Superprestige #1 – Gieten (NED) : Résultats

Date : 04/10/2015

Course : Superprestige #1 - Gieten (NED)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
56:34
2
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
56:55
00:21
3
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
57:29
00:55
4
NYS Sven
BEL
39
57:29
00:55
5
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
33
57:29
00:55
6
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
57:33
00:59
7
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
57:39
01:05
8
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
57:40
01:06
9
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
57:40
01:06
10
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
57:40
01:06
11
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
57:43
01:09
12
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
57:45
01:11
13
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
58:01
01:27
14
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
34
58:01
01:27
15
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
58:08
01:34
16
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
58:10
01:36
17
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
23
58:19
01:45
18
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
58:23
01:49
19
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
58:26
01:52
20
GODRIE Stan
NED
22
58:31
01:57
21
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
58:45
02:11
22
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
58:48
02:14
23
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
58:50
02:16
24
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
27
58:58
02:24
25
ADAMS Jens
BEL
23
58:58
02:24
26
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
59:13
02:39
27
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
30
01:00:00
03:26
28
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:01:12
04:38
29
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
24
01:01:41
05:07

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
40:27
2
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
40:37
00:10
3
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
40:51
00:24
4
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
41:08
00:41
5
KAPTHEINS Maud
NED
21
41:08
00:41
6
SELS Loes
BEL
30
41:12
00:45
7
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
41:20
00:53
8
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
41:38
01:11
9
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
42:16
01:49
10
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
18
42:24
01:57
11
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
42:41
02:14
12
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
42:55
02:28
13
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
16
43:11
02:44
14
BAKKER Manon
NED
16
43:24
02:57
15
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
43:30
03:03
16
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
43:38
03:11
17
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
17
43:41
03:14
18
VAN DEN REE Monique
NED
27
44:08
03:41
19
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
44:08
03:41
20
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
NED
19
44:08
03:41
21
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
19
44:08
03:41
22
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
44:12
03:45
23
SAFAROVA Adela
CZE
17
44:18
03:51
24
SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
17
44:19
03:52
25
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
22
44:19
03:52
26
WEERINK Floor
NED
17
44:56
04:29
27
HOEKE Geerte
NED
25
46:41
06:14

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
46:53
2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
46:56
00:03
3
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
18
46:58
00:05
4
BUDDING Martijn
NED
20
47:08
00:15
5
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
47:18
00:25
6
JACOBS Johan
SUI
18
47:40
00:47
7
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
19
47:49
00:56
8
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
47:56
01:03
9
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL
19
47:57
01:04
10
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
19
48:05
01:12
11
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
19
48:14
01:21
12
TURELUREN Arne
BEL
21
48:15
01:22
13
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
20
48:15
01:22
14
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
48:15
01:22
15
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
18
48:18
01:25
16
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
19
48:19
01:26
17
DRUMM Felix
GER
21
48:19
01:26
18
JANSEN Richard
NED
20
48:19
01:26
19
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
21
48:19
01:26
20
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
19
48:43
01:50
21
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
19
49:01
02:08
22
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
49:19
02:26
23
BAKX Kelvin
NED
19
49:45
02:52
24
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
20
49:58
03:05
25
SCHUBERT Stepan
CZE
19
50:06
03:13
26
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
BEL
19
50:11
03:18
27
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL
20
50:19
03:26
28
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
NED
20
50:27
03:34
29
SIREK Adrian
CZE
19
50:27
03:34
30
JANSSEN Tim
NED
19
50:59
04:06
31
BOER Erik
NED
18
50:59
04:06
32
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
19
51:20
04:27
33
MUSKENS Bart
NED
18
51:23
04:30
34
WIGGERS Per
NED
18
51:42
04:49
35
RUNHART Yannick
NED
21
52:25
05:32
36
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
NED
18
52:38
05:45
37
LEARTS Yelle
BEL
21
52:51
05:58
38
FLOREN Wesley
NED
18
52:57
06:04

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DEKKER Jens
NED
17
42:39
2
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
43:29
00:50
3
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
43:48
01:09
4
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
17
43:48
01:09
5
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
17
43:57
01:18
6
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
17
44:09
01:30
7
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
17
44:18
01:39
8
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
16
44:28
01:49
9
COLMAN Alex
BEL
17
44:32
01:53
10
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
16
44:32
01:53
11
GROOT Mitch
NED
17
44:46
02:07
12
BREZINA Jonas
CZE
17
44:52
02:13
13
NOORDAM Marino
NED
18
44:52
02:13
14
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
16
44:57
02:18
15
VREESWIJK Luca
NED
16
44:57
02:18
16
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
16
44:59
02:20
17
OVERMEIRE Louis
BEL
17
45:25
02:46
18
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
16
45:25
02:46
19
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
17
46:24
03:45
20
BOUWMANS Bryan
NED
17
46:47
04:08
21
DEKKER David
NED
17
47:09
04:30
22
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
16
47:19
04:40
23
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
16
47:22
04:43
24
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
16
47:27
04:48
25
JELINEK Josef
CZE
18
47:30
04:51
26
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
16
47:41
05:02
27
PALICKA Hynek
CZE
16
48:02
05:23