Soudal GP Hasselt (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 19/11/2016

Course : Soudal GP Hasselt (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:00:26
2
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
01:00:38
00:12
3
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:00:47
00:21
4
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:01:00
00:34
5
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
25
01:01:02
00:36
6
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:01:14
00:48
7
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:01:20
00:54
8
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
01:01:29
01:03
9
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:01:37
01:11
10
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:01:51
01:25
11
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:02:04
01:38
12
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:02:19
01:53
13
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:02:46
02:20
14
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:02:53
02:27
15
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
01:03:02
02:36
16
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:03:21
02:55
17
MERLIER Braam
BEL
22
01:03:26
03:00
18
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:03:28
03:02
19
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:03:31
03:05
20
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:03:46
03:20
21
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:04:00
03:34
22
SMETS Gert
BEL
19
01:04:12
03:46
23
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
01:04:55
04:29
24
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
01:05:06
04:40
25
HENNAUX Loic
BEL
20
01:05:21
04:55
26
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
01:05:31
05:05
27
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
19
01:05:52
05:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
41:55
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
42:17
00:22
3
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
42:51
00:56
4
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
29
43:34
01:39
5
VANDERBEKEN Joyrce
BEL
32
43:54
01:59
6
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
33
43:58
02:03
7
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
28
45:26
03:31
8
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
23
45:29
03:34
9
TER BEEK Linda
NED
29
45:33
03:38
10
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
45:33
03:38
11
SELS Loes
BEL
31
45:43
03:48
12
VAN DER BURG Esther
BEL
18
45:48
03:53
13
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
19
45:58
04:03
14
MAES Shana
BEL
21
46:11
04:16
15
VAN DE STEEN Kim
BEL
30
46:29
04:34
16
PALM Eva Maria
BEL
19
46:48
04:53
17
TRUYEN Marthe
BEL
17
47:12
05:17
18
WEERINK Floor
NED
18
47:25
05:30
19
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL
20
47:47
05:52
20
PEETERS Jinse
BEL
17
47:55
06:00
21
THACKRAY Sophie
GBR
17
48:15
06:20

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
17
45:06
2
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
45:16
00:10
3
LEMMENS Sander
BEL
17
45:40
00:34
4
DE VET Sander
BEL
16
45:59
00:53
5
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
17
45:59
00:53
6
DEJONGHE Len
BEL
16
45:59
00:53
7
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
17
46:16
01:10
8
BRAES Brent
BEL
17
46:34
01:28
9
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
46:49
01:43
10
VREESWIJK Luca
NED
17
46:57
01:51
11
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL
16
46:57
01:51
12
BELLENS Jarno
BEL
16
47:05
01:59
13
DEWULF Maxim
BEL
16
47:15
02:09
14
VAN RILLAER Witse
BEL
16
47:23
02:17
15
THYS Joren
BEL
16
47:23
02:17
16
PEMEN Dolf
BEL
16
47:52
02:46
17
SMITS Rune
BEL
17
48:02
02:56
18
SPRANGERS Lloyd
BEL
16
48:16
03:10
19
CONTER Ken
LUX
17
48:28
03:22
20
PRIES Cedric
LUX
16
48:38
03:32
21
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL
17
49:00
03:54
22
REMONDET Valentin
FRA
17
49:00
03:54
23
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
49:17
04:11
24
KESS Nicolas
LUX
16
49:24
04:18
25
STUER Kwinten
BEL
17
49:31
04:25
26
CAMERON Euan
GBR
16
49:41
04:35
27
MERTENS Cedric
BEL
17
49:57
04:51
28
BRUNNER Nolan
USA
16
49:57
04:51
29
CLAUWAERT Maarten
BEL
16
50:30
05:24