Soudal GP Hasselt (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 21/11/2015

Course : Soudal GP Hasselt (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NYS Sven
BEL
39
59:30
2
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
59:37
00:07
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
59:42
00:12
4
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:00:03
00:33
5
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:00:08
00:38
6
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:00:16
00:46
7
ADAMS Jens
BEL
23
01:00:22
00:52
8
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:00:22
00:52
9
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:00:22
00:52
10
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:00:55
01:25
11
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
01:01:22
01:52
12
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
33
01:01:29
01:59
13
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
01:01:47
02:17
14
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
27
01:02:22
02:52
15
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:02:32
03:02
16
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:03:54
04:24
17
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
19
01:04:10
04:40
18
GIL Mariusz
POL
32
01:04:47
05:17
19
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
NED
23
01:05:17
05:47
20
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL
19
01:05:36
06:06
21
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL
20
01:06:05
06:35

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
42:44
2
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
43:01
00:17
3
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
43:17
00:33
4
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
43:17
00:33
5
VAN DEN HOECK Bianca
NED
39
45:55
03:11
6
BAKKER Manon
NED
16
46:21
03:37
7
WEERINK Floor
NED
17
46:25
03:41
8
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
19
46:28
03:44
9
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
46:32
03:48
10
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
26
47:47
05:03
11
MAES Shana
BEL
20
47:59
05:15
12
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
21
48:29
05:45
13
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED
17
48:46
06:02
14
KUIJPERS Evy
NED
20
49:09
06:25
15
FERON Senna
NED
20
49:16
06:32
16
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
49:34
06:50
17
MASSAGE Birgit
BEL
25
49:44
07:00
18
PEETERS Jinse
BEL
16
49:44
07:00
19
THACKRAY Sophie
GBR
16
50:42
07:58
20
DE JONG Demi
NED
20
51:59
09:15

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
16
43:49
2
KIELICH Timo
BEL
16
44:27
00:38
3
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
18
44:36
00:47
4
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL
16
45:19
01:30
5
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
17
45:44
01:55
6
PARROTTA Tristan
LUX
16
45:50
02:01
7
SERRE Stef
BEL
17
45:52
02:03
8
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
17
45:58
02:09
9
BLOMMEN Dennis
BEL
17
46:06
02:17
10
AALRUST Hakon
NOR
17
46:19
02:30
11
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
19
46:34
02:45
12
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
16
46:44
02:55
13
CONTER Ken
LUX
16
47:30
03:41
14
MORTIER Diede
BEL
17
47:40
03:51
15
PETERS Tom
NED
16
47:43
03:54
16
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL
16
48:35
04:46
17
MAERTENS Sven
BEL
17
49:37
05:48
18
STEEGMANS Einar
BEL
17
50:08
06:19
19
BOLLEN Stan
BEL
16
50:19
06:30
20
PEETERS Nick
BEL
17
51:21
07:32
21
LECLERC Philippe
LUX
16
51:21
07:32
22
BINDELS James
LUX
16
51:21
07:32