National Trophy Series #3 – Houghton-le-Spring (GBR) : Résultats

Date : 13/11/2016

Course : National Trophy Series #3 - Houghton-le-Spring (GBR)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FIELD Ian
GBR
30
01:04:35
2
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
22
01:05:23
00:48
3
OLDHAM Paul
GBR
39
01:06:14
01:39
4
FLETCHER David
GBR
27
01:06:38
02:03
5
HARDING Billy
GBR
20
01:06:51
02:16
6
BARNES Nicholas
GBR
22
01:07:17
02:42
7
CRAVEN Lewis
GBR
38
01:07:28
02:53
8
CLARKSON Jack
GBR
23
01:07:28
02:53
9
JAMES Steven
GBR
24
01:07:32
02:57
10
BUTLER Michael
GBR
25
01:07:54
03:19
11
CRAIG Nicholas
GBR
47
01:08:04
03:29
12
FAWCETT Tony
GBR
38
01:08:20
03:45
13
GASCOYNE William
GBR
18
01:09:00
04:25
14
ROACH Steven
GBR
32
01:09:12
04:37
15
BOOTH Daniel
GBR
36
01:09:29
04:54
16
DRAKE Giles
GBR
32
01:09:29
04:54
17
LEE Stephen
GBR
20
01:09:31
04:56
18
CLACHERTY Frazer
GBR
19
01:10:39
06:04
19
MADGWICK James
GBR
20
01:11:09
06:34
20
WILLIAMS Joe
GBR
18
01:11:11
06:36
21
LINES David
GBR
38
01:11:17
06:42
22
ROBERTSON Finlay
GBR
18
01:11:23
06:48
23
WATERS Joshua
GBR
18
01:12:50
08:15

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
22
41:28
2
CRUMPTON Bethany
GBR
22
41:28
3
JAMES Ffion
GBR
19
42:55
01:27
4
SIMPSON Annabel
GBR
26
43:20
01:52
5
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
17
43:43
02:15
6
GRACE Elspeth
GBR
16
43:51
02:23
7
JAMES Megan
GBR
16
44:04
02:36
8
THACKRAY Sophie
GBR
17
44:04
02:36
9
PREECE Rebecca
GBR
22
44:43
03:15
10
LOMAS Sarah
GBR
19
44:47
03:19
11
TURNBULL Fiona
GBR
16
45:42
04:14
12
LYNN Marie
GBR
16
45:45
04:17
13
BROUGHTON Charlotte
GBR
18
46:03
04:35
14
BAPTISTA Kim
GBR
16
46:24
04:56
15
PERRYMAN Kara
GBR
17
46:50
05:22
16
SAVILLE Hannah
GBR
19
47:14
05:46
17
MILLER Ruby
GBR
24
47:19
05:51
18
KAY Anna
GBR
17
47:37
06:09
19
GAMMONS Madeleine
GBR
17
47:56
06:28
20
ASHWOOD Emily
GBR
16
48:31
07:03
21
CREES Xan
GBR
16
48:40
07:12
22
ALLAN Lucy
GBR
20
49:15
07:47
23
BURKE Sinead
GBR
22
49:24
07:56
24
HIME Cecilia
GBR
16
50:11
08:43
25
MOKS Erica
GBR
29
50:18
08:50

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
17
42:31
2
TULETT Daniel
GBR
17
43:36
01:05
3
MEIN Thomas
GBR
17
43:56
01:25
4
BARNES Toby
GBR
16
44:21
01:50
5
MOSES Sam
GBR
16
44:27
01:56
6
TOMS Dougal
GBR
17
44:42
02:11
7
DONOVAN Mark
GBR
17
44:54
02:23
8
FLYNN Sean
GBR
16
45:12
02:41
9
YATES Harry
GBR
17
45:12
02:41
10
ELLIS Matthew
GBR
16
45:37
03:06
11
MASON Camer
GBR
16
46:29
03:58
12
HAMILTON Nichol
GBR
17
46:51
04:20
13
CAMERON Euan
GBR
16
47:16
04:45
14
MARTIN Tom
GBR
17
47:18
04:47
15
KNIGHT Jacob
GBR
16
47:18
04:47
16
YOUNG Simeon
GBR
17
48:13
05:42
17
DUSSEK Tom
GBR
16
48:19
05:48
18
HOWCROFT Joe
GBR
16
48:22
05:51
19
KNIGHT Harrison
GBR
16
48:43
06:12
20
COOPER Will
GBR
16
48:59
06:28
21
EDMONDSON Cory
GBR
16
49:00
06:29
22
LEWIS Harry
GBR
17
49:26
06:55
23
CHARLTON Daniel
GBR
17
49:51
07:20