Nittany Lion Cross #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 12/09/2015

Course : Nittaly Lion Cross #1 - Breiningsville PA (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
24
55:39
2
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
35
55:50
00:11
3
DODGE Cameron
USA
24
56:08
00:29
4
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
56:09
00:30
5
WERNER Kerry
USA
24
56:12
00:33
6
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
27
57:19
01:40
7
CLARK Anthony
USA
28
57:32
01:53
8
BERDEN Ben
BEL
40
57:34
01:55
9
WAITE Nicholas
USA
32
57:53
02:14
10
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
28
57:55
02:16
11
MARION Robert
USA
33
57:58
02:19
12
FAVATA Christian
USA
37
58:01
02:22
13
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
22
58:18
02:39
14
SMITH Scott
USA
21
58:33
02:54
15
FREDERICK Ben
USA
26
58:44
03:05
16
LASLEY Jacob
USA
38
58:48
03:09
17
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
21
58:49
03:10
18
OBERMAN Cole
USA
25
58:53
03:14
19
BRUSH Walton
USA
25
59:35
03:56
20
MYERSON Adam
USA
43
59:43
04:04
21
WITTWER Greg
USA
32
59:45
04:06
22
D'AVINO Mark
USA
27
59:45
04:06
23
ADASAVAGE Gerald
USA
29
59:47
04:08
24
BAILEY Andrew
USA
20
01:00:00
04:21
25
VILLELLA Jordan
USA
33
01:00:09
04:30
26
NIETERS Jared
USA
38
01:00:49
05:10
27
MIHALIK Michael
USA
33
01:00:49
05:10
28
DRUMMOND Chris
USA
33
01:00:51
05:12
29
BLACKBURN Trent
USA
20
01:01:25
05:46
30
MESI Paul
USA
31
01:01:34
05:55
31
FESTA Mike
USA
32
01:01:38
05:59
32
SKOMRA Austin
USA
30
01:01:52
06:13
33
WHITNEY Greg
USA
30
01:01:59
06:20
34
OISHI Eric
USA
38
01:02:00
06:21
35
CATLIN Nicolas
USA
19
01:02:09
06:30
36
SNYDER Charles
USA
25
01:02:13
06:34
37
ANNON Nate
USA
33
01:02:13
06:34
38
DAVIS Merwin
USA
23
01:02:14
06:35
39
BURKHARDT Jeremy
USA
32
01:02:40
07:01
40
GOORSKEY Abe
USA
32
01:02:51
07:12
41
NIEMOTKO Szymon
USA
35
01:03:16
07:37

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
45:13
2
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
45:28
00:15
3
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
26
45:59
00:46
4
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
46:17
01:04
5
STACHER Ally
USA
28
46:23
01:10
6
GREASER Jena
USA
29
46:39
01:26
7
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
49
47:25
02:12
8
KEMMERER Arley
USA
31
48:07
02:54
9
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
31
48:26
03:13
10
GROGAN Joanne
USA
40
48:33
03:20
11
WRIGHT Julie
USA
29
48:33
03:20
12
SHIELDS Emily
USA
22
48:47
03:34
13
HUNTER Julie
USA
28
48:49
03:36
14
KOROL Meghan
USA
31
49:03
03:50
15
THIEMANN Nicole
USA
36
49:10
03:57
16
IVES Jenny
USA
30
49:28
04:15
17
SCHMITZ Avanell
USA
29
49:38
04:25
18
WULFKUHLE Kathleen
USA
34
49:39
04:26
19
WEST Ruby
CAN
16
49:51
04:38
20
MORRISON Frances
USA
28
49:54
04:41
21
RODOSTA Traci
USA
43
50:08
04:55
22
DINGMAN Anna
USA
35
50:14
05:01
23
KIRKPATRICK Kate
USA
38
50:22
05:09
24
KRAVITZ Shaina
USA
36
50:27
05:14
25
DAGOSTINO Lauren
USA
34
50:36
05:23
26
SORNSON Cheryl
USA
46
50:36
05:23
27
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
21
50:52
05:39
28
WEAVER Rachel
USA
43
51:02
05:49
29
TUFANO Allyson
USA
35
51:05
05:52
30
MASCELLI Erin
USA
43
51:12
05:59
31
SCHEIFELE Cati
USA
35
51:25
06:12
32
FACCONE Erin
USA
31
51:25
06:12
33
OISHI Allison
USA
37
51:32
06:19
34
SHIELDS Katherine
USA
22
51:33
06:20
35
SEMIAN Bailey
USA
20
51:35
06:22
36
FESTA Lauren
USA
31
52:17
07:04