Nittany Lion Cross #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 18/09/2016

Course : Nittaly Lion Cross (2) - Breinigsville PA (USA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
01:05:51
2
CLARK Anthony
USA
29
01:05:51
3
CHANCE Maxx
USA
20
01:05:53
00:02
4
THOMPSON Eric
USA
27
01:05:55
00:04
5
MARION Robert
USA
34
01:05:56
00:05
6
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
23
01:06:01
00:10
7
MURPHY Evan
USA
28
01:06:04
00:13
8
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
29
01:06:10
00:19
9
RYAN Alex
USA
28
01:06:14
00:23
10
PETROV Spencer
USA
18
01:06:17
00:26
11
SITLER Jacob
USA
27
01:06:37
00:46
12
OBERMAN Cole
USA
26
01:06:46
00:55
13
BEARD Cameron
USA
18
01:06:55
01:04
14
TIMMERMAN Matt
USA
40
01:06:57
01:06
15
COLLINS Patrick
USA
21
01:07:07
01:16
16
GAFFNEY Lewis
USA
24
01:07:29
01:38
17
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
22
01:07:47
01:56
18
D'AVINO Mark
USA
28
01:08:01
02:10
19
MIHALIK Michael
USA
34
01:08:07
02:16
20
CATLIN Nicolas
USA
20
01:08:11
02:20
21
OAKES Aaron
USA
34
01:08:36
02:45
22
NIETERS Jared
USA
39
01:08:41
02:50
23
LEBAIR Craig
USA
33
01:08:47
02:56
24
WULFKUHLE Andrew
USA
34
01:08:53
03:02
25
STONER Jerod
USA
27
01:09:09
03:18
26
BAILEY Andrew
USA
21
01:09:17
03:26
27
NIESEN Chris
USA
25
01:09:17
03:26
28
FESTA Mike
USA
33
01:09:38
03:47
29
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
34
01:09:45
03:54
30
GOORSKEY Abe
USA
33
01:09:51
04:00
31
LANDRY Michael
USA
27
01:09:57
04:06
32
ANNON Nate
USA
34
01:10:02
04:11
33
STAHNKE Ryan
USA
33
01:10:05
04:14
34
STAUFFER Jesse
USA
28
01:10:19
04:28
35
BRUNO Matthew
USA
30
01:10:31
04:40
36
BURKHARDT Jeremy
USA
33
01:10:35
04:44
37
TEETS Joshua
USA
26
01:10:35
04:44
38
PERREAULT Matt
USA
31
01:10:43
04:52
39
MYERS Scott
USA
29
01:10:49
04:58
40
TYLER Matthew
USA
27
01:10:56
05:05
41
VILLELLA Jordan
USA
34
01:11:03
05:12
42
GREEN Michael
USA
37
01:11:19
05:28
43
KNIESLY John
USA
35
01:11:39
05:48
44
LOUDER Stuart
USA
31
01:12:00
06:09
45
GRIFFO Gregg
USA
29
01:12:23
06:32
46
MURPHY Kyle
USA
25
01:13:10
07:19
47
BARNES Will
USA
26
01:13:41
07:50

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
42:28
2
FERRIER Christel
FRA
37
42:29
00:01
3
WYMAN Helen
GBR
35
42:36
00:08
4
VAN GILDER Laura
USA
52
42:43
00:15
5
GREASER Jena
USA
30
42:43
00:15
6
WRIGHT Julie
USA
30
43:00
00:32
7
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
50
43:28
01:00
8
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
32
43:42
01:14
9
MELLOR Amira
GBR
19
43:56
01:28
10
ARMAN Danielle
USA
26
44:03
01:35
11
SHIELDS Emily
USA
23
44:15
01:47
12
RUBINO Racha
USA
32
44:22
01:54
13
NORTHCOTT Katherine
USA
35
44:22
01:54
14
SCHMITZ Avanell
USA
30
44:53
02:25
15
DOWIDCHUK Katrina
USA
46
45:17
02:49
16
MALIK Jen
USA
25
45:22
02:54
17
LEWANDOWSKI Rebecca
USA
31
45:23
02:55
18
TUFANO Allyson
USA
36
45:27
02:59
19
KRAVITZ Shaina
USA
36
45:42
03:14
20
KIRKPATRICK Kate
USA
37
45:50
03:22
21
DINAN Clio
USA
19
45:50
03:22
22
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
27
46:02
03:34
23
DORINZI Nicole
USA
31
46:06
03:38
24
GROGAN Joanne
USA
41
46:17
03:49
25
FESTA Lauren
USA
32
46:23
03:55
26
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
32
46:38
04:10
27
MONAHAN Vickie
USA
41
46:47
04:19
28
CAMPBELL-FORTE Alexandra
USA
35
46:56
04:28
29
RAMSAY Turner
USA
16
47:12
04:44
30
SCHEIFELE Cati
USA
36
47:46
05:18
31
REINKORDT Elisabeth
USA
33
47:46
05:18
32
TALLEY Karen
USA
33
49:11
06:43
33
MCCLURE Jacqueline
USA
33
50:24
07:56