Nittany Lion Cross #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 13/09/2015

Course : Nittaly Lion Cross #1 - Breiningsville PA (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
24
59:55
2
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
59:55
3
DODGE Cameron
USA
24
01:00:31
00:36
4
BERDEN Ben
BEL
40
01:00:32
00:37
5
SMITH Scott
USA
21
01:00:56
01:01
6
CLARK Anthony
USA
28
01:01:03
01:08
7
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
22
01:01:37
01:42
8
MARION Robert
USA
33
01:01:45
01:50
9
OBERMAN Cole
USA
25
01:01:46
01:51
10
WITTWER Greg
USA
32
01:02:04
02:09
11
LASLEY Jacob
USA
38
01:02:10
02:15
12
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
21
01:02:13
02:18
13
THOMPSON Eric
USA
26
01:02:16
02:21
14
FAVATA Christian
USA
37
01:02:49
02:54
15
BRUSH Walton
USA
25
01:02:55
03:00
16
NIETERS Jared
USA
38
01:03:12
03:17
17
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
28
01:03:17
03:22
18
VILLELLA Jordan
USA
33
01:03:19
03:24
19
SNYDER Jordan
USA
34
01:04:29
04:34
20
BAUER Josh
USA
25
01:04:46
04:51
21
BAILEY Andrew
USA
20
01:04:58
05:03
22
FREDERICK Ben
USA
26
01:05:02
05:07
23
WAITE Nicholas
USA
32
01:05:03
05:08
24
STAUFFER Jesse
USA
27
01:05:21
05:26
25
DRUMMOND Chris
USA
33
01:05:32
05:37
26
SNYDER Charles
USA
25
01:05:39
05:44
27
MYERSON Adam
USA
43
01:05:39
05:44
28
WOLF Dan
USA
26
01:05:41
05:46
29
MIHALIK Michael
USA
33
01:05:52
05:57
30
D'AVINO Mark
USA
27
01:06:10
06:15
31
FESTA Mike
USA
32
01:06:15
06:20
32
DAVIS Merwin
USA
23
01:06:19
06:24
33
MESI Paul
USA
31
01:06:42
06:47
34
BROOKS Andy
USA
29
01:06:42
06:47

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
44:35
2
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
31
44:38
00:03
3
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
26
45:27
00:52
4
KEMMERER Arley
USA
31
45:32
00:57
5
GREASER Jena
USA
29
46:25
01:50
6
STACHER Ally
USA
28
46:43
02:08
7
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
49
47:13
02:38
8
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
31
47:56
03:21
9
HUNTER Julie
USA
28
48:03
03:28
10
WEST Ruby
CAN
16
48:09
03:34
11
THIEMANN Nicole
USA
36
48:09
03:34
12
SHIELDS Katherine
USA
22
48:24
03:49
13
SHIELDS Emily
USA
22
48:31
03:56
14
SORNSON Cheryl
USA
46
48:39
04:04
15
SCHMITZ Avanell
USA
29
48:51
04:16
16
GROGAN Joanne
USA
40
49:07
04:32
17
KOROL Meghan
USA
31
49:13
04:38
18
WRIGHT Julie
USA
29
49:23
04:48
19
WULFKUHLE Kathleen
USA
34
49:32
04:57
20
MORRISON Frances
USA
28
49:34
04:59
21
RODOSTA Traci
USA
43
49:34
04:59
22
DAGOSTINO Lauren
USA
34
50:05
05:30
23
TUFANO Allyson
USA
35
50:05
05:30
24
FACCONE Erin
USA
31
50:26
05:51