Providence Cyclocross Festival #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 05/10/2014

Course : Providence Cyclocross Festival (2) - Providence, RI (USA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HYDE Stephen
USA
27
01:02:17
2
DRISCOLL James
USA
28
01:02:23
00:06
3
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
01:02:27
00:10
4
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
26
01:02:30
00:13
5
LINDINE Justin
USA
30
01:02:32
00:15
6
PAGE Jonathan
USA
38
01:02:40
00:23
7
DODGE Cameron
USA
23
01:02:41
00:24
8
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
34
01:02:42
00:25
9
LIVERMON Travis
USA
26
01:02:50
00:33
10
CLARK Anthony
USA
27
01:03:01
00:44
11
TOWNSEND Jerome
USA
25
01:03:24
01:07
12
WHITE Curtis
USA
19
01:03:25
01:08
13
WELLS Troy
USA
30
01:03:35
01:18
14
WERNER Kerry
USA
23
01:04:09
01:52
15
MCNEELY Evan
CAN
22
01:04:12
01:55
16
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
20
01:04:27
02:10
17
WELLS Jake
USA
36
01:04:27
02:10
18
MARION Robert
USA
32
01:04:28
02:11
19
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
27
01:04:35
02:18
20
KAISER Cody
USA
22
01:04:47
02:30
21
FAVATA Christian
USA
36
01:04:49
02:32
22
COWIE Tristan
USA
25
01:05:06
02:49
23
MILNE Shawn
USA
33
01:05:11
02:54
24
REVELL Alexander
NZL
29
01:05:21
03:04
25
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
20
01:05:38
03:21
26
WICKS Barry
USA
33
01:05:57
03:40
27
SHORT Philip
USA
23
01:05:57
03:40
28
MYERSON Adam
USA
42
01:05:58
03:41
29
DILLON Joshua
USA
36
01:06:08
03:51
30
L'ESPERANCE Andrew
CAN
23
01:06:09
03:52
31
CARTER Kevin
USA
40
01:06:22
04:05
32
MCDONALD Zach
USA
23
01:06:30
04:13
33
ROBINSON Hugo
GBR
20
01:06:31
04:14
34
SMITH Scott
USA
20
01:07:01
04:44
35
THOMPSON Eric
USA
25
01:07:21
05:04
36
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
34
01:07:27
05:10
37
GAFFNEY Lewis
USA
22
01:07:42
05:25
38
KAPPIUS Braden
USA
27
01:07:48
05:31
39
SCHUBERT Charles
USA
34
01:07:57
05:40
40
MEADVANCORT Jonah
USA
18
01:08:07
05:50
41
THIBAULT Jean-Philippe
CAN
25
01:08:13
05:56
42
GLASSFORD Peter
CAN
30
01:08:27
06:10
43
LOAIZA Andrew
USA
27
01:08:42
06:25
44
RYAN Alex
USA
26
01:08:48
06:31
45
GOGUELY Jules
USA
21
01:08:53
06:36
46
OAKES Aaron
USA
32
01:08:56
06:39
47
SOUSA Matthew
USA
27
01:08:59
06:42
48
WHITNEY Greg
USA
29
01:09:13
06:56
49
LACOSTA Cody
USA
23
01:09:30
07:13
50
PANTELLERE Sean
USA
29
01:09:35
07:18
51
BELHUMEUR Felix
CAN
18
01:09:41
07:24
52
BURNS John
USA
38
01:09:41
07:24
53
GARRIGAN Mike
CAN
33
01:09:42
07:25
54
LALIBERTE Thierry
CAN
35
01:09:56
07:39

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
36
42:50
2
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
43:07
00:17
3
LLOYD Rachel
USA
39
43:23
00:33
4
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
43:30
00:40
5
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
29
43:34
00:44
6
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
21
43:44
00:54
7
