Supercross Cup #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 22/11/2015

Course : Supercross Cup (2) - Stony Point, NY (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DODGE Cameron
USA
23
59:44
2
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
34
59:46
00:02
3
SMITH Scott
USA
20
01:00:13
00:29
4
WERNER Kerry
USA
23
01:00:41
00:57
5
FREDERICK Ben
USA
25
01:00:44
01:00
6
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
21
01:00:48
01:04
7
LIVERMON Travis
USA
26
01:00:54
01:10
8
WELLS Todd
USA
39
01:01:54
02:10
9
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
20
01:02:03
02:19
10
COWIE Tristan
USA
25
01:02:03
02:19
11
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
37
01:02:28
02:44
12
SNYDER Jordan
USA
33
01:02:50
03:06
13
FAVATA Christian
USA
36
01:03:07
03:23
14
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
17
01:03:12
03:28
15
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
27
01:03:40
03:56
16
MIHALIK Michael
USA
32
01:04:12
04:28
17
MURPHY Kevin
USA
23
01:04:22
04:38
18
MYERSON Adam
USA
42
01:04:58
05:14
19
LANDRY Michael
USA
25
01:05:14
05:30
20
BURKHARDT Jeremy
USA
31
01:05:40
05:56
21
SKOMRA Austin
USA
29
01:05:53
06:09
22
OAKES Aaron
USA
32
01:06:05
06:21
23
LINTS Andrew
USA
20
01:06:12
06:28
24
BERHTRAM David
USA
34
01:07:20
07:36
25
WHITNEY Greg
USA
29
01:07:59
08:15

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
43:05
2
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
26
43:55
00:50
3
GREASER Jena
USA
29
43:55
00:50
4
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
32
44:09
01:04
5
KEMMERER Arley
USA
31
44:47
01:42
6
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
31
45:03
01:58
7
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
37
45:29
02:24
8
VAN GILDER Laura
USA
51
45:36
02:31
9
NORTHCOTT Katherine
USA
34
45:48
02:43
10
KOROL Meghan
USA
31
46:01
02:56
11
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
49
46:22
03:17
12
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
31
46:39
03:34
13
MALIK Jennifer
USA
24
46:53
03:48
14
TIMM Leslie
USA
31
47:08
04:03
15
WULFKUHLE Kathleen
USA
34
47:14
04:09
16
IVES Jenny
USA
30
47:18
04:13
17
SCHMITZ Avanell
USA
29
48:07
05:02
18
WRIGHT Julie
USA
29
48:32
05:27
19
RUBINO Rachel
USA
31
48:57
05:52
20
BLANCHARD Bryna
USA
42
49:04
05:59
21
LEGGE Regina
USA
31
49:12
06:07
22
VETTER Jauron
USA
41
49:13
06:08
23
VAN DER HOOP Julie
CAN
27
49:24
06:19
24
SEIB Melissa
USA
18
49:41
06:36
25
BROOIJMANS Natasja
USA
40
49:47
06:42
26
MILTON Anna
USA
20
49:56
06:51
27
GROGAN Joanne
USA
40
50:46
07:41
28
BAUM Nina
USA
41
51:44
08:39
29
DUPPLER Jessica
USA
28
51:46
08:41
30
ROSSI Hannah
USA
30
51:57
08:52