Nittany Lion Cross #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 17/09/2016

Course : Nittaly Lion Cross (1) - Breiningsville PA (USA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
01:01:30
2
THOMPSON Eric
USA
27
01:01:47
00:17
3
CHANCE Maxx
USA
20
01:01:48
00:18
4
CLARK Anthony
USA
29
01:02:09
00:39
5
PETROV Spencer
USA
18
01:02:53
01:23
6
MARION Robert
USA
34
01:02:53
01:23
7
RYAN Alex
USA
28
01:02:55
01:25
8
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
22
01:03:15
01:45
9
CHABANOV Daniel
USA
29
01:03:28
01:58
10
BEARD Cameron
USA
18
01:03:39
02:09
11
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
USA
34
01:03:39
02:09
12
CATLIN Nicolas
USA
20
01:03:46
02:16
13
SNYDER Jordan
USA
35
01:03:46
02:16
14
MURPHY Evan
USA
28
01:04:01
02:31
15
D'AVINO Mark
USA
28
01:04:08
02:38
16
OAKES Aaron
USA
34
01:04:31
03:01
17
COLLINS Patrick
USA
21
01:04:41
03:11
18
GAFFNEY Lewis
USA
24
01:04:41
03:11
19
SNYDER Aaron
USA
29
01:04:45
03:15
20
NIEMOTKO Szymon
USA
36
01:05:01
03:31
21
NIETERS Jared
USA
39
01:05:12
03:42
22
MURPHY Kyle
USA
25
01:05:13
03:43
23
VILLELLA Jordan
USA
34
01:05:14
03:44
24
BAILEY Andrew
USA
21
01:05:16
03:46
25
WULFKUHLE Andrew
USA
34
01:05:22
03:52
26
NIESEN Chris
USA
25
01:05:45
04:15
27
STONER Jerod
USA
27
01:05:56
04:26
28
FESTA Mike
USA
33
01:05:57
04:27
29
WILLIS Tim
USA
27
01:05:57
04:27
30
ANNON Nate
USA
34
01:06:21
04:51
31
RESEK Hunter
USA
24
01:06:21
04:51
32
TEETS Joshua
USA
26
01:06:21
04:51
33
LEBAIR Craig
USA
33
01:06:32
05:02
34
PERREAULT Matt
USA
31
01:06:39
05:09
35
MYERS Scott
USA
29
01:06:48
05:18
36
MIHALIK Michael
USA
34
01:07:01
05:31
37
GOORSKEY Abe
USA
33
01:07:18
05:48
38
STAHNKE Ryan
USA
33
01:07:30
06:00
39
TYLER Matthew
USA
27
01:07:43
06:13

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FERRIER Christel
FRA
37
44:51
2
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
44:56
00:05
3
GREASER Jena
USA
30
45:15
00:24
4
WYMAN Helen
GBR
35
45:44
00:53
5
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
50
45:56
01:05
6
ARMAN Danielle
USA
26
46:06
01:15
7
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
46:15
01:24
8
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
32
46:21
01:30
9
RUBINO Racha
USA
32
46:25
01:34
10
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
33
46:28
01:37
11
WRIGHT Julie
USA
30
46:33
01:42
12
SHIELDS Emily
USA
23
47:20
02:29
13
MELLOR Amira
GBR
19
47:27
02:36
14
SCHMITZ Avanell
USA
30
47:37
02:46
15
TUFANO Allyson
USA
36
47:42
02:51
16
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
27
47:44
02:53
17
DINAN Clio
USA
19
47:45
02:54
18
NORTHCOTT Katherine
USA
35
47:59
03:08
19
DOWIDCHUK Katrina
USA
46
48:10
03:19
20
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
32
48:14
03:23
21
STERNE Gabriella
USA
28
48:16
03:25
22
GROGAN Joanne
USA
41
48:19
03:28
23
MALIK Jen
USA
25
48:22
03:31
24
DORINZI Nicole
USA
31
48:23
03:32
25
FESTA Lauren
USA
32
48:25
03:34
26
MONAHAN Vickie
USA
41
48:34
03:43
27
LEWANDOWSKI Rebecca
USA
31
48:34
03:43
28
FACCONE Eric
USA
32
48:53
04:02
29
RAMSAY Turner
USA
16
49:17
04:26
30
PRESNELL Melissa
USA
33
49:45
04:54
31
CAMPBELL-FORTE Alexandra
USA
35
49:46
04:55
32
RODOSTA Traci
USA
44
50:32
05:41
33
TALLEY Karen
USA
33
50:47
05:56
34
SCHEIFELE Cati
USA
36
50:55
06:04
35
REINKORDT Elisabeth
USA
33
51:21
06:30
36
MCCLURE Jacqueline
USA
33
51:38
06:47