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
22
43:59
01:09
8
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
44:24
01:34
9
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
30
44:28
01:38
10
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
44:36
01:46
11
MILLER Meredith
USA
41
45:02
02:12
12
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
31
45:02
02:12
13
DUKE Nicole
USA
40
45:09
02:19
14
WHITE Emma
USA
17
45:22
02:32
15
DYCK Mical
CAN
32
45:28
02:38
16
NOBLE Ellen
USA
19
45:31
02:41
17
KACHOREK Emily
USA
34
45:32
02:42
18
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
20
45:45
02:55
19
BRUNO ROY Maureen
USA
39
45:57
03:07
20
GOMEZ Carolina
ARG
22
45:59
03:09
21
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
31
46:26
03:36
22
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
25
46:35
03:45
23
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
30
46:57
04:07
24
SORNSON Cheryl
USA
45
47:04
04:14
25
IVES Jenny
USA
29
47:06
04:16
26
GROSS Rebecca
USA
34
47:16
04:26
27
ARNOLD Katie
USA
30
47:19
04:29
28
SHIELDS Katherine
USA
21
47:20
04:30
29
NICHOLS Jennifer
USA
38
47:22
04:32
30
MORRISON Frances
USA
27
47:25
04:35
31
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
30
47:28
04:38
32
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
28
47:57
05:07
33
STERLING Catherine
USA
38
48:05
05:15
34
POPOVIC Carolyn
USA
36
48:06
05:16
35
GROGAN Joanne
USA
39
48:08
05:18
36
WETZEL Stephanie
USA
28
48:21
05:31
37
GATES Victoria
USA
17
48:24
05:34
38
VETTER Jauron
USA
40
48:25
05:35
39
MONAHAN Vickie
USA
39
48:37
05:47
40
DINGMAN Anna
USA
34
48:38
05:48
41
SEIB Melissa
USA
17
48:39
05:49
42
NORDHEM Jennifer
USA
30
48:41
05:51
43
BLANCHARD Bryna
USA
41
48:42
05:52
44
MCCAFFERY Vanessa
USA
33
48:59
06:09
45
TIMM Leslie
USA
30
49:57
07:07
46
KHARE Michelle
USA
22
50:04
07:14
47
PHILLIPS Emily
USA
34
50:13
07:23
48
SMITH Michele
USA
37
50:28
07:38
49
SHIELDS Emily
USA
21
50:35
07:45
50
HEINRICH Heather
USA
42
50:42
07:52
51
LAFLEUR Melissa
USA
30
50:47
07:57
52
DUPPLER Jessie
USA
27
50:58
08:08
53
CHRISTOPH Christin
USA
31
51:16
08:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PETROV Spencer
USA
16
40:37
2
HECHT Gage
USA
16
40:42
00:05
3
BEARD Cameron
USA
16
40:44
00:07
4
OWENS Michael
USA
16
40:45
00:08
5
DUFOUR Jerry
USA
17
40:47
00:10
6
BRUNNER Eric
USA
16
40:47
00:10
7
MCSHANE Ian
USA
17
41:00
00:23
8
LEWIS Jordan
USA
16
41:22
00:45
9
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
17
41:44
01:07
10
FIX Brannan
USA
17
41:50
01:13
11
KEOUGH Ian
USA
17
42:10
01:33
12
BOERSMA Willem
CAN
17
42:10
01:33
13
AUCLAIR Raphael
CAN
17
42:10
01:33
14
BROWNE Tanner
USA
17
42:44
02:07
15
DUNN Liam
USA
17
42:58
02:21
16
MCGILL Scott
USA
16
43:13
02:36
17
BARROW Noah
USA
16
43:40
03:03
18
HALL Maxx
USA
16
44:05
03:28
19
MOOREFIELD Silas
USA
16
44:14
03:37
20
GOGUEN Chris
USA
17
44:49
04:12
21
BELLIAN Cameron
USA
16
45:59
05:22
22
THOMPSON Jake
USA
17
46:06
05:29
23
DALY Miles
USA
16
47:55
07:18