Niels AlbertLand Cyclocross (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 31/10/2015

Course : Niels AlbertLand Cyclocross - Boom (BEL)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
58:24
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
58:30
00:06
3
NYS Sven
BEL
39
59:09
00:45
4
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
59:58
01:34
5
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:00:01
01:37
6
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
01:00:24
02:00
7
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:00:54
02:30
8
ADAMS Jens
BEL
23
01:01:38
03:14
9
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
01:01:38
03:14
10
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
01:02:33
04:09
11
VENS Quincy
BEL
29
01:02:40
04:16
12
CLARKSON Jack
GBR
22
01:03:04
04:40
13
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
18
01:03:38
05:14
14
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
34
01:03:40
05:16

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
41:50
2
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
42:28
00:38
3
SELS Loes
BEL
30
42:44
00:54
4
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
42:58
01:08
5
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
43:02
01:12
6
MELLOR Amira
GBR
18
43:06
01:16
7
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
43:30
01:40
8
WASIUK Olga
POL
28
43:44
01:54
9
SIMPSON Annie
GBR
25
44:09
02:19
10
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
41
44:24
02:34
11
VAN ANROOIJ Linda
NED
19
44:30
02:40
12
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
44:37
02:47
13
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
44:37
02:47
14
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
45:30
03:40
15
LEE Diane
GBR
30
45:39
03:49
16
GORYCKA Paula
POL
25
45:58
04:08
17
DEROO Mieke
BEL
43
46:11
04:21
18
BAUWENS Cindy
BEL
41
46:54
05:04
19
SCHOKKAERT Febe
BEL
16
47:50
06:00
20
THACKRAY Sophie
GBR
16
48:07
06:17

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
38:06
2
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
17
38:12
00:06
3
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
16
38:15
00:09
4
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
17
38:20
00:14
5
KIELICH Timo
BEL
16
38:37
00:31
6
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
18
38:52
00:46
7
TURNER Ben
GBR
16
38:52
00:46
8
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
17
39:16
01:10
9
SMET Jonas
BEL
16
39:35
01:29
10
SERRE Stef
BEL
17
39:48
01:42
11
YATES Harry
GBR
16
40:03
01:57
12
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
17
40:19
02:13
13
OVERMEIRE Louis
BEL
17
40:37
02:31
14
BRAES Brent
BEL
16
40:45
02:39
15
VERBERCKMOES Fabio
BEL
16
40:58
02:52
16
VAN DEN EEDE Lauri
BEL
17
41:09
03:03
17
FOX George
BEL
17
41:46
03:40
18
ARKENSTEYN Aron
BEL
16
41:53
03:47
19
LEMBRECHTS Wannes
BEL
16
42:02
03:56
20
MORTIER Diede
BEL
17
42:13
04:07
21
DE VEIRMAN Jesse
BEL
17
42:18
04:12
22
GABRIELS Senne
BEL
17
42:20
04:14
23
STUER Kwinten
BEL
16
42:32
04:26
24
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL
16
42:45
04:39
25
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL
16
43:17
05:11
26
YOUNG Simeon
GBR
16
43:21
05:15