National Trophy Series #2 – Derby (GBR) : Résultats

Date : 25/10/2015

Course : National Trophy Series #2 - Derby (GBR)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FIELD Ian
GBR
29
01:01:07
2
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL
24
01:01:35
00:28
3
BRIGGS Graham
GBR
32
01:01:39
00:32
4
ROACH Steven
GBR
31
01:01:40
00:33
5
OLDHAM Paul
GBR
38
01:01:42
00:35
6
CRAIG Nicholas
GBR
46
01:01:48
00:41
7
SUMNER Ben
GBR
22
01:01:59
00:52
8
CLARKSON Jack
GBR
22
01:02:14
01:07
9
BARNES Nicholas
GBR
21
01:02:29
01:22
10
DRAKE Giles
GBR
31
01:02:54
01:47
11
FLETCHER David
GBR
26
01:03:01
01:54
12
JAMES Steven
GBR
23
01:03:17
02:10
13
THOMPSON George
GBR
21
01:03:24
02:17
14
BOOTH Daniel
GBR
35
01:03:34
02:27
15
CRAVEN Lewis
GBR
37
01:04:08
03:01
16
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
BEL
30
01:04:18
03:11
17
HUMPHREYS Jack
GBR
21
01:04:20
03:13
18
CRAIG Thomas
GBR
18
01:04:37
03:30
19
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
19
01:04:40
03:33
20
POOLE Jake
GBR
18
01:04:53
03:46
21
MARTIN Grant
GBR
28
01:05:07
04:00
22
METCALFE Chris
GBR
33
01:05:15
04:08
23
BUTLER Michael
GBR
24
01:05:22
04:15
24
HARPER Jonathan
GBR
37
01:06:05
04:58
25
CHALMERS Scott
GBR
28
01:06:15
05:08
26
MADGWICK James
GBR
19
01:06:18
05:11
27
PAYTON Tom
GBR
25
01:06:24
05:17
28
ELLISON Neil
GBR
38
01:06:24
05:17
29
PHELPS Jacob
GBR
18
01:06:26
05:19
30
BARRETT Matthew
GBR
39
01:06:29
05:22
31
DALTON Bruce
GBR
23
01:06:51
05:44
32
COX Paul
GBR
28
01:06:54
05:47
33
ADAMS Stephen
GBR
27
01:07:00
05:53
34
GARRETT James
GBR
21
01:02:11
01:04
35
SEAMAN Tom
GBR
18
01:07:30
06:23
36
GUASCOIGNE Adam
GBR
30
01:07:35
06:28
37
EASTER Scott
GBR
35
01:07:58
06:51

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
41:57
2
MELLOR Amira
GBR
18
42:17
00:20
3
CRUMPTON Bethany
GBR
21
42:26
00:29
4
LEE Diane
GBR
30
42:43
00:46
5
SIMPSON Annabel
GBR
25
42:54
00:57
6
JAMES Ffion
GBR
18
42:59
01:02
7
CARTER Adela
GBR
33
43:01
01:04
8
GAMMONS Madeleine
GBR
16
43:41
01:44
9
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
ESP
32
43:55
01:58
10
BROUGHTON Charlotte
GBR
17
43:57
02:00
11
VAN TWISK Abigail
GBR
18
44:19
02:22
12
PREECE Rebecca
GBR
21
44:27
02:30
13
MILLER Ruby
GBR
23
44:34
02:37
14
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
GBR
22
44:49
02:52
15
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
16
44:52
02:55
16
THACKRAY Sophie
GBR
16
45:05
03:08
17
BEDDIS Delia
GBR
32
45:24
03:27
18
ROWNTREE Isla
GBR
46
45:31
03:34
19
MACMAHON Holly
GBR
18
45:44
03:47
20
SAVILLE Hannah
GBR
18
47:25
05:28
21
GEORGE Kate
GBR
38
47:38
05:41
22
BEAUMONT Claire
GBR
29
48:05
06:08
23
LEWIS Emma
GBR
24
48:07
06:10
24
RYCROFT Joanna
GBR
22
48:56
06:59
25
REDDY Natasha
GBR
17
49:08
07:11
26
MOBBS Jade
GBR
17
49:24
07:27
27
TAYLOR Ruth
GBR
38
49:30
07:33
28
BARNES Emily
GBR
20
49:37
07:40
29
KAY Anna
GBR
16
49:44
07:47
30
KAY Megan
GBR
16
50:12
08:15