Soudal Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 05/11/2016

Course : Soudal Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas (BEL)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
57:54
2
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
58:37
00:43
3
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
58:50
00:56
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
59:00
01:06
5
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
59:12
01:18
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
59:25
01:31
7
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
59:34
01:40
8
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
59:34
01:40
9
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
59:44
01:50
10
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
59:51
01:57
11
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
59:53
01:59
12
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:00:03
02:09
13
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:00:10
02:16
14
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:00:18
02:24
15
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:00:26
02:32
16
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
01:00:39
02:45
17
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:01:15
03:21
18
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
01:01:35
03:41

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
40:31
2
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
40:37
00:06
3
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
42:17
01:46
4
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
42:40
02:09
5
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
42:52
02:21
6
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
43:09
02:38
7
SELS Loes
BEL
31
43:18
02:47
8
HOEKE Geerte
NED
26
43:20
02:49
9
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
43:30
02:59
10
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
40
43:36
03:05
11
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
33
44:07
03:36
12
MAES Shana
BEL
21
45:17
04:46
13
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
20
45:25
04:54
14
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
45:38
05:07

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
17
43:52
2
TURNER Ben
GBR
17
43:52
3
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
16
44:36
00:44
4
FERDINANDE Anton
BEL
16
45:03
01:11
5
DE SMET Thibaut
BEL
17
45:05
01:13
6
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
17
45:24
01:32
7
DEJONGHE Len
BEL
16
45:26
01:34
8
PEMEN Dolf
BEL
16
45:54
02:02
9
YATES Harry
GBR
17
46:04
02:12
10
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
46:27
02:35
11
VAN DEN PLAS Jasper
BEL
16
46:56
03:04
12
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
17
47:09
03:17
13
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL
16
47:26
03:34
14
THYS Joren
BEL
16
47:35
03:43
15
VREESWIJK Luca
NED
17
49:07
05:15
16
STUER Kwinten
BEL
17
49:14
05:22
17
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL
17
49:59
06:07