Pan-American Cyclocross Championships (USA) : Résultats

Date : 02/11/2014

Course : Pan-American Continental Cyclocross Championships - Covington, KY (USA)

Classe : CC

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
36
39:31
2
MILLER Meredith
USA
41
39:46
00:15
3
GOULD Georgia
USA
34
39:47
00:16
4
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
22
40:00
00:29
5
PENDREL Catharine
CAN
34
40:20
00:49
6
LLOYD Rachel
USA
39
40:30
00:59
7
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
29
40:49
01:18
8
MILLER Amanda
USA
28
40:59
01:28
9
DUKE Nicole
USA
40
41:15
01:44
10
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
42:20
02:49
11
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
42:30
02:59
12
STRIGEL Abby
USA
31
42:46
03:15
13
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
42:57
03:26
14
GÓMEZ Carolina
ARG
22
43:07
03:36
15
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
33
43:32
04:01
16
GILBERT Sunny
USA
35
43:38
04:07
17
CAREY Amanda
USA
36
44:06
04:35
18
KACHOREK Emily
USA
34
44:25
04:54
19
GROSS Rebecca
USA
34
45:02
05:31
20
BLATT Rebecca
USA
34
46:04
06:33
21
SANSOME Carol Jeane
USA
39
46:17
06:46
22
ARNOLD Katie
USA
30
47:03
07:32
23
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
37
47:03
07:32
24
SHERRILL Ellen
USA
35
47:13
07:42
25
KOROL Meghan
USA
30
47:17
07:46
26
NICHOLS Jennifer
USA
38
47:29
07:58
27
SIEBENLIST Sierra
USA
28
48:28
08:57
28
BRANDT Nicole
USA
32
48:50
09:19
29
KALEMKIARIAN Stacy
USA
29
49:12
09:41

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Curtis
USA
19
49:32
2
OWEN Logan
USA
19
49:38
00:06
3
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
20
50:00
00:28
4
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
20
50:47
01:15
5
CHANCE Maxx
USA
18
50:49
01:17
6
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
20
51:05
01:33
7
MCPHERSON Ian
USA
19
51:15
01:43
8
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
18
52:02
02:30
9
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
21
52:17
02:45
10
HAUPT Ian
USA
18
52:48
03:16
11
MORSE Nathaniel
USA
19
53:07
03:35
12
RICE Byron
USA
18
53:12
03:40
13
HALEY Luke
USA
20
53:51
04:19
14
MACKEY Skyler
USA
19
53:54
04:22
15
FRANCISCO John
USA
19
54:24
04:52
16
DUTCZAK Michael
USA
21
55:21
05:49
17
DOWNING Spencer
USA
19
56:07
06:35
18
BERGEY Gunnar
USA
21
56:38
07:06
19
HURST Tanner
USA
21
56:43
07:11
20
GERMAINE Sean
CAN
18
57:32
08:00

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HECHT Gage
USA
16
43:31
2
HALEY Gavin
USA
17
43:59
00:28
3
BLEVINS Christopher
USA
16
44:03
00:32
4
PETROV Spencer
USA
16
44:12
00:41
5
HAIDET Lance
USA
17
44:17
00:46
6
DUFOUR Jerry
USA
17
44:26
00:55
7
BOERSMA Willem
CAN
17
44:31
01:00
8
OWENS Michael
USA
16
44:33
01:02
9
FIX Brannan
USA
17
45:15
01:44
10
BEARD Cameron
USA
16
46:37
03:06
11
DUNN Liam
USA
17
46:59
03:28
12
BICKMORE Cade
USA
16
48:20
04:49
13
BAIRD Adin
USA
17
48:28
04:57
14
BROWNE Tanner
USA
17
48:47
05:16
15
MCKNIGHT Stuart
USA
17
49:15
05:44
16
MOOREFIELD Silas
USA
16
49:23
05:52
17
FRITZINGER Jedidiah
USA
17
49:24
05:53
18
GEARY Evan
USA
17
49:25
05:54
19
TANNER Jack
USA
16
50:43
07:12
20
KEY Chris
USA
17
51:08
07:37
21
ROSENBERG Sam
USA
17
51:23
07:52

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
21
33:51
2
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
20
35:10
01:19
3
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
18
35:38
01:47
4
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
16
35:50
01:59
5
SANTOS Katherine
USA
17
36:47
02:56
6
SWARTZ Emma
USA
17
37:21
03:30
7
SHIELDS Katherine
USA
21
37:47
03:56
8
DOBROZSI Rachel
USA
17
38:09
04:18
9
SHIELDS Emily
USA
21
38:58
05:07
10
GREEN Mackenzie
USA
17