Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 13/12/2014

Course : Soudal Scheldecross - Antwerpen (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
19
57:08
2
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
57:51
00:43
3
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
58:09
01:01
4
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
58:13
01:05
5
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
58:21
01:13
6
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
58:39
01:31
7
VAN DER POEL David
NED
22
58:39
01:31
8
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
59:03
01:55
9
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
59:08
02:00
10
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
59:10
02:02
11
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
59:20
02:12
12
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
59:40
02:32
13
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
59:43
02:35
14
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
31
59:50
02:42
15
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
01:00:05
02:57
16
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:00:28
03:20
17
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:01:10
04:02
18
GODRIE Stan
NED
21
01:01:20
04:12
19
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
26
01:01:30
04:22
20
DE CLEYN Dave
BEL
26
01:01:30
04:22
21
BINA Martin
CZE
31
01:01:30
04:22
22
CANT Kevin
BEL
26
01:01:30
04:22
23
WEBER Sascha
GER
26
01:02:00
04:52
24
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:02:00
04:52
25
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
18
01:02:10
05:02
26
PAGE Jonathan
USA
38
01:02:30
05:22

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
41:56
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
43:30
01:34
3
SELS Loes
BEL
29
43:34
01:38
4
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
20
44:10
02:14
5
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
45:38
03:42
6
ANDERSON Ellen
USA
26
45:50
03:54
7
THIJS Shana
BEL
29
46:09
04:13
8
MAES Shana
BEL
19
46:25
04:29
9
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
NED
30
46:32
04:36
10
OOSTERMANS Esmee
GBR
18
46:56
05:00
11
PAYTON Hannah
USA
20
47:13
05:17
12
VARDAROS Christine
NED
45
47:45
05:49
13
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
BEL
18
48:00
06:04

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
16
38:53
2
GULICKX Max
NED
17
39:07
00:14
3
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
16
39:19
00:26
4
DEKKER Jens
NED
16
39:44
00:51
5
DEVOS Han
BEL
17
40:12
01:19
6
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
16
40:21
01:28
7
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
17
40:21
01:28
8
BONNE Jenko
BEL
17
40:32
01:39
9
FLOREN Wesley
NED
17
40:36
01:43
10
GROOT Mitch
NED
16
40:44
01:51
11
COLMAN Alex
BEL
16
41:18
02:25
12
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
16
41:25
02:32
13
MUSKENS Bart
NED
17
41:32
02:39
14
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
17
41:32
02:39
15
BREUGELMANS Michiel
BEL
17
41:43
02:50
16
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
NED
17
41:58
03:05
17
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL
17
42:08
03:15
18
VERBEECK Glenn
BEL
17
42:11
03:18
19
BRUGHMANS Robbert
BEL
17
42:21
03:28
20
BOER Erik
NED
17
42:30
03:37
21
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
16
42:30
03:37
22
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
16
42:30
03:37
23
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
17
42:38
03:45
24
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
16
42:52
03:59
25
BOUWMANS Bryan
NED
16
43:06
04:13
26
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL
16
43:06
04:13
27
STEEGMANS Einar
BEL
16
43:22
04:29
28
EESTERMANS Glenn
BEL
16
43:25
04:32
29
URNAUER Lauritz
GER
17
43:25
04:32
30
DEKKER David
NED
16
43:43
04:50
31
HAUPT Tarik
GER
16
43:50
04:57
32
SZEDELYI Tomas
BEL
16
44:16
05:23
33
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
NED
16
44:20
05:27
34
PROOST Hakan
BEL
16
44:20
05:27
35
POLDERVAART Mario
NED
16
44:34
05:41
36
MOEBIS Maximillian
GER
16
44:42
05:49
37
KOOL Thijs
NED
17
44:50
05:57