Nittany Lion Cross #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 06/09/2014

Course : Nittany Lion Cross (1) - Breiningsville, PA (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LASLEY Jacob
USA
37
01:00:48
2
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
26
01:00:50
00:02
3
HYDE Stephen
USA
27
01:00:51
00:03
4
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
34
01:00:51
00:03
5
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
26
01:00:53
00:05
6
GARRIGAN Mike
CAN
33
01:01:30
00:42
7
WHITE Curtis
USA
19
01:01:34
00:46
8
MYERSON Adam
USA
42
01:01:35
00:47
9
GAFFNEY Lewis
USA
22
01:01:35
00:47
10
MARION Robert
USA
32
01:01:35
00:47
11
DODGE Cameron
USA
23
01:01:36
00:48
12
WITTWER Greg
USA
31
01:02:00
01:12
13
OBERMAN Cole
USA
24
01:02:00
01:12
14
WAITE Nicholas
USA
31
01:02:02
01:14
15
WERNER Kerry
USA
23
01:02:07
01:19
16
SCHEMPF Weston
USA
37
01:02:17
01:29
17
WELLS Jake
USA
36
01:02:54
02:06
18
ADASAVAGE Gerald
USA
28
01:03:15
02:27
19
SCHUBERT Charles
USA
34
01:03:20
02:32
20
PANTELLERE Sean
USA
29
01:03:25
02:37
21
MESSER Andrew
USA
40
01:03:35
02:47
22
TIMMERMAN Matt
USA
38
01:03:39
02:51
23
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
20
01:03:46
02:58
24
SNYDER Jordan
USA
33
01:04:01
03:13
25
D'AVINO Mark
USA
26
01:04:21
03:33
26
CARTER Kevin
USA
40
01:04:27
03:39
27
MIHALIK Michael
USA
32
01:04:27
03:39
28
FAVATA Christian
USA
36
01:04:33
03:45
29
FESTA Mike
USA
31
01:04:50
04:02
30
MEADVANCORT Jonah
USA
18
01:05:50
05:02
31
BEELS Marten
USA
35
01:06:15
05:27
32
RYAN Alex
USA
26
01:06:32
05:44
33
LACOSTA Cody
USA
23
01:06:33
05:45
34
PIGGA Joe
USA
36
01:06:36
05:48
35
MILNE Shawn
USA
33
01:06:39
05:51
36
LEBAIR Craig
USA
31
01:06:47
05:59
37
NOILES Kevin
CAN
34
01:06:54
06:06
38
COMEAU Ryan
USA
26
01:06:57
06:09
39
BROOKS Andy
USA
28
01:07:01
06:13

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
30
45:20
2
NOBLE Ellen
USA
19
45:20
3
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
45:31
00:11
4
VAN GILDER Laura
USA
50
45:32
00:12
5
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
48
46:24
01:04
6
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
31
46:41
01:21
7
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
30
46:49
01:29
8
HUNTER Julie
USA
27
46:53
01:33
9
SHIELDS Emily
USA
21
47:05
01:45
10
SORNSON Cheryl
USA
45
47:07
01:47
11
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
28
47:12
01:52
12
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
30
47:14
01:54
13
DOWIDCHUK Katrina
USA
44
47:28
02:08
14
SHIELDS Katherine
USA
21
47:34
02:14
15
NORTHCOTT Kate
USA
33
47:37
02:17
16
TUFANO Allyson
USA
34
47:41
02:21
17
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
25
47:51
02:31
18
SANSOME Carol Jeane
USA
39
48:23
03:03
19
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
18
48:24
03:04
20
jORGENSEN Laura
USA
28
48:28
03:08
21
GATES Victoria
USA
17
48:31
03:11
22
MONAHAN Vickie
USA
39
48:44
03:24
23
GROGAN Joanne
USA
39
48:48
03:28
24
TIMM Leslie
USA
30
48:50
03:30
25
MCCAFFEREY Vanessa
USA
33
49:05
03:45
26
SEMIAN Bailey
USA
19
49:06
03:46
27
WULFKUHLE Kathleen
USA
33
49:25
04:05
28
BARCLAY Victoria
GBR
33
49:49
04:29
29
MORRISON Frances
USA
27
50:04
04:44
30
NORDHEM Jennifer
USA
30
50:10
04:50
31
WEAVER Rachel
USA
42
50:19
04:59
32
HURFORD Molly
USA
27
50:19
04:59
33
WALKER Katina
USA
47
50:32
05:12
34
DUNN Robin
USA
38
50:50
05:30
35
FESTA Lauren
USA
30
50:55
05:35
36
POPOVIC Carolyn
USA
36
51:13
05:53
37
FERRO Shane
USA
25
51:16
05:56
38
NABHOLZ April
USA
30
51:18
05:58
39
PRESNELL Melissa
USA
31
51:42
06:22
40
TILSON Misty
USA
32
51:49
06:29
41
REYNOLDS Emily
USA
34
51:51
06:31
42
HEINRICH Heather
USA
42
52:05
06:45
43
MASCELLI Erin
USA
42
52:07
06:47
44
MCALLISTER Dana
USA
30
52:48
07:28
45
TAUSCHER Julianne
USA
31
52:56
07:36
46
SCHEIFELE Cati
USA
34
53:50
08:30