Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross #1 (CHN) : Résultats

Date : 31/08/2016

Course : Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross (1) - Yanqing Station (CHN)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
57:24
2
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
57:46
00:22
3
JONGEWAARD Chris
AUS
37
57:46
00:22
4
AL Thijs
NED
36
58:25
01:01
5
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
31
58:39
01:15
6
BIANCO Marco
ITA
34
59:26
02:02
7
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
26
59:35
02:11
8
HANSEN Kenneth
DEN
25
59:55
02:31
9
THOMPSON Eric
USA
27
59:55
02:31
10
FISHER Steve
USA
26
59:57
02:33
11
MAEDA Kohei
JPN
22
01:00:12
02:48
12
KOSAKA Hikaru
JPN
28
01:00:21
02:57
13
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
LAT
40
01:00:24
03:00
14
KOSAKA Masanori
JPN
53
01:00:26
03:02
15
REARDON Andrew
USA
34
01:00:36
03:12
16
JUDELSON Max
USA
29
01:01:00
03:36
17
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
22
01:01:09
03:45
18
ODA Hijiri
JPN
18
01:01:19
03:55
19
LEWIS Shaun
AUS
30
01:01:36
04:12
20
REDENBACH Paul
AUS
38
01:02:00
04:36
21
NIETERS Jared
USA
39
01:02:07
04:43
22
THIJS Wim
BEL
28
01:02:14
04:50
23
BÜTZOW Philipp
LUX
29
01:02:23
04:59
24
HEKELE Emil
CZE
39
01:03:04
05:40
25
CUSWORTH Steven
AUS
29
01:03:05
05:41
26
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
01:03:06
05:42
27
BAUER Josh
USA
26
01:03:17
05:53
28
MARTIN Grant
GBR
29
01:04:26
07:02

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
KACHOREK Emily
USA
36
41:13
2
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
18
41:16
00:03
3
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
40
41:52
00:39
4
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
42:16
01:03
5
WILLIAMS Naomi
AUS
36
42:25
01:12
6
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
42
42:50
01:37
7
TAKEDA Waka
JPN
24
43:03
01:50
8
HORMES Reza
NED
49
43:2
01:49
9
ANSET Melissa
AUS
41
43:21
02:08
10
LOCKE Rebecca
AUS
36
43:22
02:09
11
STEERS Campbell
USA
27
43:28
02:15
12
BARSON Ashley
CAN
26
43:03
01:50
13
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
24
44:02
02:49
14
ARDAVE Lelde
LAT
31
44:13
03:00
15
WEIDINGER Chelsea
USA
32
44:54
03:41
16
VARDAROS Christine
USA
47
45:06
03:53
17
KUKULOVA Martina
CZE
21
45:30
04:17
18
STEINBURG Greete
EST
25
45:56
04:43
19
VAN PEER Sara
BEL
30
46:06
04:53
20
SUDOU Mutsumi
JPN
47
48:00
06:47
21
SIMPSON Josie
AUS
42
48:32
07:19
22
FURMANE Madara
LAT
24
49:07
07:54
23
EASSON Joanne
AUS
22
49:23
08:10
24
LUKAS Sarah
USA
27
49:48
08:35
25
YASUDA Tomoko
JPN
47
50:24
09:11
26
GINSBACH Sarah
USA
32
50:44
09:31
27
NEWSTEAD Joanne
GBR
47
51:37
10:24