Manitoba Grand Prix of Cyclocross (CAN) : Résultats

Date : 25/10/2015

Course : Manitoba Grand Prix of Cyclocross - Winnipeg (CAN)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
27
01:01:22
2
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
38
01:01:38
00:16
3
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
31
01:01:43
00:21
4
ZANDSTRA Derek
CAN
31
01:01:46
00:24
5
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
23
01:01:55
00:33
6
GAGNE Raphael
CAN
28
01:01:56
00:34
7
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
27
01:01:57
00:35
8
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
30
01:02:14
00:52
9
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
38
01:02:29
01:07
10
GARRIGAN Mike
CAN
34
01:03:02
01:40
11
RICHEY Craig
CAN
31
01:03:06
01:44
12
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
23
01:03:20
01:58
13
JETTE Cameron
CAN
28
01:03:58
02:36
14
L'ESPERANCE Andrew
CAN
24
01:04:00
02:38
15
MCNEELY Evan
CAN
23
01:04:01
02:39
16
VANDALE Danick
CAN
19
01:04:06
02:44
17
BAUER Josh
USA
25
01:04:41
03:19
18
PAGE Jonathan
USA
39
01:04:46
03:24
19
O'DONNELL Trevor
CAN
19
01:04:58
03:36
20
PRENDERGAST Chris
CAN
21
01:05:12
03:50
21
WELLS Jake
USA
37
01:05:13
03:51
22
BUNNIN Shawn
CAN
32
01:05:37
04:15
23
DISERA Peter
CAN
20
01:05:47
04:25
24
NILES Isaac
CAN
20
01:06:01
04:39
25
ROBERGE Adam
CAN
18
01:06:02
04:40
26
BLOOM Parker
CAN
25
01:06:04
04:42
27
WIEBE Jason
CAN
22
01:06:14
04:52
28
MCKALL Terry
CAN
31
01:07:14
05:52
29
WAKEFIELD Brett
CAN
26
01:07:30
06:08
30
GERMAINE Sean
CAN
19
01:08:05
06:43
31
MOONIE Devon
CAN
21
01:08:27
07:05

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
22
43:09
2
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
43:37
00:28
3
MILLER Meredith
USA
42
44:00
00:51
4
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
31
44:05
00:56
5
SCHAPPERT Anna
CAN
24
44:11
01:02
6
WALTER Sandra
CAN
35
44:21
01:12
7
WEST Ruby
CAN
16
44:32
01:23
8
COLES-LYSTER Maggie
CAN
16
45:04
01:55
9
MONTAMBAULT Cindy
CAN
32
45:09
02:00
10
KACHOREK Emily
USA
35
45:19
02:10
11
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
37
45:31
02:22
12
BARSON Ashley
CAN
25
45:37
02:28
13
GÓMEZ Carolina
ARG
23
46:21
03:12
14
GILLICK Janna
CAN
39
46:33
03:24
15
SANSOME Carol Jeane
USA
40
46:36
03:27
16
DREYER Mandy
CAN
31
46:41
03:32
17
KOENIG Shantel
CAN
38
48:31
05:22
18
GILLIGAN Dana
CAN
16
49:19
06:10
19
STACHER Ally
USA
28
50:15
07:06
20
LE SAUTEUR Béatrice
CAN
20
51:09
08:00
21
KELLY Siobhan
CAN
19
51:49
08:40