Providence Cyclocross Festival #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 04/10/2014

Course : Providence Cyclocross Festival (1) - Providence, RI (USA)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
POWERS Jeremy
USA
31
01:07:45
2
JOHNSON Timothy
USA
37
01:08:35
00:50
3
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
26
01:08:42
00:57
4
BERDEN Ben
BEL
39
01:08:50
01:05
5
DODGE Cameron
USA
23
01:09:13
01:28
6
DRISCOLL James
USA
28
01:09:17
01:32
7
HYDE Stephen
USA
27
01:09:18
01:33
8
LINDINE Justin
USA
30
01:09:19
01:34
9
PAGE Jonathan
USA
38
01:09:33
01:48
10
CLARK Anthony
USA
27
01:09:41
01:56
11
MILNE Shawn
USA
33
01:09:53
02:08
12
WHITE Curtis
USA
19
01:10:22
02:37
13
WELLS Troy
USA
30
01:11:00
03:15
14
MCDONALD Zach
USA
23
01:11:08
03:23
15
TOWNSEND Jerome
USA
25
01:11:09
03:24
16
GARRIGAN Mike
CAN
33
01:11:11
03:26
17
WELLS Jake
USA
36
01:11:43
03:58
18
KAISER Cody
USA
22
01:11:51
04:06
19
COWIE Tristan
USA
25
01:11:56
04:11
20
THOMPSON Eric
USA
25
01:12:08
04:23
21
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
20
01:12:12
04:27
22
SONNTAG Benjamin
GER
34
01:12:13
04:28
23
L'ESPERANCE Andrew
CAN
23
01:12:15
04:30
24
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
27
01:12:36
04:51
25
VINCENT Austin
USA
18
01:12:41
04:56
26
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
20
01:12:52
05:07
27
WICKS Barry
USA
33
01:13:03
05:18
28
DILLON Joshua
USA
36
01:13:07
05:22
29
REVELL Alexander
NZL
29
01:13:11
05:26
30
MCNEELY Evan
CAN
22
01:13:19
05:34
31
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
30
01:13:21
05:36
32
BOUCHARD Leandre
CAN
22
01:13:32
05:47
33
WERNER Kerry
USA
23
01:13:38
05:53
34
JUILIANO Andrew
USA
26
01:13:49
06:04
35
MYERSON Adam
USA
42
01:13:56
06:11
36
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
34
01:14:09
06:24
37
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
34
01:14:27
06:42
38
PANTELLERE Sean
USA
29
01:14:32
06:47
39
RYAN Alex
USA
26
01:15:02
07:17
40
SHORT Philip
USA
23
01:15:09
07:24
41
GLASSFORD Peter
CAN
30
01:15:17
07:32
42
LALIBERTE Thierry
CAN
35
01:16:24
08:39

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
36
41:18
2
LLOYD Rachel
USA
39
41:51
00:33
3
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
41:59
00:41
4
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
29
42:10
00:52
5
MILLER Meredith
USA
41
42:31
01:13
6
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
22
42:34
01:16
7
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
21
42:57
01:39
8
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
30
43:06
01:48
9
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
43:18
02:00
10
WHITE Emma
USA
17
43:18
02:00
11
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
43:35
02:17
12
MANI Caroline
FRA
27
43:42
02:24
13
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
43:48
02:30
14
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
31
44:14
02:56
15
DYCK Mical
CAN
32
44:24
03:06
16
KACHOREK Emily
USA
34
44:25
03:07
17
BRUNO ROY Maureen
USA
39
44:28
03:10
18
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
31
44:29
03:11
19
GOMEZ Carolina
ARG
22
44:46
03:28
20
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
30
45:04
03:46
21
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
25
45:10
03:52
22
THIEMANN Nicole
USA
35
45:25
04:07
23
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
28
45:33
04:15
24
IVES Jenny
USA
29
45:51
04:33
25
SHIELDS Katherine
USA
21
45:54
04:36
26
ARNOLD Katie
USA
30
45:56
04:38
27
SORNSON Cheryl
USA
45
46:01
04:43
28
NOBLE Ellen
USA
19
46:03
04:45
29
WETZEL Stephanie
USA
28
46:08
04:50
30
MORRISON Frances
USA
27
46:10
04:52
31
STERLING Catherine
USA
38
46:15
04:57
32
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
48
46:18
05:00
33
SHIELDS Emily
USA
21
46:21
05:03
34
DUPPLER Jessie
USA
27
46:21
05:03
35
COOKE Lori
USA
51
46:25
05:07
36
VETTER Jauron
USA
40
46:27
05:09
37
GROSS Rebecca
USA
34
46:38
05:20
38
POPOVIC Carolyn
USA
36
46:56
05:38
39
FACCONE Erin
USA
30
47:03
05:45
40
CHASE Melody
USA
37
47:08
05:50
41
MONAHAN Vickie
USA
39
47:09
05:51
42
GATES Victoria
USA
17
47:09
05:51
43
BLANCHARD Bryna
USA
41
47:22
06:04
44
NORDHEM Jennifer
USA
30
47:35
06:17
45
NICHOLS Jennifer
USA
38
47:46
06:28
46
SEIB Melissa
USA
17
48:27
07:09
47
DINGMAN Anna
USA
34
48:34
07:16
48
MASCELLI Erin
USA
42
49:09
07:51
49
LAFLEUR Melissa
USA
30
49:10
07:52
50
REYNOLDS Emily
USA
34
49:33
08:15

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HECHT Gage
USA
16
45:33
2
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
17
45:41
00:08
3
REYNOLDS Ethan
USA
17
45:47
00:14
4
BEARD Cameron
USA
16
45:58
00:25
5
BOERSMA Willem
CAN
17
46:10
00:37
6
OWENS Michael
USA
16
46:14
00:41
7
BRUNNER Eric
USA
16
46:22
00:49
8
LEWIS Jordan
USA
16
46:24
00:51
9
PETROV Spencer
USA
16
47:11
01:38
10
AUCLAIR Raphael
CAN
17
47:17
01:44
11
MCSHANE Ian
USA
17
47:18
01:45
12
FIX Brannan
USA
17
47:27
01:54
13
DUFOUR Jerry
USA
17
47:41
02:08
14
DUNN Liam
USA
17
48:00
02:27
15
BARROW Noah
USA
16
48:23
02:50
16
MCGILL Scott
USA
16
48:56
03:23
17
HALL Maxx
USA
16
49:28
03:55
18
BROWNE Tanner
USA
17
49:28
03:55
19
GOGUEN Chris
USA
17
50:19
04:46
20
BELLIAN Cameron
USA
16
51:43
06:10
21
THOMPSON Jake
USA
17
52:32
06:59
22
DALY Miles
USA
16
53:41
08:08