:00
28
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
19
52:41
03:05
29
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
53:12
03:36
30
VAN DEN BOS Perry
NED
19
53:21
03:45
31
VAN DE KLUNDERT Pim
NED
20
53:26
03:50
32
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
53:27
03:51
33
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
19
53:28
03:52
34
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
18
53:49
04:13
35
WIGGERS Per
NED
19
54:01
04:25
36
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
54:06
04:30
37
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
18
54:15
04:39

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
45:35
2
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
45:35
3
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
45:35
4
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
45:35
5
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
45:59
00:24
6
KOPECKY Tomas
CZE
16
46:17
00:42
7
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
17
46:23
00:48
8
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
16
46:37
01:02
9
KAMP Ryan
NED
16
46:50
01:15
10
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
47:03
01:28
11
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
47:17
01:42
12
FRIJTERS Perry
NED
16
47:26
01:51
13
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
16
47:34
01:59
14
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
47:36
02:01
15
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
17
47:49
02:14
16
ARTZ Bart
NED
16
47:55
02:20
17
NIJZINGH Sven
NED
17
47:55
02:20
18
SMET Jonas
BEL
17
48:30
02:55
19
VAN DEN BERG Carlo
NED
17
48:35
03:00
20
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
17
48:36
03:01
21
CENIUCH Wojciech
POL
17
48:57
03:22
22
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
16
49:17
03:42
23
GEURTS Kyro
NED
17
49:27
03:52
24
THIJS Joren
BEL
16
49:30
03:55
25
JORDENS Jarno
BEL
16
49:36
04:01
26
CLYNHENS Jens
BEL
16
49:36
04:01
27
LILIENDAL Anders
DEN
16
50:02
04:27
28
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
50:08
04:33
29
LOOHUIS Lars
NED
16
50:11
04:36
30
HEBING Demiz
NED
17
50:36
05:01
31
VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen
NED
16
50:52
05:17