National Trophy Series #3 – Durham (GBR) : Résultats

Date : 08/11/2015

Course : National Trophy Series #3 - Durham (GBR)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FIELD Ian
GBR
28
01:02:07
2
FLETCHER David
GBR
25
01:02:53
00:46
3
CRAIG Nicholas
GBR
45
01:03:02
00:55
4
SUMNER Ben
GBR
21
01:03:49
01:42
5
ROACH Steven
GBR
30
01:04:05
01:58
6
OLDHAM Paul
GBR
37
01:04:22
02:15
7
DRAKE Giles
GBR
30
01:04:59
02:52
8
CLARKSON Jack
GBR
21
01:05:08
03:01
9
BOOTH Daniel
GBR
34
01:05:27
03:20
10
JAMES Steven
GBR
22
01:05:49
03:42
11
BARNES Nicholas
GBR
20
01:06:05
03:58
12
LINES David
GBR
36
01:06:48
04:41
13
CRAIG Thomas
GBR
17
01:07:00
04:53
14
HUMPHREYS Jack
GBR
20
01:07:11
05:04
15
HARDING Billy
GBR
18
01:07:53
05:46
16
THOMPSON George
GBR
20
01:08:44
06:37
17
METCALFE Chris
GBR
32
01:09:04
06:57
18
COLLINS David
GBR
38
01:09:28
07:21
19
POOLE Jake
GBR
17
01:09:33
07:26
20
GUASCOIGNE Adam
GBR
29
01:09:49
07:42
21
EASTER Scott
GBR
34
01:10:09
08:02
22
GREEN Arthur
GBR
17
01:10:28
08:21
23
SEAMAN Tom
GBR
17
01:10:54
08:47
24
ADAMS Stephen
GBR
26
01:10:54
08:47
25
STORGAARD Christian
DEN
16
01:11:07
09:00
26
WARDLE Mike
GBR
28
01:11:11
09:04
27
MACDONALD Gary
GBR
31
01:11:19
09:12
28
BUTLER Michael
GBR
23
01:11:58
09:51

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CRUMPTON Bethany
GBR
21
44:02
2
MELLOR Amira
GBR
18
44:09
00:07
3
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
45:47
01:45
4
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
16
46:17
02:15
5
BEDDIS Delia
GBR
32
46:50
02:48
6
SIMPSON Annabel
GBR
25
47:16
03:14
7
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
ESP
32
48:12
04:10
8
THACKRAY Sophie
GBR
16
48:42
04:40
9
VAN TWISK Abigail
GBR
18
49:20
05:18
10
ROWNTREE Isla
GBR
46
49:30
05:28
11
CARTER Adela
GBR
33
49:59
05:57
12
MILLER Ruby
GBR
23
50:28
06:26
13
PREECE Rebecca
GBR
21
51:13
07:11
14
RYCROFT Joanna
GBR
22
51:21
07:19
15
BEAUMONT Claire
GBR
29
52:04
08:02
16
SAVILLE Hannah
GBR
18
52:09
08:07
17
KAY Anna
GBR
16
52:52
08:50
18
KAY Megan
GBR
16
53:58
09:56
19
CHASTELL Sophie
GBR
17
54:38
10:36
20
BATEY Natalie
GBR
30
54:51
10:49
21
BATEY Jennifer
GBR
26
55:02
11:00