Pan-American Continental Championships (USA) : Résultats

Date : 29/10/2016

Course : Pan-American Continental Championships - Covington, KY (USA)

Classe : CC

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
59:48
2
POWERS Jeremy
USA
33
01:00:10
00:22
3
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
27
01:00:18
00:30
4
WERNER Kerry
USA
25
01:00:19
00:31
5
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
32
01:01:21
01:33
6
LIVERMON Travis
USA
28
01:01:39
01:51
7
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
23
01:01:54
02:06
8
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
01:01:58
02:10
9
LINDINE Justin
USA
32
01:02:02
02:14
10
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
01:02:25
02:37
11
PAGE Jonathan
USA
40
01:02:44
02:56
12
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
22
01:03:09
03:21
13
COWIE Tristan
USA
27
01:03:26
03:38
14
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
28
01:03:36
03:48
15
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
31
01:03:42
03:54
16
MATTER Brian
USA
38
01:04:20
04:32
17
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
24
01:04:20
04:32
18
JOHNSON Josh
USA
24
01:05:07
05:19
19
KAISER Cody
USA
24
01:05:51
06:03
20
REARDON Andrew
USA
34
01:05:52
06:04
21
WELLS Troy
USA
32
01:06:45
06:57

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
38
44:47
2
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
36
46:27
01:40
3
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
23
46:38
01:51
4
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
31
47:00
02:13
5
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
27
47:22
02:35
6
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
ARG
22
47:34
02:47
7
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
47:58
03:11
8
MILLER Amanda
USA
30
48:13
03:26
9
MONTAMBAULT Cindy
CAN
33
48:30
03:43
10
GILBERT Sunny
USA
37
48:35
03:48
11
GREASER Jena
USA
30
48:48
04:01
12
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
24
49:28
04:41
13
ARMAN Daniele
USA
26
50:38
05:51
14
BLANDFORD Jenna
USA
32
51:01
06:14
15
MALIK Jennifer
USA
25
51:15
06:28
16
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
22
51:28
06:41
17
BARSON Ashley
CAN
26
51:39
06:52
18
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
39
53:02
08:15

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
48:45
2
HECHT Gage
USA
18
48:48
00:03
3
PETROV Spencer
USA
18
48:48
00:03
4
GOGUEN Peter
USA
20
50:05
01:20
5
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
20
50:26
01:41
6
CHANCE Maxx
USA
20
50:36
01:51
7
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
19
50:50
02:05
8
HAIDET Lance
USA
19
50:53
02:08
9
BEARD Cameron
USA
18
50:59
02:14
10
DOWNING Spencer
USA
21
51:08
02:23
11
MACKEY Skyler
USA
21
51:24
02:39
12
O'DONNELL Trevor
CAN
20
51:52
03:07
13
BRUNNER Eric
USA
18
52:07
03:22
14
GERCHAR Garrett
USA
20
52:10
03:25
15
RICE Byron
USA
20
52:53
04:08
16
MCSHANE Ian
USA
19
53:02
04:17
17
NYSTROM Anders
USA
20
53:10
04:25
18
TANNER Jack
USA
18
53:11
04:26
19
FIX Brannan
USA
19
53:34
04:49
20
BICKMORE Cade
USA
18
54:20
05:35
21
MULLALY Keith
USA
18
54:27
05:42
22
SQUILLACI Taylor
USA
20
55:04
06:19
23
MCPHERSON Ian
USA
21
56:07
07:22
24
KIEFFER Samuel
USA
21
56:47
08:02

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
17
42:37
2
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
43:53
01:16
3
MAHER Lane
USA
16
44:03
01:26
4
CLARK Tyler
CAN
16
44:14
01:37
5
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
17
44:20
01:43
6
NOEL Sam
USA
16
44:38
02:01
7
WOOD Calder
USA
16
44:47
02:10
8
WOOD Calder
USA
16
44:53
02:16
9
SOTEBEER Drew
USA
17
44:53
02:16
10
SCHULZ George
USA
17
45:19
02:42
11
PALAMAREK Ethan
CAN
17
45:32
02:55
12
FUNSTON Scott
USA
16
46:03
03:26
13
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
17
46:15
03:38
14
LOGUE Sebastian
USA
17
46:40
04:03
15
SMITH Tyler
USA
16
46:58
04:21
16
GOGUEN Kevin
USA
17
47:13
04:36
17
BEIRNE Nicholas
USA
17
47:25
04:48
18
SCHMIDT Andrew
USA
16
47:42
05:05
19
ALLWEIN Enzo
USA
16
47:52
05:15
20
BRYANT Isaac
USA
16
47:52
05:15
21
ROCKWOOD Dylan
USA
16
47:53
05:16
22
BROOKS Camden
USA
16
48:08
05:31
23
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
17
49:40
07:03

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NOBLE Ellen
USA
21
39:46
2
WHITE Emma
USA
19
40:01
00:15
3
FINCHAMP Hannah
USA
21
41:40
01:54
4
MCGILL Sidney
CAN
17
42:05
02:19
5
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
18
42:13
02:27
6
WEST Ruby
CAN
17
44:25
04:39
7
SANTOS Katherine
USA
19
44:38
04:52
8
MALLORY Shannon
USA
18
44:38
04:52
9
SWARTZ Emma
USA
19
45:10
05:24
10
ZOERNER Ashley
USA
17
46:03
06:17
11
LEONARD Erica
CAN
18
46:33
06:47
12
KELLY Siobhan
CAN
20
47:59
08:13
13
MITCHELL Ellie
USA
16
14
GALLAGHER Riley
USA
16