Steenbergcross – Erpe-Mere (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 21/09/2014

Course : Steenbergcross - Erpe-Mere (BEL)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
01:02:37
2
NYS Sven
BEL
38
01:02:50
00:13
3
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:02:53
00:16
4
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
23
01:03:08
00:31
5
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
01:03:16
00:39
6
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:03:18
00:41
7
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
01:03:25
00:48
8
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:03:32
00:55
9
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:03:37
01:00
10
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
28
01:03:42
01:05
11
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
01:03:49
01:12
12
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
01:03:53
01:16
13
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
01:04:06
01:29
14
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
01:04:33
01:56
15
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:04:43
02:06
16
MERLIER Tim
BEL
22
01:04:48
02:11
17
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
01:04:53
02:16
18
VAN DER POEL David
NED
22
01:04:53
02:16
19
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
01:04:55
02:18
20
MOUREY Francis
FRA
34
01:04:59
02:22
21
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:05:09
02:32
22
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:05:09
02:32
23
SOETE Daan
BEL
20
01:05:22
02:45
24
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:05:22
02:45
25
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
21
01:05:22
02:45
26
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:05:25
02:48
27
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
23
01:05:31
02:54
28
GAUDY Patrick
BEL
37
01:05:47
03:10
29
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
29
01:05:53
03:16
30
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
01:06:18
03:41
31
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
26
01:06:21
03:44
32
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
29
01:06:34
03:57
33
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
19
01:06:37
04:00
34
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
19
01:06:50
04:13
35
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:07:11
04:34
36
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
20
01:07:30
04:53
37
VAN HOOVELS Kevin
BEL
29
01:07:35
04:58
38
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
18
01:07:43
05:06
39
VAN EMPEL Micki
NED
24
01:08:03
05:26
40
AERTS Thijs
BEL
18
01:08:38
06:01
41
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
26
01:09:03
06:26

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
17
43:56
2
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
16
45:15
01:19
3
GULICKX Max
NED
17
45:35
01:39
4
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
16
45:50
01:54
5
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
16
45:58
02:02
6
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
16
46:07
02:11
7
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
16
46:20
02:24
8
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
16
46:30
02:34
9
COLMAN Alex
BEL
16
46:47
02:51
10
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
16
46:59
03:03
11
HERMANS Briek
BEL
17
47:17
03:21
12
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
16
47:37
03:41
13
VERBERCKMOES Timo
BEL
17
47:58
04:02
14
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
NED
17
48:17
04:21
15
FLOREN Wesley
NED
17
48:36
04:40
16
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
16
48:48
04:52
17
CROLLET Yari
BEL
17
48:56
05:00
18
AVOINE Kevin
FRA
17
48:56
05:00
19
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
16
49:01
05:05
20
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
17
49:28
05:32
21
MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL
17
49:35
05:39
22
QUARTIER Jens
BEL
17
49:35
05:39
23
BOER Erik
NED
17
50:02
06:06
24
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
17
50:08
06:12
25
BORRA Gilles
BEL
16
50:13
06:17
26
QUINTYN Gregory
BEL
16
50:38
06:42
27
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
16
50:49
06:53
28
HAUPT Tarik
GER
16
51:01
07:05
29
WAGENMAKERS Robbert
NED
17
51:38
07:42
30
HELSOCHT Liam
BEL
17
52:43
08:47
31
VAN SNICK Florian
FRA
17
53:02
09:06
32
MAERTENS Sven
BEL
16
53:56
10:00
33
MAENE Jebbe
BEL
17
54:08
10:12
34
DE VEIRMAN Jesse
BEL
16
54:12
10:16