NBX Gran Prix of Cross #1 (USA) : Résultats

Date : 03/12/2016

Course : NBX Gran Prix of Cross (1) - Warwick, RI (USA)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Curtis
USA
21
56:32
2
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
28
56:56
00:24
3
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
23
56:57
00:25
4
LINDINE Justin
USA
32
57:19
00:47
5
GOGUEN Peter
USA
20
57:24
00:52
6
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
28
58:26
01:54
7
MARION Robert
USA
34
58:32
02:00
8
MCNICHOLAS Dylan
USA
36
59:23
02:51
9
MYERSON Adam
USA
44
01:00:12
03:40
10
SCOTT Andy
USA
26
01:00:13
03:41
11
DONAHUE Alec
USA
40
01:00:13
03:41
12
MIHALIK Michael
USA
34
01:00:15
03:43
13
BLACKBURN Trent
USA
21
01:00:34
04:02
14
SNYDER Jordan
USA
35
01:00:41
04:09
15
MURPHY Evan
USA
28
01:00:45
04:13
16
COLLINS Patrick
USA
21
01:00:47
04:15
17
LANDO Nicholas
USA
19
01:00:51
04:19
18
OWENS Michael
USA
18
01:00:52
04:20
19
LANDRY Michael
USA
27
01:00:54
04:22
20
CURTIS Zachary
USA
21
01:00:55
04:23
21
WILLIS Tim
USA
27
01:00:58
04:26
22
BORDEN Andrew
USA
19
01:00:59
04:27
23
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
22
01:01:20
04:48
24
ADASAVAGE Gerald
USA
30
01:01:48
05:16
25
BUTLER Case
USA
21
01:01:56
05:24
26
PRESCOTT Fred
USA
30
01:02:00
05:28
27
TYLER Matthew
USA
27
01:02:02
05:30
28
SOUSA Matthew
USA
29
01:02:12
05:40
29
SCOTT Cameron
USA
18
01:02:14
05:42
30
WENCZEL Kale
USA
18
01:02:25
05:53
31
FITZGERALD Scott
NZL
39
01:02:42
06:10
32
ST GERMAIN Adam
USA
32
01:02:50
06:18
33
REUTER Colin
USA
34
01:02:50
06:18
34
WILLARD Ted
USA
35
01:02:55
06:23
35
HUFF Evan
USA
31
01:02:56
06:24
36
MOLLO Matthew
USA
33
01:02:59
06:27
37
BOUCHARD-HALL Kevin
USA
32
01:03:01
06:29
38
MANDERFELD Tristan
USA
21
01:03:08
06:36
39
MURPHY Kyle
USA
25
01:04:05
07:33
40
OAKES Aaron
USA
34
01:04:14
07:42

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Emma
USA
19
47:40
2
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
USA
32
47:44
00:04
3
WEST Ruby
CAN
17
48:07
00:27
4
KEMMERER Arley
USA
32
48:14
00:34
5
WRIGHT Julie
USA
30
48:41
01:01
6
VAN GILDER Laura
USA
52
48:59
01:19
7
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
33
49:11
01:31
8
NORTHCOTT Katherine
USA
35
49:20
01:40
9
LYSAKOWSKI Kathleen
USA
32
49:23
01:43
10
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
30
49:42
02:02
11
RUBINO Rachel
USA
32
49:46
02:06
12
BARBOSSA Stacey
USA
50
49:49
02:09
13
LEGGE Regina
USA
32
50:35
02:55
14
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
32
51:05
03:25
15
DINAN Clio
USA
19
51:22
03:42
16
VETTER Roni
USA
42
51:25
03:45
17
VAN DER HOOP Julie
USA
28
51:32
03:52
18
FACCONE Erin
USA
32
51:42
04:02
19
RAMSAY Turner
USA
16
51:48
04:08
20
LEWANDOWSKI Rebecca
USA
31
52:06
04:26
21
WHITE Elizabeth
USA
22
52:21
04:41
22
SZYMKOWICZ Caitlin
USA
32
52:24
04:44
23
WOJEWODA Jenny
USA
36
52:26
04:46
24
MAY Rhys
USA
27
52:36
04:56
25
BLANCHARD Bryna
USA
43
52:40
05:00
26
LUPIEN Leslie
USA
28
52:56
05:16
27
RUSSENBERGER Sophie
USA
19
53:22
05:42
28
MOLDEN Emily
USA
36
53:26
05:46
29
WILLIAMS Paige
USA
20
53:41
06:01
30
NORRIS Alixanna
USA
35
53:44
06:04
31
WANAT Kathleen
USA
42
53:55
06:15
32
MUDGE Taryn
USA
30
53:58
06:18
33
GROGAN Joanne
USA
41
54:04
06:24
34
TAPIAS Natalie
USA
27
55:05
07:25
35
HAUSLE Lydia
USA
25
55:36
07:56
36
MELIKIAN Sara
USA
27
57:49
10:09