Niels Albert CX (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 22/10/2016

Course : Niels Albert CX - Boom (BEL)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
58:40
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
59:03
00:23
3
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
25
59:11
00:31
4
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
59:39
00:59
5
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
59:52
01:12
6
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
59:58
01:18
7
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:00:57
02:17
8
HUYS Stijn
BEL
30
01:01:09
02:29
9
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:01:49
03:09
10
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
01:01:56
03:16
11
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
BEL
20
01:01:57
03:17
12
TIELEN Dario
BEL
22
01:02:05
03:25
13
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
28
01:02:10
03:30
14
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
20
01:02:19
03:39
15
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
01:02:34
03:54
16
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
01:03:22
04:42
17
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
01:03:40
05:00
18
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
33
01:03:48
05:08
19
VENS Quincy
BEL
30
01:04:14
05:34

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
45:53
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
46:52
00:59
3
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
27
47:15
01:22
4
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
33
47:54
02:01
5
HOEKE Geerte
NED
26
48:21
02:28
6
BAKKER Manon
NED
17
48:27
02:34
7
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
20
48:48
02:55
8
VAN DE STEENE Kim
BEL
30
49:11
03:18
9
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
42
49:30
03:37
10
JAMES Ffion
GBR
19
49:43
03:50
11
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
18
50:07
04:14
12
MAES Shana
BEL
21
50:29
04:36
13
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED
18
51:06
05:13
14
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
19
51:27
05:34
15
DEROO Mieke
BEL
43
52:06
06:13
16
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
19
52:42
06:49

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
TURNER Ben
GBR
17
41:43
2
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
41:48
00:05
3
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
41:59
00:16
4
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
16
42:43
01:00
5
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
42:45
01:02
6
DE MEYER Jarne
BEL
17
42:45
01:02
7
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
16
42:54
01:11
8
BRAES Brent
BEL
17
43:08
01:25
9
DEJONGHE Len
BEL
16
43:14
01:31
10
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL
16
43:23
01:40
11
YATES Harry
GBR
17
43:25
01:42
12
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
17
43:28
01:45
13
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
43:30
01:47
14
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL
17
43:33
01:50
15
PEMEN Dolf
BEL
16
43:36
01:53
16
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
17
43:36
01:53
17
THYS Joren
BEL
16
43:39
01:56
18
MEIN Thomas
GBR
17
44:05
02:22
19
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
44:19
02:36
20
JORDENS Jarno
BEL
16
44:28
02:45
21
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL
17
44:35
02:52
22
BARNES Toby
GBR
16
44:45
03:02
23
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
44:52
03:09
24
CLYNHENS Jens
BEL
16
45:14
03:31
25
LEMBRECHTS Wannes
BEL
17
45:18
03:35
26
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
17
45:30
03:47
27
CENIUCH Wojciech
POL
17
45:43
04:00
28
DE VET Sander
BEL
16
46:03
04:20
29
BELLENS Jarno
BEL
16
46:14
04:31
30
HOUSSIN Bavo
BEL
16
46:17
04:34
31
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
46:26
04:43
32
BROEX Victor
NED
16
47:38
05:55
33
COCKX Maxime
BEL
16
47:56
06:13
34
VAN DER PIJL Ruben
NED
16
48:59
07:16