Rochester Cyclocross #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 10/09/2016

Course : Rochester Cyclocross #1 (USA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
57:38
2
DRISCOLL James
USA
30
57:43
00:05
3
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
57:50
00:12
4
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
58:04
00:26
5
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
58:04
00:26
6
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
23
58:04
00:26
7
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
58:18
00:40
8
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
22
58:32
00:54
9
PAGE Jonathan
USA
40
59:04
01:26
10
PETROV Spencer
USA
18
59:13
01:35
11
CLARK Anthony
USA
29
59:13
01:35
12
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
59:31
01:53
13
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
59:40
02:02
14
LINDINE Justin
USA
32
59:41
02:03
15
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
59:54
02:16
16
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:00:00
02:22
17
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
39
01:00:09
02:31
18
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
31
01:00:14
02:36
19
WERNER Kerry
USA
25
01:00:25
02:47
20
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
29
01:00:29
02:51
21
WELLS Troy
USA
32
01:00:36
02:58
22
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
23
01:00:39
03:01
23
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
22
01:00:48
03:10
24
CHAPMAN Tom
AUS
21
01:00:58
03:20
25
SMITH Scott
USA
22
01:01:19
03:41
26
HAIDET Lance
USA
19
01:01:28
03:50
27
SNYDER Jordan
USA
35
01:01:34
03:56
28
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
22
01:01:45
04:07
29
BAKKER Osmond
CAN
44
01:01:56
04:18
30
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
24
01:02:07
04:29
31
CATLIN Nicolas
USA
20
01:02:34
04:56
32
BELANGER-BARRETTE Mathieu
CAN
27
01:02:48
05:10
33
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
36
01:03:25
05:47
34
MARION Robert
USA
34
01:03:59
06:21
35
SURCH Matt
CAN
38
01:04:24
06:46
36
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
32
01:04:31
06:53
37
GOORSKEY Abe
USA
33
01:04:38
07:00
38
UNDERWOOD Nathan
CAN
42
01:04:48
07:10
39
PERREAULT Matt
USA
31
01:05:08
07:30

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
24
45:41
2
WHITE Emma
USA
19
46:02
00:21
3
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
46:06
00:25
4
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
23
46:12
00:31
5
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
46:39
00:58
6
MANI Caroline
FRA
29
47:16
01:35
7
NAUMANN Amanda
USA
27
47:28
01:47
8
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
47:31
01:50
9
FERRIER Christel
FRA
37
47:33
01:52
10
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
48:05
02:24
11
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
31
48:11
02:30
12
GREASER Jean
USA
30
48:20
02:39
13
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
38
49:16
03:35
14
WRIGHT Julie
USA
30
49:31
03:50
15
BARSON Ashley
CAN
26
49:44
04:03
16
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
ARG
22
50:30
04:49
17
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
32
50:55
05:14
18
RUBINO Rachel
USA
32
51:20
05:39
19
WEST Ruby
CAN
26
51:40
05:59
20
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
51:55
06:14
21
BERNSTEIN Caitlin
USA
27
52:30
06:49
22
MALIK Jennifer
USA
25
52:47
07:06
23
MALLORY Shannon
USA
18
52:58
07:17
24
ADAMS Kennedy
USA
17
53:09
07:28
25
FACCONE Erin
USA
32
54:47
09:06
26
KELLY Siobhan
CAN
20
55:39
09:58