Soudal GP Neerpelt (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 26/09/2015

Course : Soudal GP Neerpelt (BEL)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
01:02:33
2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
01:02:48
00:15
3
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:02:57
00:24
4
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:03:10
00:37
5
ADAMS Jens
BEL
23
01:03:10
00:37
6
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:03:10
00:37
7
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:03:10
00:37
8
NYS Sven
BEL
39
01:03:10
00:37
9
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:03:24
00:51
10
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
01:03:31
00:58
11
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
01:03:41
01:08
12
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:03:52
01:19
13
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:03:52
01:19
14
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
01:04:00
01:27
15
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
18
01:04:08
01:35
16
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:04:08
01:35
17
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:04:27
01:54
18
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
01:04:32
01:59
19
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:05:44
03:11
20
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
01:06:12
03:39
21
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
34
01:07:25
04:52

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
44:58
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
45:06
00:08
3
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
45:10
00:12
4
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
45:57
00:59
5
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
46:20
01:22
6
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
46:55
01:57
7
SELS Loes
BEL
30
47:19
02:21
8
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
47:38
02:40
9
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
48:02
03:04
10
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
48:19
03:21
11
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
48:28
03:30
12
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
48:39
03:41
13
BAKKER Manon
NED
16
48:45
03:47
14
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
20
49:33
04:35
15
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
49:50
04:52
16
WEERINK Floor
NED
17
50:05
05:07
17
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
51:16
06:18
18
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED
17
51:38
06:40
19
WILLEMS Gertie
BEL
38
52:20
07:22

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
39:31
2
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
39:33
00:02
3
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
16
40:04
00:33
4
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
17
40:08
00:37
5
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
17
40:17
00:46
6
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
17
40:41
01:10
7
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
17
40:41
01:10
8
COLMAN Alex
BEL
17
40:57
01:26
9
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
18
41:09
01:38
10
GROOT Mitch
NED
17
41:17
01:46
11
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
16
41:31
02:00
12
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
16
41:34
02:03
13
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
17
41:38
02:07
14
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
16
41:43
02:12
15
KIELICH Timo
BEL
16
41:49
02:18
16
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
16
41:49
02:18
17
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
16
42:08
02:37
18
BRAES Brent
BEL
16
42:33
03:02
19
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL
16
43:11
03:40
20
SERRE Stef
BEL
17
43:25
03:54
21
LEMMENS Sander
BEL
16
44:12
04:41
22
ARKENSTEYN Aron
BEL
16
44:39
05:08
23
STEEGMANS Einar
BEL
17
44:51
05:20
24
LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
17
45:11
05:40
25
PETERS Tom
NED
16
45:46
06:15
26
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL
16
46:51
07:20
27
BROECKX Seppe
BEL
16
46:51
07:20