Soudal Cyclocross Masters – Waregem (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 24/02/2016

Course : Soudal Cyclocross Masters - Waregem (BEL)

Classe : Exhibition

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NYS Sven
BEL
40
29:57
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
29:57
3
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
30:01
00:04
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
30:02
00:05
5
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
35
30:07
00:10
6
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
33
30:13
00:16
7
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
30:13
00:16
8
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
30:22
00:25
9
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
30:22
00:25
10
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
30:23
00:26
11
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
30:23
00:26
12
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
30:24
00:27
13
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
30:24
00:27
14
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
30:24
00:27
15
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
30:25
00:28
16
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
30:26
00:29
17
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
30:31
00:34
18
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
30:31
00:34
19
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
28
30:32
00:35
20
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
30:32
00:35
21
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
30:32
00:35
22
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
30:48
00:51
23
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
30:48
00:51
24
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
30:51
00:54

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
20:31
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
20:32
00:01
3
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
20:33
00:02
4
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
20:34
00:03
5
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
20:40
00:09
6
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
20:40
00:09
7
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
20:47
00:16
8
SELS Loes
BEL
30
20:50
00:19
9
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
20:51
00:20
10
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
21:19
00:48

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
33
03:51
2
NYS Sven
BEL
40
03:54
00:03
3
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
03:54
00:03
4
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
28
03:55
00:04
5
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
03:55
00:04
6
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
03:56
00:05
7
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
35
03:56
00:05
8
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
03:58
00:07
9
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
03:58
00:07
10
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
04:00
00:09
11
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
04:00
00:09
12
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
04:01
00:10
13
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
04:02
00:11
14
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
04:04
00:13
15
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
04:05
00:14
16
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
04:08
00:17
17
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
04:08
00:17
18
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
04:08
00:17
19
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
04:09
00:18
20
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
04:10
00:19
21
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
04:11
00:20
22
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
04:14
00:23
23
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
04:15
00:24
24
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
04:17
00:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
04:22
2
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
04:36
00:14
3
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
04:38
00:16
4
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
04:38
00:16
5
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
04:44
00:22
6
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
04:47
00:25
7
SELS Loes
BEL
30
04:47
00:25
8
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
04:53
00:31
9
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
04:56
00:34
10
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
04:59
00:37