Supercross Cup #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 19/11/2016

Course : Supercross Cup (1) - Stony Point, NY (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
23
01:01:14
2
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
01:01:15
00:01
3
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
01:01:31
00:17
4
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
19
01:01:41
00:27
5
WELLS Todd
USA
41
01:01:45
00:31
6
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
39
01:01:45
00:31
7
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
01:02:04
00:50
8
MARION Robert
USA
34
01:03:50
02:36
9
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
29
01:04:12
02:58
10
GOGUELY Jules
USA
23
01:04:19
03:05
11
JUDELSON Max
USA
29
01:04:21
03:07
12
OWENS Matthew
USA
20
01:04:25
03:11
13
DAVIS Merwin
USA
24
01:04:37
03:23
14
DONAHUE Alec
USA
40
01:05:02
03:48
15
SCOTT Andy
USA
26
01:05:07
03:53
16
D'AVINO Mark
USA
28
01:05:17
04:03
17
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
36
01:05:20
04:06
18
BUTLER Michael
GBR
25
01:05:21
04:07
19
MIHALIK Michael
USA
34
01:05:31
04:17
20
BRUNO Matthew
USA
30
01:05:37
04:23
21
MURPHY Kyle
USA
25
01:05:51
04:37
22
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
32
01:05:59
04:45
23
SMITH Scott
USA
22
01:06:01
04:47
24
MYERSON Adam
USA
44
01:06:05
04:51
25
KESSLER David
USA
23
01:06:21
05:07
26
BLACKBURN Trent
USA
21
01:06:40
05:26
27
WILLIS Tim
USA
27
01:07:19
06:05
28
FESTA Mike
USA
33
01:07:47
06:33
29
LANDO Nicholas
USA
19
01:08:01
06:47
30
JACOBS Jayson
USA
32
01:08:33
07:19
31
TYLER Matthew
USA
27
01:08:48
07:34
32
MARGARITE Michael
USA
37
01:09:03
07:49

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
23
45:45
2
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
46:19
00:34
3
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
47:13
01:28
4
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
47:36
01:51
5
PATTON Gray
USA
31
47:43
01:58
6
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
47:54
02:09
7
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
38
48:01
02:16
8
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
33
48:13
02:28
9
SHIELDS Emily
USA
23
48:24
02:39
10
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
50
48:53
03:08
11
RUBINO Rachel
USA
32
48:54
03:09
12
MALIK Jennifer
USA
25
49:09
03:24
13
GROSS Rebecca
USA
36
49:23
03:38
14
VAN GILDER Laura
USA
52
49:57
04:12
15
LEGGE Regina
USA
32
50:07
04:22
16
SCHMITZ Avanell
USA
30
50:33
04:48
17
DINAN Clio
USA
19
50:42
04:57
18
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
32
50:42
04:57
19
LEWANDOWSKI Rebecca
USA
31
50:58
05:13
20
VAN DER HOOP Julie
USA
28
51:18
05:33
21
KUYK-WHITE Taylor
USA
29
51:31
05:46
22
TUFANO Allyson
USA
36
51:39
05:54
23
FACCONE Erin
USA
32
51:53
06:08
24
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
27
52:07
06:22
25
BLANCHARD Bryna
USA
43
52:13
06:28
26
VETTER Jauron
USA
42
52:28
06:43
27
GROGAN Joanne
USA
41
52:34
06:49
28
MAY Rhys
USA
27
52:45
07:00
29
LUPIEN Leslie
USA
28
52:47
07:02
30
WOJEWODA Jenny
USA
36
53:17
07:32
31
BRODE Samantha
USA
47
53:27
07:42
32
MOLDEN Emily
USA
36
53:27
07:42
33
BAUER Lindsey
USA
31
54:15
08:30
34
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
22
54:51
09:06