Rochester Cyclocross #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 11/09/2016

Course : Rochester Cyclocross #2 (USA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
56:05
2
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
56:05
3
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
27
56:06
00:01
4
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
36
56:06
00:01
5
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
56:06
00:01
6
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
56:12
00:07
7
PAGE Jonathan
USA
40
56:18
00:13
8
WERNER Kerry
USA
25
56:19
00:14
9
DRISCOLL James
USA
30
56:26
00:21
10
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
56:28
00:23
11
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
22
56:31
00:26
12
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
56:34
00:29
13
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
57:02
00:57
14
PETROV Spencer
USA
18
57:13
01:08
15
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
57:13
01:08
16
HAIDET Lance
USA
19
57:13
01:08
17
LINDINE Justin
USA
32
57:13
01:08
18
CLARK Anthony
USA
29
57:16
01:11
19
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
22
57:19
01:14
20
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
23
57:25
01:20
21
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
57:28
01:23
22
SMITH Scott
USA
22
57:35
01:30
23
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
31
57:38
01:33
24
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
29
57:40
01:35
25
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
39
57:42
01:37
26
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
23
57:58
01:53
27
CHAPMAN Tom
AUS
21
58:20
02:15
28
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
24
58:40
02:35
29
MARION Robert
USA
34
59:01
02:56
30
BELANGER-BARRETTE Mathieu
CAN
27
59:07
03:02
31
CATLIN Nicolas
USA
20
59:18
03:13
32
SNYDER Jordan
USA
35
59:59
03:54
33
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
22
01:00:49
04:44
34
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
32
01:01:15
05:10
35
WILLIS Tim
USA
27
01:01:18
05:13
36
PERREAULT Matt
USA
31
01:02:06
06:01
37
FITZGERALD Scott
NZL
39
01:02:29
06:24
38
DRIES Samuel
USA
24
01:03:20
07:15
39
LINTS Andrew
USA
22
01:03:23
07:18
40
GRIFFO Gregg
USA
29
01:03:47
07:42

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MANI Caroline
FRA
29
44:20
2
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
44:37
00:17
3
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
24
44:46
00:26
4
WHITE Emma
USA
19
45:01
00:41
5
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
45:14
00:54
6
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
31
45:25
01:05
7
FERRIER Christel
FRA
37
45:32
01:12
8
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
45:32
01:12
9
NAUMANN Amanda
USA
27
46:03
01:43
10
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
ARG
22
46:12
01:52
11
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
46:27
02:07
12
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
46:33
02:13
13
WEST Ruby
CAN
26
46:39
02:19
14
GREASER Jena
USA
30
46:51
02:31
15
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
38
47:36
03:16
16
WRIGHT Julie
USA
30
47:52
03:32
17
BARSON Ashley
CAN
26
48:01
03:41
18
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
32
48:03
03:43
19
MALIK Jennifer
USA
25
48:05
03:45
20
BERNSTEIN Caitlin
USA
27
48:24
04:04
21
RUBINO Rachel
USA
32
49:00
04:40
22
MALLORY Shannon
USA
18
50:00
05:40
23
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
27
50:55
06:35
24
PRESNELL Melissa
USA
33
51:00
06:40
25
FACCONE Erin
USA
32
51:25
07:05
26
KELLY Siobhan
CAN
20
51:31
07:11
27
WALKER Katina
USA
49
51:43
07:23
28
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
22
52:18
07:58