National Trophy Series #4 – Ipswich (GBR) : Résultats

Date : 27/11/2016

Course : National Trophy Series #4 - Ipswich (GBR)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
22
58:46
2
FIELD Ian
GBR
30
59:11
00:25
3
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
19
59:19
00:33
4
HARDING Billy
GBR
20
59:20
00:34
5
FLETCHER David
GBR
27
59:21
00:35
6
BUTLER Michael
GBR
25
59:35
00:49
7
OLDHAM Paul
GBR
39
59:36
00:50
8
CLARKSON Jack
GBR
23
59:40
00:54
9
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
BEL
31
59:53
01:07
10
JONES Richard
GBR
25
59:54
01:08
11
AL Thijs
NED
36
01:00:03
01:17
12
DRAKE Giles
GBR
32
01:00:15
01:29
13
GRIFFITHS Joe
GBR
21
01:00:16
01:30
14
THOMPSON George
GBR
22
01:00:17
01:31
15
JAMES Steven
GBR
24
01:00:21
01:35
16
ROACH Steven
GBR
32
01:00:51
02:05
17
CHAPMAN Lloyd
GBR
27
01:01:21
02:35
18
MADGWICK James
GBR
20
01:01:23
02:37
19
JAMES Stephen
GBR
39
01:01:24
02:38
20
GRIVELL-MELLOR Ewan
GBR
18
01:01:26
02:40
21
LEE Stephen
GBR
20
01:01:36
02:50
22
DENNIS Jonathan
GBR
28
01:01:39
02:53
23
HYDE James
GBR
23
01:01:48
03:02
24
MARTIN Grant
GBR
29
01:01:48
03:02
25
BOOTH Daniel
GBR
36
01:01:54
03:08
26
WILLIAMS Joe
GBR
18
01:01:59
03:13
27
CRAIG Nicholas
GBR
47
01:02:04
03:18
28
DALTON Bruce
GBR
24
01:02:27
03:41
29
SEWELL Thomas
GBR
18
01:02:28
03:42
30
LEE Ian
GBR
25
01:02:30
03:44
31
GARRETT James
GBR
22
01:02:30
03:44
32
PAYTON Tom
GBR
26
01:02:32
03:46
33
BURNS Robert
GBR
27
01:02:36
03:50
34
PEACOCK Jordan
GBR
22
01:02:36
03:50
35
BARNES Chris
GBR
19
01:03:22
04:36
36
CHALMERS Scott
GBR
29
01:03:30
04:44
37
ROBERTSON Finlay
GBR
18
01:03:39
04:53
38
EARTH David
GBR
35
01:03:39
04:53
39
WAKELING Josh
GBR
24
01:03:40
04:54
40
FOX George
BEL
18
01:03:45
04:59
41
NOBLE Matthew
GBR
27
01:03:51
05:05
42
EDMOND James
GBR
20
01:03:55
05:09
43
BIDDLE Cameron
GBR
18
01:04:16
05:30
44
PHILLIPS Neil
GBR
30
01:04:21
05:35
45
MARRIOTT Samuel
GBR
18
01:04:34
05:48
46
HERRING Chris
GBR
30
01:04:35
05:49
47
HERROD Seb
GBR
28
01:05:48
07:02
48
PREECE Daniel
GBR
32
01:06:12
07:26

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
22
48:53
2
SIMPSON Annabel
GBR
26
50:01
01:08
3
JAMES Ffion
GBR
19
50:11
01:18
4
THACKRAY Sophie
GBR
17
50:23
01:30
5
GRACE Elspeth
GBR
16
50:39
01:46
6
GAMMONS Madeleine
GBR
17
50:42
01:49
7
JAMES Megan
GBR
16
51:00
02:07
8
PREECE Rebecca
GBR
22
51:10
02:17
9
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
17
10
MILLER Ruby
GBR
24