NBX Gran Prix of Cross #2 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 04/12/2016

Course : NBX Gran Prix of Cross (2) - Warwick, RI (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
01:01:26
2
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
23
01:01:44
00:18
3
GOGUEN Peter
USA
20
01:02:45
01:19
4
MARION Robert
USA
34
01:03:09
01:43
5
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
36
01:03:09
01:43
6
LINDINE Justin
USA
32
01:03:17
01:51
7
TIMMERMAN Matt
USA
40
01:04:20
02:54
8
MCCORMACK Brendan
USA
22
01:04:42
03:16
9
DONAHUE Alec
USA
40
01:04:57
03:31
10
SNYDER Jordan
USA
35
01:05:07
03:41
11
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
22
01:05:23
03:57
12
MYERSON Adam
USA
44
01:05:34
04:08
13
GOGUELY Jules
USA
23
01:05:40
04:14
14
WILLIS Tim
USA
27
01:05:45
04:19
15
MIHALIK Michael
USA
34
01:05:48
04:22
16
SCOTT Andy
USA
26
01:05:52
04:26
17
COLLINS Patrick
USA
21
01:06:00
04:34
18
BUTLER Case
USA
21
01:06:10
04:44
19
BORDEN Andrew
USA
19
01:06:40
05:14
20
KESSLER David
USA
23
01:06:55
05:29
21
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
32
01:07:13
05:47
22
SOUSA Matthew
USA
29
01:07:21
05:55
23
BLACKBURN Trent
USA
21
01:07:24
05:58
24
LANDRY Michael
USA
27
01:07:24
05:58
25
WENCZEL Kale
USA
18
01:07:29
06:03
26
BOUCHARD-HALL Kevin
USA
32
01:07:32
06:06
27
CURTIS Zachary
USA
21
01:07:32
06:06
28
TYLER Matthew
USA
27
01:07:42
06:16
29
MOLLO Matthew
USA
33
01:07:49
06:23
30
SMITH Bradford
USA
33
01:08:17
06:51
31
PRESCOTT Fred
USA
30
01:08:44
07:18
32
REUTER Colin
USA
34
01:09:01
07:35
33
HUFF Evan
USA
31
01:09:17
07:51
34
ROSS Anson
USA
26
01:09:27
08:01
35
OWENS Michael
USA
18
01:10:19
08:53
36
MURPHY Kyle
USA
25
01:10:27
09:01

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Emma
USA
19
44:30
2
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
USA
32
45:06
00:36
3
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
33
45:13
00:43
4
WRIGHT Julie
USA
30
45:35
01:05
5
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
45:44
01:14
6
VAN GILDER Laura
USA
52
45:58
01:28
7
WEST Ruby
CAN
17
46:02
01:32
8
NORTHCOTT Katherine
USA
35
46:06
01:36
9
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
32
46:34
02:04
10
RAMSAY Turner
USA
16
46:47
02:17
11
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
32
46:54
02:24
12
RUBINO Rachel
USA
32
46:57
02:27
13
LEGGE Regina
USA
32
47:31
03:01
14
COX Andrea
USA
47
47:42
03:12
15
FACCONE Erin
USA
32
47:43
03:13
16
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
48:00
03:30
17
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
22
48:05
03:35
18
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
27
48:13
03:43
19
VAN DER HOOP Julie
USA
28
48:29
03:59
20
KUYK-WHITE Taylor
USA
29
48:38
04:08
21
LEWANDOWSKI Rebecca
USA
31
48:39
04:09
22
GROGAN Joanne
USA
41
48:43
04:13
23
MAY Rhys
USA
27
48:57
04:27
24
LUPIEN Leslie
USA
28
49:04
04:34
25
WANAT Kathleen
USA
42
49:24
04:54
26
WILLIAMS Paige
USA
20
49:40
05:10
27
MOLDEN Emily
USA
36
49:55
05:25
28
BLANCHARD Bryna
USA
43
50:07
05:37
29
WOJEWODA Jenny
USA
36
50:19
05:49
30
MUDGE Taryn
USA
30
51:42
07:12
31
NORRIS Alixanna
USA
35
52:19
07:49
32
TRACY Julie
USA
30
52:43
08:13
33
MELIKIAN Sara
USA
27
54:01
09:31