Soudal Cyclocross Leuven (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 03/01/2016

Course : Soudal Cyclocross Leuven (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:02:09
2
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:02:23
00:14
3
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:03:26
01:17
4
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:03:26
01:17
5
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
01:03:26
01:17
6
NYS Sven
BEL
40
01:03:54
01:45
7
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
33
01:04:01
01:52
8
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:04:06
01:57
9
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:04:36
02:27
10
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
28
01:05:11
03:02
11
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
35
01:05:13
03:04
12
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:05:28
03:19
13
WUBBEN Niels
NED
28
01:06:55
04:46
14
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
01:07:00
04:51
15
DE CLEYN Dave
BEL
28
01:07:06
04:57
16
GICQUIAU Ivan
FRA
23
01:07:20
05:11
17
PERIOU Tony
FRA
21
01:07:33
05:24

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
44:32
2
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
44:33
00:01
3
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
44:50
00:18
4
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
45:05
00:33
5
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
45:10
00:38
6
SELS Loes
BEL
30
45:12
00:40
7
STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
18
45:29
00:57
8
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
28
45:43
01:11
9
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
46:44
02:12
10
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
47:07
02:35
11
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
47:22
02:50
12
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
48:30
03:58
13
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
26
48:50
04:18
14
TERUEL Alba
ESP
19
49:08
04:36
15
JACOBS Lisa
AUS
34
49:23
04:51
16
SCHAPPERT Anna
CAN
24
50:09
05:37
17
PEETERS Jinse
BEL
16
50:09
05:37
18
MAES Shana
BEL
20
50:34
06:02
19
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
18
50:50
06:18
20
REDMOND Natalie
AUS
24
51:08
06:36

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
18
40:31
2
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
40:33
00:02
3
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
40:48
00:17
4
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
40:56
00:25
5
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
41:03
00:32
6
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
18
41:13
00:42
7
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
41:17
00:46
8
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
18
41:17
00:46
9
GROOT Mitch
NED
18
41:25
00:54
10
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
41:46
01:15
11
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
18
41:48
01:17
12
COLMAN Alex
BEL
18
42:23
01:52
13
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
42:23
01:52
14
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
18
42:52
02:21
15
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
42:58
02:27
16
SERRE Stef
BEL
18
43:18
02:47
17
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
43:56
03:25
18
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
17
43:56
03:25
19
BRAES Brent
BEL
17
44:28
03:57
20
STUER Kwinten
BEL
17
44:39
04:08
21
LOBET Robin
BEL
18
44:39
04:08
22
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL
17
45:23
04:52
23
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL
17
45:36
05:05
24
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
45:59
05:28
25
GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL Gontzal
ESP
18
46:09
05:38
26
ARNOETS Yoran
BEL
17
46:48
06:17
27
VANDENKERCKHOVE Stan
BEL
18
47:06
06:35