Pan-American Continental Championships (USA) : Résultats

Date : 01/11/2015

Course : Pan-American Continental Championships (USA)

Classe : CC

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
POWERS Jeremy
USA
32
59:12
2
DRISCOLL James
USA
29
59:20
00:08
3
HYDE Stephen
USA
28
59:22
00:10
4
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
35
59:43
00:31
5
PAGE Jonathan
USA
39
01:00:04
00:52
6
DODGE Cameron
USA
24
01:00:28
01:16
7
TREBON Ryan
USA
34
01:00:46
01:34
8
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
31
01:01:01
01:49
9
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
27
01:01:29
02:17
10
WERNER Kerry
USA
24
01:01:43
02:31
11
WELLS Todd
USA
40
01:02:46
03:34
12
CRAIG Adam
USA
34
01:03:06
03:54
13
LIVERMON Travis
USA
27
01:03:12
04:00
14
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
38
01:03:13
04:01
15
JETTE Cameron
CAN
28
01:03:15
04:03
16
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
23
01:03:55
04:43
17
HOKE Mitchell
USA
27
01:04:09
04:57
18
KAISER Cody
USA
23
01:04:12
05:00
19
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
33
01:04:18
05:06
20
WELLS Troy
USA
31
01:04:35
05:23
21
MARION Robert
USA
33
01:04:56
05:44
22
DECKER Carl
USA
40
01:05:04
05:52
23
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
22
01:05:09
05:57
24
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
26
01:05:10
05:58
25
COWIE Tristan
USA
26
01:05:21
06:09
26
SCHOUTEN Tristan
USA
33
01:06:36
07:24
27
KNAPP Ryan
USA
31
01:06:58
07:46

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
37
42:08
2
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
23
43:15
01:07
3
LLOYD Rachel
USA
40
43:46
01:38
4
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
44:03
01:55
5
GOULD Georgia
USA
35
44:09
02:01
6
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
44:19
02:11
7
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
30
44:31
02:23
8
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
45:11
03:03
9
ANDERSON Elle
USA
27
45:15
03:07
10
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
26
45:18
03:10
11
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
22
45:54
03:46
12
GREASER Jena
USA
29
46:54
04:46
13
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
26
47:16
05:08
14
STETSON-LEE Teal
USA
29
47:25
05:17
15
GOMEZ Carolina
ARG
23
47:56
05:48
16
KOROL Meghan
USA
31
48:36
06:28
17
SCHAPPERT Anna
CAN
24
49:00
06:52
18
ZAVETA Erica
USA
26
49:16
07:08
19
NOWLIN Jennifer
USA
40
49:18
07:10
20
BLATT Rebecca
USA
35
49:20
07:12
21
GROSS Rebecca
USA
35
49:58
07:50
22
STACHER Ally
USA
28
50:06
07:58
23
MALIK Jennifer
USA
24
50:11
08:03
24
SANSOME Carol Jeane
USA
40
50:18
08:10
25
MERTZ Nicole
USA
28
50:40
08:32
26
BARR Megan
USA
28
51:04
08:56
27
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
38
51:37
09:29
28
SMITH Danielle
USA
25
52:07
09:59
29
BLANDFORD Jenna
USA
31
52:54
10:46

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
21
54:28
2
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
55:26
00:58
3
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
56:00
01:32
4
HAIDET Lance
USA
18
56:49
02:21
5
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
19
56:58
02:30
6
CHANCE Maxx
USA
19
57:18
02:50
7
MCPHERSON Ian
USA
20
57:27
02:59
8
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
18
57:35
03:07
9
HILDEBRANDT Casey
USA
21
57:44
03:16
10
SMITH Scott
USA
21
58:20
03:52
11
MACKEY Skyler
USA
20
58:43
04:15
12
EARL Liam
GBR
19
58:57
04:29
13
FIX Brannan
USA
18
59:25
04:57
14
RICE Byron
USA
19
01:00:09
05:41
15
GERCHAR Garrett
USA
19
01:01:01
06:33
16
SQUILLACI Taylor
USA
19
01:01:19
06:51

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PETROV Spencer
USA
17
38:43
2
HECHT Gage
USA
17
39:46
01:03
3
BRUNNER Eric
USA
17
40:08
01:25
4
BEARD Cameron
USA
17
40:41
01:58
5
CLOUSE Evan
USA
16
40:58
02:15
6
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
16
41:21
02:38
7
BICKMORE Cade
USA
17
41:59
03:16
8
TANNER Jack
USA
17
42:17
03:34
9
OWENS Michael
USA
17
42:33
03:50
10
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
16
42:58
04:15
11
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
16
43:10
04:27
12
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
16
43:25
04:42
13
MCGILL Scott
USA
17
43:30
04:47
14
JENKINS Nicholas
USA
16
43:37
04:54
15
SCHULZ George
USA
16
44:02
05:19
16
COPPOLILLO Henry
USA
16
44:07
05:24
17
ORSCHEL Tyler
CAN
17
44:21
05:38
18
BAILEY Cassidy
USA
16
44:41
05:58
19
BEIRNE Nicholas
USA
16
45:11
06:28
20
ANDERSON Joshua
USA
17
45:51
07:08

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
37:00
2
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
21
39:53
02:53
3
FINCHAMP Hannah
USA
20
40:18
03:18
4
WEST Ruby
CAN
16
40:52
03:52
5
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
17
40:55
03:55
6
SWARTZ Emma
USA
18
41:10
04:10
7
LEPIKHINA Ksenia
USA
18
42:03
05:03
8
MALARSKI Anya
USA
16
43:17
06:17
9
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
19
44:12
07:12
10
ZOERNER Ashley
USA
16
44:45
07:45